I WILL UPDATE AS SOON AS POSSIBLE.

THIS YEAR I WILL TRY TO PUT IN ALL THE DOGS,

ALSO THOSE WHO DOESN'T RECEIVE A CK.

 

Swedish Winner-show, Stockholm, 11.12.04, International

             JUDGE: PAULA HEIKINNEN-LEHKONNEN, FINLAND

             19 PYRENEANS:

             INT NORD CH VI'SKALY'S EDDIE ASTERION:

             1Champion - CK - 1BestMale - CACIB - BOB!! - SW-04!!

             N S CH ALTA COLINA'S ARI KJØTTBEHN:

             2Champion - CK - 2BestMale - resCACIB

             INT NORD CH VI'SKALY'S PEGASUS:

             3Champion - CK - 3BestMale

             FLAGELLA'S CACCIATORE:

             1Junior - 1JuniorClass - HP

             VITA TASSEN'S ALARISSO:

             2Youth

             VI'SKALY'S OLIVER TWIST:

             2Youth

             MINIMAX OLIVER TWIST:

             2Open

             FIN DK EST CH NORD-FIN-W-04 CHENESPACE GARCON:

             2Open

             WONDERWHITE'S DREAMCATHER:

             3Open

             NORD CH VI'SKALY'S NORDIC NORTON:

             4Champion

             NORD CH PYRLACE INVINCIBLE IGOR:

             5Champion

             S CH WHITE DELIGHT'S ARMANI:

             6Champion

             ALTA COLINA'S BESOS DE BUBBLES:

             1Youth-1YouthClass-CK-1WinnerClass-CERT-1BestFemale-CACIB-BOS!! -SW-04!!

             VI'SKALY'S ALPHA GIRL:

             1Junior - 1JuniorClass - CK - 2WinnerClass -2BestFemale

             INT NORD CH VI'SKALY'S CARISSIMA SATI:

             1Champion - CK - 3BestFemale

             PYZILLAC'S TOURLAMOUR:

             2Open

             SAYOT'S LADY LAMEE:

             2Open

             S DK CH SAYOT'S JESSIE JEAN:

             2Champion

 

Finnish Winner-show, Helsinki, 05.12.04, International

             JUDGE: SVEND LÖVENKJÄR, DENMARK

             25 PYRENEANS

             FIN DK EST CH NORDW-04 CHENESPACE GARCON:

             1Champion - CK - 1BestMale - CACIB - BOB!! - FINW-04!

             MULTI CH CHENESPACE BEAU MARCUS:

             1Veteran - CK - 2BestMale - BOB-VET!

             WONDERWHITE'S DREAMCATCHER:

             1OpenClass - CERT - 3BestMale - res.CACIB

             GRAND MATADOR BENJAMIN:

             1Junior - CK - 4BestMale

             CHENESPACE INSIGNE:

             1Youth - CERT - 1BestFemale - CACIB - BOS! - FINW-04!

             S N FIN CH WONDERWHITE'S CLASSIC DREAM:

             1Champion - CK - 2BestFemale - res.CACIB

 Here are the complete results, received from: Tiina Weurlander-Lehtiranta    THANKS!       

 

Male, puppies 7-9 months
1,HP,BOB Wonderwhite's Energetic Dreamboy (Vi'skaly's Fabian Sirius Do-Ca x ww Classic Dream)
2Kuunsirpin Abacus (Stephen du Domaine de PeyracxChenespace Gilda)

3 Mantelisilmän Neptunus(Pyrzillac's Guts'n'soulxMantelisilmän Inka)

 

Female, puppies 7-9months
1, HP, BOS Puppy Kuunsirpin Aletheia
2, HP, Kuunsirpin Annabel
 
Juniorclass, males
EXC 1, resCAC, FINJW-04,Best Male 4 Grand Matador Benjamin (Pyrzillac's Takes-It-All x Ama'ville Athena)
 
Intermediate class, males
Very Good ( 1,1) Blaireau Noire Beorn(Blaireau Noire NandorxRed Embers Joyau)
Very Good ( 1,2) Remu (Fortzato BrunoxMahti Vahdin Belinda)
 
Open Class, males
ECX 1, CAC, res.CACIB,Best Male 3 Wonderwhite's Dream Catcher
Good ( 2) Blaireau Noire Caranthir
Good (2)  Pyrzillac's Gut's n Soul
 
Champion Class
EXC 1, BOB Chenespace Garcon
GOOD (2) Blaireau Noire Mithrandir
GOOD (2) Chenespace De Droite
GOOD (2) Fortzato Bruno
away Blaireau Noire Nandor
 
Veteran class, males
EXC 1, BEST MALE 2, BOB-vet Chenespace Beau Marcus
 
Females, junior class
GOOD (2) Acasos Iolitha

Disqualified (0) Aamuruskon Binja
 

Females, Intermediate class:
EXC 1,CACIB, BOS Chenespace Insigne
EXC 2 ,resCAC, 3BestFemale, Blaireau Noire Merri
Very good 3, Blaireau Noire Nenar
Very Good 4, Blaireau Noire Eowyn
Good Blaireau Noire Elbreth 
 
Females, open class
Very good 1, Pyrzillac's Tesselle
Very Good 2, Pyrzillac's Gigolette
Good             Blaireau Noire Amrod
 
Championclass, females
EXC 1,  res-CACIB ,BEST FEMALE 2, Wonderwhite's Classic Dream
Very Good 2 Blaireau Noire Luthien
Very Good 3 Blaireau Noire Diamant
Very Good 4 Chenespace Gilda
 
breederclass
1,BOB Chenepace
2 Blaireau Noire

NKK, 20.11.04, Norwegian Winner '04, Hamar, Internasjonal

             JUDGE MALES: LOUIS PINTO TEIXEIRA, PORTUGAL

             JUDGE FEMALES: FREDDIE KLINDRUP, DENMARK

             29 PYRENEANS

            

             WONDERWHITE'S DREAM CATCHER:

             1Youth -1YouthClass -HP -1WinnerClass-CERT-1BestMale-CACIB-BOS!! - NW-04!

             N S CH LAUGTUN'S YUKON:

             1ChampionClass - CK - 2BestMale - res.CACIB

             LAUGTUN'S INUK:

             1Junior - 1JuniorClass - HP - 2WinnerClass

             CAZANOVE DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

             1Junior - 2JuniorClass            

              BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

             1Youth - 2YouthClass           

             CIACHI DU VALLE DE JOLI JAUNTER:

             1Youth - 3YouthClass          

             BONANZAPYREN'S AMBRO TACK:

             2Youth

             CUBILON'S IVERS INHERENT:

             3OpenClass

             CUBILON'S IOMMI INVENTEUR:

             3OpenClass

             N S CH ALTA COLINA'S ARI KJØTTBEHN:

             2ChampionClass           

             N S CH NW-03 CUBILON'S HANN-HUND HOMMAGE:

             3ChampionClass

             N CH FLAGELLA'S BAMBLEFANTEN'S FRITIOF:

             4ChampionClass            

             MULTI CH CUBILON'S GAUS GARDE-CHASSE:

             (1Open) - 1VeteranClass

            

             MULTI CH LAUGTUN'S ANGEYJA:

             1Champion- 1VeteranClass- CK -1BestFemale -BOB!! - BOB-vet!! -NW-04!!

             S N CH WONDERWHITE'S CLASSIC DREAM:

             2ChampionClass - CK - 2BestFemale - CACIB

             INT N DK CH FIMAFENGER'S HLIN DANORUM:

             3ChampionClass - 2VeteranClass - CK - 3BestFemale

            

             BABETTE DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

             1Youth - 1YouthClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 4BestFemale           

             PYZILLAC'S TOULAMOUR:

             1OpenClass - 2WinnerClass                     

             BELLE DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

             1Youth - 2YouthClass - HP - 3WinnerClass        

             FLAGELLA'S CAMOSCIA:

             1Junior - 1JuniorClass

             FLAGELLA'S COCARDA:

             1Junior - 2JuniorClass

             ALTA COLINA'S BESOS DE BUBBLES:

             2Junior                            

             LIGETI'S BARNEBARN BRYNHILD:

             1Youth - 3YouthClass           

             SÆTRA'S ALANA:

             1Youth - 4YouthClass             

             CLASSIQUE DU VALLE DE JOLY JAUNTER:

             2Youth            

             NZ S CH FELCORE CORNICHE DE CEVENNE:

             2OpenClass         

             N S CH PANTHERE DE JOLI JAUNTER:

             4ChampionClass

             N CH BEACHBEAR'S DIGITALIS PURPUREA:

             5ChampionClass

             N S CH NW-00 BEACHBEAR'S GALANTE CARMENCITA:

             6ChampionClass

 

Orkdal Hundeklubb, 14.11.04, Orkanger

             JUDGE: GØRAN BODEGÅRD, SWEDEN

             7 PYRENEANS

            

                                               "HELGA  AND  MARTIN"

             N S CH NW-03 CUBILON'S HANN-HUND HOMMAGE:

             1Champion - CK - 1BestMale - BOB!! - BOG!!!

            

             MULTI CH CUBILON'S GAUS GARDE-CHASSE:

             1Veteran - CK - 2BestMale - BOB-vet!! - 3.BIS-VET!!!

             CUBILON'S IOMMI INVENTEUR:

             1OpenClass - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 3BestMale

             CUBILON'S IVERS INHERENT:

             1OpenClass - 2WinnerClass

             N S CH CUBILON'S HELGA HONNETETE:

             1Champion - CK - 1BestFemale - BOS!

               "TINKA" GOT HER FIRST CERT!

             LIGETI'S MARGOT:

             1Youth - 1YouthClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 2BestFemale

             CUBILON'S INGA IMPERATRICE:

             2OpenClass

             KENNEL CUBILON:

             1BreederClass - HP

 

Kongsberg Hundeklubb, 14.11.04

             JUDGE: RODI HÜBENTHAL, NORWAY

             12 PYRENEANS

             BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

             1Youth - 1YouthClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 1BestMale - BOS!!

             INT N S CH LAUGTUN'S DECOY KISAN:

             1ChampionClass - CK - 2BestMale

             N S CH ALTA COLINA'S ARI KJØTTBEHN:

             2ChampionClass - CK - 3BestMale

             CIACHI DU VALLE DE JOLY JAUNTER:

             1Youth - 2YouthClass - HP - 2WinnerClass - CK - 4BestMale

             CAZANOVE DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

             1Junior - 1JuniorClass - HP - 3WinnerClass

             INT N DK CH FIMAFENGER'S HLIN DANORUM:

             1ChampionClass - 1VeteranClass - CK - 1BestFemale - BOB!!! - BOB-vet!!

             MULTI CH LAUGTUN'S ANGEYJA:

             2ChampionClass - 2VeteranClass - CK - 2BestFemale

             ALTA COLINA'S BESOS DE BUBBLES:

             1Junior - 1JuniorClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 3BestFemale

             N CH LA PANTHERE DE JOLLY JAUNTER:

             3ChampionClass - CK - 4BestFemale

             BABETTE DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

             1Youth - 1YouthClass - HP - 2WinnerClass

             BELLE DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

             1Youth - 2YiuthClass - HP - 3WinnerClass

             FLAGELLA'S COCARDA:

             1Junior - 2JuniorClass - HP - 4WinnerClass

   Puppies:

             3 pyreneans

             PYR-ANGEL'S THERA:

             1BestFemale - BOB-puppy!! - BOG!!! - BIS!!!

 

Nordic Winner-Show, DKK, 06.11.04, International, Herning - DK

             JUDGE: KARL-ERIK JOHANSSON, SWEDEN

             10 PYRENEANS

             FIN EST CH CHENESPACE GARCON:

             1OpenClass - 1WinnerClass-CERT-1BestMale-CACIB- BOB!! - NORDW-04 - New DK Ch!!

             DK CH CUBILON'S HERMOD HOMEOPAT:

             1ChampionClass - CK - 2BestMale - resCACIB

             DK CH SAYOT'S KAMELIA KAME:

             1ChampionClass - CK - 1BestFemale - CACIB - BOS!! - NORDW-04

             DANPYR'S BRIDGET JONES:

             CERT

 

Norsk Rottweiler Klubb, 31.10.04, Eidsvoll

             JUDGE: JOAO LISBOA, PORTUGAL

             12 PYRENEANS

             CIACCHI DU VALLE DE JOLY JAUNTER:

             1Youth - 1YouthClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 1BestMale - BOS!

             BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

             1Youth - 2YouthClass - HP - 2WinnerClass - CK - 2BestMale

             N S CH ALTA COLINA'S ARI KJØTTBEHN:

             1ChampionClass - CK - 3BestMale

             CAZANOVE DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

             1Junior - 1JuniorClass - HP - 3WinnerClass

             BABETTE DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

             1Youth - 1YouthClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 1BestFemale - BOB!!!

             MULTI CH LAUGTUN'S ANGEYJA:

             1ChampionClass - 1VeteranClass - CK - 2BestFemale - BOB-vet!! - 5.BIS-vet!!!!

             INT N DK CH FIMAFENGER'S HLIN DANORUM:

             2ChampionClass - 2VeteranClass - CK - 3BestFemale

             BELLE DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

             1Youth - 2YouthClass - HP - 2WinnerClass - CK - 4BestFemale

             ALTA COLINA'S BESOS DE BUBBLES:

             1Junior - 1JuniorClass - HP - 3WinnerClass - CK - 5BestFemale

             N CH PANTHERA DE JOLY JAUNTER:

             3ChampionClass - CK

             LIGETI'S HJØRDIS:

             1Youth - 3YouthClass

             CLASSIQUE DU VALLE DE JOLY JAUNTER:

             1Youth - 4YouthClass

             KENNEL DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

             1BREEDERCLASS - HP - 2.BIS-BREEDERS!!

             Puppies:

             PYR ANGEL-S THERA:

             1BestFemale puppy - BOB-puppy!! - BOG!!! -  4.BIS-puppies!!!!

             VITA TASSEN'S MELROSE BEAUTY:

             2BestFemale puppy

 

Norsk Dobermann Klubb, 30.10.04, Eidsvoll

             JUDGE: RITVA RAITA, FINLAND

             5 PYRENEANS

             N S CH ALTA COLINA'S ARI KJØTTBEHN:

             1ChampionClass - CK - 1BestMale - BOS!

             MULTI CH LAUGTUN'S ANGEYJA:

             1ChampionClass - 1VeteranClass - CK - 1BestFemale - BOB!! BOB-vet! BIS-vet!!!

             LIGETI'S BARNEBARN BRYNHILD:

             1Youth - 1YouthClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 2BestFemale

             ALTA COLINA'S BESOS DE BUBBLES:

             1Junior - 1JuniorClass - HP - 2WinnerClass - CK - 3BestFemale

             INT N DK CH FIMAFENGER'S HLIN DANORUM:

             2ChampionClass - 2VeteranClass - CK - 4BestFemale

             Puppies:

             PYR-ANGEL'S THERA:

             1BestFemale  - BOB-pup! - 4.BOG-puppy!!!

            

Tromsø, 24.10.04, NKK, International

             JUDGE: PETRA JUNEHALL, SWEDEN

             2 PYRENEANS

             N CH EMPRESS CATHARINA:

             1Champion - CK - 1BestFemale - CACIB - BOB!!

             SÆTRA'S ALANA:

             1Youth - 1YouthClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 2BestFemale - resCACIB

 

Tromsø, 23.10.04, Tromsø Hundeklubb

             JUDGE: RAFAEL MALO ALCUDO, SPAIN

             1 PYRENEAN

             SÆTRA'S ALANA:

             1Youth - 1YouthClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 1BestFemale - BOB!!

 

Match-Show in Trondheim, 10.10.04

             JUDGE: FRANK KRISTIANSEN

             40 DOGS, ALL BREEDS

            

             N S CH NW-03 CUBILON'S HANN-HUND HOMMAGE BECAME BIS-2!!!

             BIS WENT TO LINE HAUGEN'S AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL - "DISCO"

             (INT NORD CH CARILLO'S AVA ADORE)

 

SKK, Sundsvall (Sweden), International, 10.10.04

             JUDGE: KURT NILSSON, SWEDEN

             6 PYRENEANS

             WONDERWHITE'S DREAMCATCHER:

             1Youth - 1YouthClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - Cert - 1BestMale - CACIB - BOB!!

             PYRZILLAC'S LOULOU:

             1OpenClass

             WONDERWHITE'S DEJA VU:

             1Youth - 1YouthClass - HP - 1WinnerClass

 

NKK, Fredrikstad, International, 02.10.04

             JUDGE: PETER MOONTFORT, HOLLAND

             19 PYRENEANS

            

             N S CH NW-03 CUBILON'S HANN-HUND HOMMAGE:

             1Champion - CK - 1BestMale - CACIB - BOB!!BOG-4!!!!

             S DK CH VI'SKALY'S NORDIQUE NORTON:

             1OpenClass-1Winner-CERT-2BestMale-resCACIB-NewNorwegianChampion!

             MULTI CH CUBILON'S GAUS GARDE-CHASSE:

             1VeteranClass - CK - 3BestMale - BOS-vet!

             N S CH BEACHBEAR'S GRAN GRANADOR:

             2ChampionClass - CK - 4BestMale

             N S CH ALTA COLINA'S ARI KJØTTBEHN:

             3ChampionClass - CK - 5BestMale

             N CH FLAGELLA'S BAMBLEFANTEN'S FRITJOF:

             4ChampionClass - CK

             CIACHI DU VALLE DE JOLY JAUNTER:

             1YouthClass - HP - 2WinnerClass - CK

             MULTI CH LAUGTUN'S ANGEYJA:

             1ChampionClass-CK-1Veteran-1BestFemale-BOS! - BOB-vet! - BIS-4-vet!!!

             ALTA COLINA'S BESOS DE BUBBLES:

             1Junior-1JuniorClass-HP-1WinnerClass-CERT-2BestFemale

             INT N DK CH FIMAFENGER'S HLIN DANORUM:

             3ChampionClass - CK - 2VeteranClass - 3BestFemale

             N CH EMRESS CATHARINA:

             2ChampionClass - CK - 4BestFemale - CACIB

             THE GREEN EMPRESS:

             1OpenClass - 2WinnerClass - CK - 5BestFemale - resCACIB

             FLAGELLA'S CARMOSCIA:

             1Junior - 2JuniorClass - HP - 3WinnerClass

             N S CH BEACHBEAR'S GALANTE CARMENCITA:

             4ChampionClass

             N S CH BEACHBEAR'S DIGITALIS PURPUREA:

             5ChampionClass - 4VeteranClass

             MULTI CH CUBILON'S GAVE GALANTERIE:

             3VeteranClass

             SÆTRA'S ALANA:

             1Youth - 1YouthClass - HP - 4WinnerClass

             CLASSIQUE DU VALLE DE JOLLY JAUNTER:

             1Youth - 2YouthClass

             CRISTAL DU VALLE DE JOLLY JAUNTER:

             1Youth - 3YouthClass

             N S CH BEACHBEAR'S DIGITALIS PURPUREA:

             1PROGENY CLASS - HP

 

 

 Norsk Grand Danois Klubb, Oslo, 25.09.04

             JUDGE: GRETHE BERGENDAHL, NORWAY

             2 PYRENEANS

             N S CH ALTA COLINA'S ARI KJØTTBEHN:

             1ChampionClass - CK - 1BestMale - BOB!!

             ALTA COLINA'S BESOS DE BUBBLES:

             1Junior - 1JuniorClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 1BestFemale - BOS!

 

Stavanger, NKK, International, 11.09.04

             JUDGE: JAKKEL TAMAS, HUNGARY

             2 PYRENEANS

             INT N S CH LAUGTUN'S DECOY KISAN:

            1ChampionClass - CK - 1BestMale - (CACIB) - BOB!

            DESTINY AIMEE:

            1OpenClass-1WinnerClass-CERT -1BestFemale - CACIB - BOS - NewNorwegianChampion!

 

Silkeborg , Denmark, 05.09.04

             JUDGE: OLE STAUNKJÆR, DENMARK

             16 PYRENEANS

             DK CH CUBILON'S HERMOD HOMEOPAT:

             1Champion - CK - 1BEstMale - ClubCert - BOS!!            

             DK CH SAYOT'S KAMELIA KAME:

             1Champion - CK - 1BestFemale - ClubCert - BOB!!!!

           IVANHOE'S NESSIE:

             1Youth - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 4BestFemale

 

Gudbrandsdal Hundeklubb, Hundorp, 05.09.04

             JUDGE: NILS MOLIN, SWEDEN

             4 PYRENEANS

            

             MULTI CH CUBILON'S GAUS GARDE-CHASSE:

             1Veteran - CK - 1BestMale - BOB!! - BOB-VET!!!

            

             CUBILON'S IVERS INHERENT:

             1OpenClass - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 2BestMale

             CUBILON'S IOMMI INVENTEUR:

             1OpenClass - 2WinnerClass - CK - 3BestMale

             MULTI CH CUBILON'S GAVE GALANTERIE:

             1Veteran - CK - 1BestFemale - BOS!! - BOS-VET!!!

             KENNEL CUBILON:

             1 BREEDERCLASS - HP

 

Steinkjer, 04.09.04

             JUDGE: WENCHE EIKESET, NORWAY

             4 PYRENEANS

            

             N S CH NW-03 CUBILON'S HANN-HUND HOMMAGE:

             1Champion - CK - 1BestMale - BOB!! - BOG!!!! - BIS-2!!!!!!

             MULTI CH CUBILON'S GAUS GARDE-CHASSE:

             1Veteran - CK - 2BestMale - BOB-VET!

             N S CH CUBILON'S HELGA HONNETETE:

             1Champion

             LIGETI'S MARGOT:

             1Youth - 1YouthClass

 

Trondheim Dog-Festival, 29.08.04

             JUDGE: MAURICE BAKER, SOUTH-AFRICA

             11 PYRENEANS    

            

            

             N S CH NW-03 CUBILON'S HANN-HUND HOMMAGE:

             1ChampionClass - CK - 1BestMale - BOB!!!BOG!!!! - BIS-2!!!!!!

            

             N S CH LAUGTUN'S YUKON:

             2ChampionClass - CK - 2BestMale

            

            

             MULTI CH CUBILON'S GAUS GARDE-CHASSE:

             1VeteranClass - CK - 3BestMale - BOB-VET! - BIS-5-VET!!!

                 

             CUBILON'S IOMMI INVENTEUR:

             1OpenClass - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 4BestMale

            

             CUBILON'S IVERS INHERENT:

             1OpenClass - 2WinnerClass - CK - 5BestMale

            

             N CH EMPRESS CATHARINA:

             1ChampionClass - CK - 1BestFemale - BOS!

             SÆTRA'S ALANA:

             1Youth - 1YouthClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 2BestFemale

             MULTI CH CUBILON'S GAVE GALANTERIE:

             1VeteranClass - CK - 3BestFemale - BOS-VET!

             N S CH CUBILON'S HELGA HONNETETE:

             2ChampionClass - CK - 4BestFemale

             CUBILON'S INGA IMPERATRICE:

             1OpenClass - 2WinnerClass - CK - 5BestFemale

            

             LIGETI'S MARGOT:

             1Youth - 2YouthClass

             KENNEL CUBILON'S BREEDER GROUP:

             1 - HP - BIS-3!!!!

 

Trondheim Dog-Festival. 28.08.04

             JUDGE: ELKE PEPPER, GERMANY

             9 PYRENEANS  

                   

             N S CH NW-03 CUBILON'S HANN-HUND HOMMAGE:

             1ChampionClass - CK - 1BestMale - BOB!!!BOG!!!!

          MULTI CH CUBILON'S GAUS GARDE-CHASSE:

             1VeteranClass - CK - 2BestMale - BOB-VET!

             N S CH LAUGTUN'S YUKON:

             2ChampionClass - CK - 3BestMale

             MULTI CH CUBILON'S GAVE GALANTERIE:

             1VeteranClass - CK - 1BestFemale - BOS! - BOS-VET!

             SÆTRA'S ALANA:

             1Youth - 1YouthClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 2BestFemale

             N CH EMPRESS CATHARINA:

             1ChampionClass - CK - 3BestFemale

             N S CH CUBILON'S HELGA HONNETETE:

             2ChampionClass - CK - 4BestFemale

             CUBILON'S INGA IMPERATRICE:

             1OpenClass - 2WinnerClass - CK - 5BestFemale

             LIGETI'S MARGOT:

             1Youth - 2YouthClass

             KENNEL CUBILON'S BREEDER GROUP:

             1 - HP

 

 

Norwegian Pinscher Club, Oslo, 22.08.04

             JUDGE: JOÄO VASCO PONTAS, PORTUGAL

             4 PYRENEANS

             CIACHI DU VALLE DE JOLY JAUNTER:

             1Youth - 1YouthClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 1BestMale - BOB!!

             N S CH ALTA COLINA'S ARI KJØTTBEHN:

             1ChampionClass - CK - 2BestMale

             N S CH FLAGELLA'S BAMBLEFANTEN FRITJOF:

             2ChampionClass - CK - 2BestMale

             FLAGELLA'S CARMOSCIA:

            1Junior - 1JuniorClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 1BestFemale - BOS!

 

KSS, OSLO, 21.08.04

            JUDGE: JAVIER SANCHES FERNANDES, SPANIA

            3 PYRENEANS

            N S CH FLAGELLA'S BAMBLEFANTEN FRITJOF:

            1ChampionClass - CK - 1BestMale - BOB!!!

            N S CH ALTA COLINA'S ARI KJØTTBEHN:

            2ChampionClass - CK - 2BestMale

            FLAGELLA'S CARMOSCIA:

            1Junior - 1JuniorClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 1BestFemale - BOS!

 

DKK, ÅLBORG,DENMARK, 15.08.04, International

            JUDGE:  SEAMUS OATES, IRLAND

            13 PYRENEANS

            DK CH CUBILON'S HERMOD HOMEOPAT:

            1ChampionClass - CK - 1BestMale - CACIB - BOB!!!

            DANPYR'S BILLY THE KID:

            1OpenClass - CERT - New Danish Champion!

            INT NORD CH WORKING PYRENEER CLAIRE:

            1ChampionClass - CK - (CACIB) - BOS!!

            ZALUTE ZUPERZALLUBRIOUSS:

            1YouthClass - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 2BestFemale

            DK CH SAYOT'S KAMELIE KAME:

            2ChampionClass - CK - CACIB - 3BestFemale

 

NKK, OSLO. 15.08.04, International

            JUDGE: LIZ-BETH LILJEQUIST, SWEDEN

            17 PYRENEANS

            INT N S CH LAUGTUN'S DECOY KISAN:

            1ChampionClass - CK - 1BestMale - (CACIB) - BOS!!

            BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

            1YouthClass -  HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 2BestMale - CACIB

            N S CH ALTA COLINA'S ARI KJØTTBEHN:

            2ChampionClass - CK - 3BestMale

            N S CH LAUGTUN'S YUKON:

            3ChampionClass - CK - 4BestMale

            N S CH BEACHBEAR'S GLACIAR:

            4ChampionClass

            LAUGTUN'S INUK:

            1Junior - 1JuniorClass - HP - 2WinnerClass

            BERLIOZ DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

            1Youth - 2YouthClass

            CIACHI DU VALLE DE JOLLY JAUNTER:

            2Youth

            WHITE DELIGHT'S ARMANI:

            2OpenClass

            STEPHEN DU DOMAIN DE PEYRAC:

            2OpenClass

            ALTA COLINA'S BELLO BLANCO:

            OJunior

            INT N DK CH FIMAFENGER'S HLIN DANORUM:

            1ChampionClass - CK - 2VeteranClass(!) - 1BestFemale - (CACIB) - BOB!!

          ALTA COLINA'S BESOS DE BUBBLES:

            1Junior - 1JuniorClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 2BestFemale

            MULTI CH LAUGTUN'S ANGEYJA:

            2ChampionClass-CK-1Veteran-3BestFemale - BOB-VET!! (It's true - 2ChampionClass & 1VeteranClass!)

            ALTA COLINA'S BARCO DE LA BANDERA:

            1Junior - 2JuniorClass - HP - 2WinnerClass

            BABETTE DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

            1Youth - 1YouthClass - HP - 3WinnerClass

            BELLE DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

            1Youth - 2YouthClass

            KENNEL BEAUTE BLANCHE:

            1 BREEDERCLASS

 

OTTA, 08.08.04, NKK, National

             JUDGE: FRANK KRISTIANSEN, NORWAY

             10 PYRENEANS

            N S CH NW-03 CUBILON'S HANN-HUND HOMMAGE:

            1ChampionClass - CK - 1BestMale - BOB!!!

            N CH SHADOW:

            2ChampionClass - CK - 2BestMale

            CUBILON'S IVERS INHERENT:

            1OpenClass - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 3BestMale

            MULTI-CH MULTI-W CUBILON'S GAUS GARDE-CHASSE:

            1VeteranClass - HP

            AMIGO AVALANCHE IS ALLMIGHTY:

            1OpenClass - 2WinnerClass

            CUBILON'S IOMMI INVENTEUR:

            1OpenClass - 3WinnerClass

            MULTI-CH MULTI-W LAUGTUN'S ANGEJYA:

            1ChampionClass - 1VeteranClass - CK - 1BestFemale - BOS! - BOB-VET!!

           

            CUBILON'S INGA IMPERATRICE:

            1OpenClass - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 2BestFemale

            SASSY:

            1OpenClass - 2WinnerClass - CK - 3BestFemale

            LIGETI'S MARGOT:

            2YouthClass

            KENNEL CUBILON'S BREEDERS CLASS:

            1BEST BREEDER - HP

 

MOSS, 24.07.04

             JUDGE: ALICE KRISTENSEN, DENMARK

             5 PYRENEANS

             BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

             1Youth - 1YouthClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 1BestMale - BOB!!

             CIACHI DU VALLE DE JOLY JOUNTER:

             1Youth - 2YouthClass - HP - 2WinnerClass - CK - 2BestMale

             BABBETTE DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

             1Youth - 1YouthClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 1BestFemale - BOS!

             CRISTAL DU VALLE DE JOLY JOUNTER:

              1Youth - 2YouthClass - HP - 2WinnerClass - CK - 2BestFemale

 

SKK, Svenstadvik, Sweden, 18.07.04

            JUDGE: FREDDIE KLINDRUP, DENMARK

            N CH CUBILON'S HELGA HONNETETE:

            1OpenClass - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 1BestFemale - BOB!  New Swedish Champion!

            WONDERWHITE'S DEJA VU:

            1Youth - 1YouthClass

 

NKK, TRONDHEIM 26.06.04,International

            JUDGE: SEAMUS OATES, IRLAND

            9 PYRENEANS

            N S CH LAUGTUN'S YUKON:

            1Champion - CK - 1BestMale - CACIB - BOB!!

            N S CH NW-03 CUBILON'S HANN-HUND HOMMAGE:

            2Champion - CK - 2BestMale - res.CACIB

            LAUGTUN'S INUK:

            1Junior - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 3BestMale

            CUBILON'S IOMME INVENTEUR:

            1OpenClass - 2WinnerClass - CK - 4BestMale

            AMIGO AVALANCHE IS ALLMIGHTY:

            1OpenClass - 3WinnerClass

            CUBILON'S IVERS INHERENT:

            2OpenClass

            N CH CUBILON'S HELGA HONNETETE:

            1Champion - CK - 1BestFemale - CACIB - BOS!!

            MULTI CH CUBILON'S GAVE GALANTERIE:

            1Veteran - CK - 2BestFemale - BOB-VET!

            LIGETI'S MARGOT:

            1Junior - HP - 1WinnerClass

            KENNEL CUBILON:

            1Best BreederClass - HP

 

OPPDAL 20.06.04

            JUDGE: WENCHE EIKESET, NORWAY

            9 PYRENEANS

            N S CH NW-03 CUBILON'S HANN-HUND HOMMAGE:

            1Champion - CK - 1BestMale - BOB!!! - 4.BOG!!

            N CH SHADOW:

            2Champion - CK - 2BestMale

            N S CH LAUGTUN'S YUKON:

            3Champion - CK - 3BestMale

            AMIGO AVALANCHE IS ALLMIGHTY:

            1OpenClass - 1WinnerClass

            LAUGTUN'S INUK:

            2Junior

            N CH CUBILON'S HELGA HONNETETE:

            1Champion - CK - 1BestFemale - BOS!

            MULTI CH CUBILON'S GAVE GALANTERIE:

            1Veteran - CK - 2BestFemale - BOB-VET!

            SASSY:

            1OpenClass - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 3BEstFemale

            LIGETI'S MARGOT:

            1Youth - 1YouthClass

 

OPPDAL, 19.06.04

            JUDGE: ÅKE CRONANDER, SWEDEN

            12 PYRENEANS

            SHADOW:

            1OpenClass - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 1BestMale - BOB!! New Norwegian Champion!

            N S CH NW-03 CUBILON'S HANN-HUND HOMMAGE:

            1ChampionClass - CK - 2BestMale

            CUBILON'S IOMMI INVENTEUR:

            1OpenClass - 2WinnerClass - CK - 3BestMale

            N S CH LAUGTUN'S YUKON:

            2Champion - CK - 4BestMale

            CUBILON'S IVERS INHERENT:

            1OpenClass - 3WinnerClass

            LAUGTUN'S INUK:

            1Junior - 1JuniorClass - HP - 4WinnerClass

            AMIGO AVALANCE IS ALLMIGHTY:

            1OpenClass - 5WinnerClass

            CUBILON'S IMRE IMPRESSIONNER:

            2OpenClass

            INT NORD CH NORDW-02 CUBILON'S GAVE GALLANTERIE:

            1Veteran - CK - 1BestFemale - BOS! - BOB-VET!

            N CH CUBILON'S HELGA HONNETETE:

            1Champion - CK - 2BestFemale

            SASSY:

            1OpenClass - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 3BestFemale

            LIGETI'S MARGOT:

            1Youth - 1YouthClass - HP - 2WinnerClass

            KENNEL CUBILON:

            1-1 HP - BREEDERCLASS

 

 

NKK, DRAMMEN, 12.06.04, (International)

            JUDGE: LILIANE DE RIDDER-ONGHENA, BELGIUM       

            14 PYRENEANS

            BELMONDO DE BEAUTHE BLANCHE:

            1-1Youth - HP- 1WinnerClass - CERT- 1BestMale - CACIB - BOB!  -  2.BOG!!!

            N CH ALTA COLINA'S ARI KJØTTBEHN:

            1ChampionClass - CK - 2BestMale - resCACIB

            N S CH ANGEYJA'S ADMIRAL BENBOW:

            2ChampionClass

            N S CH BEACHBEAR'S GRAN GANADOR:

            3ChampionClass

            VI'SKALY'S JAZZ JOY OF MOUNTAIN:

            1OpenClass - 2WinnerClass

            CIACHI DU VALLE DE JOLI JAUNTER:

            2Youth

            ALTA COLINA'S BESOS DE BUBBLES:

            1Junior - 1JuniorClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 1BestFemale - BIM!!

            MULTI-CH LAUGTUN'S ANGEYJA:

            1ChampionClass - CK - 1Veteran - 2BestFemale - BOB-VET!

            N CH EMPRESS CATHARINA:

            2ChampionClass

            N CH BEACHBEAR'S DIGITALIS PURPUREA:

            3ChampionClass - 2VeteranClass - HP

            JEUW-02 S DK CH VI'SKALY'S NIKITA NORTON:

            1OpenClass - 2WinnerClass

            BABETTE DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

            2Youth

            SÆTRA'S ALANA:

            3Youth

            ALTA COLINA'S BARCO DE LA BANDERA:

            2Junior

            AVLSKLASSE - N UCH BEACHBEAR'S DIITALIS PURPUREA:

            1 - HP - 2.BIS-PROGENYCLASSES!!          

Nes Hundeklubb, NES , 06.06.04

            JUDGE: LES MORISON, SOUTH-AFRICA

            1 PYRENEAN

            BELLE DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

            1Youth -  HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 1BestFemale - BOB!!

 

Norsk Welsh Corgi Klubb, NES , 05.06.04

            JUDGE: GAEL MORISON, SOUTH-AFRICA

            1 PYRENEAN 

            BELLE DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

            1Youth - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 1BestFemale - BOB!!    

 

ROSKILDE  (DENMARK), 05.06.04

            JUDGE: BRENDA BANBURY, GB

            6 PYRENEANS

            INT NORD CH LAUGTUN'S DECOY KIZAN:

            1Champion - CK - 1BestMale - BOB

            DK CH CUBILON'S HERMOD HOMEOPAT:

            2Champion - CK - 2BestMale

            DK CH SIR DIEGO'S INGO:

            3Champion - CK - 3BestMale

            VI'SKALY'S JUHAS JOY OF MOUNTAIN:

            1OpenClass - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 4BestMale

            DK CH SAYOT'S KAMELIA KAME:

            1Champion - CK - 1BestFemale - BOS

            IVANHOE'S NICOLE:

            1WinnerClass - CERT - 2BestFemale

 

ROSKILDE (DENMARK), 06.06.04

            JUDGE: LEIF LEHMANN JØRGENSEN, DK

            5 PYRENEANS

            INT NORD CH LAUGTUN'S DECOY KIZAN:

            1Champion - CK - 1BestMale - BOB

            DK CH CUBILON'S HERMOD HOMEOPAT:

            2Champion - CK - 2BestMale

            VI'SKALY'S JUHAS JOY OF MOUNTAIN:

            1WinnerClass - CERT - 3BestMale

            DK CH SIR DIEGO'S INGO:

            3Champion - CK - 4BestMale

            DK CH SAYOT'S KAMELIA KAME:

            1Champion - CK - 1BestFemale - BOS        

 

NPHK, MOROKULIEN, 30.05.04, (Special-Show)

            JUDGE: ALAIN PECOULT, FRANCE

            43  PYRENEANS OFFICIAL CLASSES,  AND 15 PUPPIES

                                                     Now you can see photo of every singel dog from the show!

                                                     Just click on the dogs name!

                                                     all photos from Beate Konstad

            N S CH LAUGTUN'S YUKON:

            1Champion - CK - 1BestMale - BOS!

            ALTA COLINA'S ARI KJØTTBEHN:

            1OpenClass - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 2BestMale - New Norwegian Champion!

            N S CH ANGEYJA'S ADMIRAL BENBOW:

            2Champion - CK - 3BestMale

            S DK CH JGSG VI'SKALY'S JAZZ JOY OF MOUNTAIN:

            1OpenClass - 2WinnerClass - CK - 4BestMale

            CIACHI DU VALLE DE JOLI JAUNTER:

            1YouthClass -  HP - 3WinnerClass - CK - 5BestMale

            N S CH BEACHBEAR'S GLACIAR:

            3Champion - CK

            N DK CH FJORDVOKTEREN'S ANTE LU CEM:

            4Champion - CK

            N S CH BEACHBEAR'S GRAN GANADOR:

            5Champion - CK

            S N CH NV-99 BONANZAPYREN'S CLIF'S AMADEUS:

            6Champion - CK

            N S CH NV-03 CUBILON'S HANN-HUND HOMMAGE:

            7Champion - CK

            VI'SKALY'S NORDIQUE NORTON:

            1OpenClass - 4WinnerClass - CK

            S DK CH L'AMBRE JAUNE NOBEL DU NORD:

            1OpenClass - 5WinnerClass - CK

            CUBILON'S IOMMI INVENTEUR:

            1OpenClass

            DK S CH SANDYBEAR'S GARONNE:

            1OpenClass

            SHADOW:

            1Open Class

            WEFAMJA'S ASGEIR:

            1OpenClass

            CUBILON'S IVERS INHERENT:

            2OpenClass

            WEFAMJA'S ANTON SNØFNUGG:

            2OpenClass

            CUBILON'S IMRE IMPRESSIONNER:

            2OpenClass

            BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

            1Youth -  2YouthClass - HP

            LIGETI'S EUGEN:

            1Youth - 3YouthClass

            LIGETI'S OSVALD:

            2Youth

            BEACHBEAR'S IVO:

            2Youth

            LAUGUN'S INUK:

            1Junior - 1JuniorClass - HP

            N CH NAKA-YADO'S LITTLE BIG MAN:

            1Open - 1VeteranClass - CK - BOS-VETERAN!

            MULTI-CH MULTI-W VI'SKALY'S CARISSMA SATI:

            1Champion - CK - 1BestFemale - BOB!!!

            INT N DK CH FIMAFENGER'S HLIN DANORUM:

            2Champion - CK - 2BestFemale + 1Veteran - CK - BOB-VETERAN!

            S DK CH VI'SKALY'S JILL JOY OF MOUNTAIN:

            1OpenClass - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 3BestFemale -  New Norwegian Champion!

            DK CH SANDYBEAR'S HAVANNA:

            1OpenClass - 2WinnerClass - CK - 4BBestFemale

            JEUW-02 S DK CH VI'SKALY'S NIKITA NORDIQUE:

            1OpenClass - 3WinnerClass - CK - 5BestFemale

            N CH BEACHBEAR'S DIGITALIS PURPUREA:

            3Champion - CK

            MULTI-CH MULTI-W LAUGTUN'S ANGEYJA:

            4Champion - CK + 1Open - 2Veteran - CK

            N S CH BEACHBEAR'S GALANTE CARMENCITA:

            5Champion - CK

            N CH CUBILON'S HELGA HONNETETE:

            CK

            N CH EMPRESS CATHARINA:

            CK

            SASSY:

            1OpenClass

            BABETTE DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

            1Youth - 1YouthClass - HP - 4WinnerClass - CK

            LIGETI'S BARNEBARN BRYNHILD:

            1Youth - 2YouthClass - HP - 5WinnerClass - CK

            AMIENS DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

            1Youth - 3YouthClass - HP

            CRISTAL DU VALLE DE JOLLY JAUNTER:

            1Youth - 5YouthClass - HP

            SÆTRA'S ALANA:

            1Junior - 1JuniorClass

            INT NORD CH NORDW-02 CUBILON'S GAVE GALANTERIE:

            1Open - 3Veteran - HP

       BREEDER CLASSES:

            KENNEL VI'SKALY:

            1Best Breeder Group - HP

            KENNEL BEACHBEAR:

            2Best Breeder Group - HP

            KENNEL CUBILON:

            3Best Breeder Group - HP

        PROGENY CLASSES:

            N CH BEACHBEAR'S DIGITALIS PURPUREA:

            1Best Progeny Class - HP

            N UCH NAKA-YADO'S LITTLE BIG MAN:

            2Best Progeny Class - HP

        PUPPIES:

            CAZANOVE DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

            Nr 1 class 4-6 mounth male - Best Male-puppy - BOB-puppy!!

            VI'SKALY'S AMAZING AQUILO:

            Nr 2 class 4-6 mounth male

            CACHEMIRE DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

            Nr 3 class 4-6 mounth male

            ALTA COLINA'S BELLO BLANCO:

            Nr 1 class 6-9 mounth male, 2Best Male-puppy

            FLAGELLA'S CACCIATORE:

            Nr 2 class 6-9 mounth male

            ALTA COLINA'S BACCHUS:

            Nr 3 class 6-9 mounth male

            FLAGELLA'S CORAGGIO:

            Nr 4 class 6-9 mounth male

            VI'SKALY'S AMAZING ALFA:

            Nr 1 Class 4-6 mounth female - Best Female-puppy  - BOS-PUPPY!

            CHABLIS DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

            Nr 2 Class 4-6 mounth female

            ALTA COLINA'S BESOS DE BUBBLES:

            Nr 1 Class 6-9 mounth female - 2Best Female-puppy

            FLAGELLA'S CAMOSCIA:

            Nr 2 Class 6-9 mounth female

            FLAGELLA'S CALL ME RONJA:

            Nr 3 Class 6-9 mounth female

            ALTA COLINA'S BARCO DE LA BANDERA:

            Nr 4 Class 6-9 mounth female

            FLAGELLA'S COCARDIA:

            Nr 5 Class 6-9 mounth female

            FLAGELLA'S CALMA:

            Nr 6 Class 6-9 mounth female

 

ÅLESUND, 23.05.04

            JUDGE: FRANK KRISTIANSEN, NORWAY

            1 PYRENEAN

            AMIGO AVALANCE IS ALL MIGHTY:

            1OpenClass - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 1BestMale - BOB!

 

PYRENEAN SPECIALITY-SHOW,  VÄSTERÅS, SWEDEN, 15.05.04

           JUDGE: EVA ISAKSSON, SWEDEN

           36 PYRENEANS

           INT NORD CH PYR ANGEL-S NAPOLEON:

           1Champion - CK - 1BestMale - BOB!

           NORD CH VI'SKALY'S NORDIQUE NORTON:

           2Champion - CK - 2BestMale

          WONDERWHITE'S DREAM CATCHER:

          1Junior  - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 3BestMale

          S CH SAYOT'S HALIDOM HALDON:

          1Veteran - CK - 4BestMale - BOS-VET

          S CH SAYOT'S GIGANTICALLY GIZZMO:

          2Veteran - CK - 5BestMale

          N S CH BEACHBEAR'S GALANTE CARMENCITA:

          1Champion - CK - 1BestFemale - BOS

          INT CH JEUW-02 VI'SKALY'S NORDIQUE NIKITA:

          2Champion - CK - 2BestFemale

          VITA TASSEN'S ISABEL:

          1OpenClass - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 3BestFemale

          S CH RED EMBER'S ISABELLA:

          3Champion - CK - 4BestFemale

          S CH PYR-ANGEL-S KLEOPATRA:

          1Veteran - CK - 5BestFemale - BOB-VET!

 

NKK, Kristiansand, 09.05.04, International

           JUDGE: LYNN LEE, AUSTRALIA

           8 PYRENEANS

          BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

          1Junior - 1JuniorClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 1BestMale - BOS

          N S CH BEACHBEAR'S GRAN GANADOR:

          1Champion - CK - 2BestMale - CACIB

          ALTA COLINA'S ARI KJØTTBEHN:

          1OpenClass -  2WinnerClass - CK - 3BestMale - resCACIB

          CHIACCHI DU VALLE DE JOLI JAUNTER:

          1Youth - 1YouthClass - HP - 3WinnerClass

          MULTI CH MULTI V LAUGTUN'S ANGEYJA:

          1ChampionClass - CK - 1VeteranClass - 1BestFemale - BOB-VET  -  BOB!!

          BABETTE DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

          1Junior - 1JuniorClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 2BestFemale

          N S CH BEACHBEAR'S DIGITALIS PURPUREA:

          2ChampionClass - CK - 3BestFemale - CACIB

          N CH BEACHBEAR'S GALANTE CARMENCITA:

          3ChampionClass - CK - 4BestFemale - res.CACIB

 

 

SKK, Skara, Sweden, 08.05.04

           JUDGE: NILS MOHLIN, SWEDEN

           8 PYRENEANS

           INT NORD DK CH FAGAYA'S CAMELOT OF ELLIOT:

           1Veteran - CK - 1BestMale - BOB - BOB-VET - BIS-VET!!!!

        WONDERWHITE'S DREAM CATCHER:

           1Junior - 1JuniorClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 2BestMale

           PYR-ANGEL-S ROMULUS:

           1OpenClass - 2WinnerClass - CK - 3BestMale

           S CH WHITE DELIGHT'S ARMANI:

           1ChampionClass - CK - 4BestMale

           VI'SKALY'S OTHELLO:

           1Youth - 1YouthClass - HP - 3WinnerClass - CK - 5BestMale

           S CH BAMBELLA'S EVERYDIKE:

           1ChampionClass - CK - 1BestFemale - BOS

           PYR-ANGEL-S SERENA:

           1Junior - 1JuniorClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 2BestFemale

           EVITAGÅRDEN'S LAGUNA:

           1Junior - 2JuniorClass - HP - 2WinnerClass - CK - 3BestFemale

 

Sunndal Hundeklubb, Sunndal, 25.04.04

           JUDGE: ULLA ERIKSSON, SWEDEN

           9 PYRENEANS

           N S CH NW-03 CUBILON'S HANNHUND HOMMAGE:

           1Champion - CK - 1BestMale - BOB! - 1.BOG!!!

       CUBILON'S IOMMI INVENTEUR:

          1OpenClass - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 2BestMale

          AMIGO AVALANCE IS ALL MIGHTY:

          1OpenClass - 2WinnerClass - CK - 3BestMale

          SHADOW:

          1Youth - 1YothClass - HP - 3WinnerClass

          CUBILON'S IVERS INHERENT:

          1OpenClass - 4WinnerClass

          CUBILON'S IMRE IMPRESSIONER:

          2OpenClass

          SASSY:

          1Youth - 1YouthClass - HP - 1WinnerClass

          LIGETI'S MARGOT:

          1Junior - 1JuniorClass - HP - 2WinnerClass

          CUBILON'S INGA IMPERATRICE:

          2OpenClass

         

Norsk Rottweiler Klubb, Stange, 25.04.04

           DOMMER: MARTIN CROESER, SOUTH-AFRICA

           3 PYRENEANS

           ALTA COLINA'S ARI KJØTTBEHN:

           1Youth - 1YouthClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 1BestMale - BIM!

           SÆTRA'S ALANA:

          1Junior - 1JuniorClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 1BestFemale - BOB!  -  2.BOG!!!!

          LIGETI'S BARNEBARN BRYNHILD:

          1Junior - 2JuniorClass - HP - 2WinnerClass

 

 

STANGE, 24.04.04

            JUDGE: C.V SUDARSAN, INDIA

            3 PYRENEANS:

            ALTA COLINA'S ARI KJØTTBEHN:

            1Youth - 1YouthClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 1BestMale - BOS!

            SÆTRA'S ALANA:

            1Junior - 1JuniorClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 1BestFemale - BOB!

            LIGETI'S BARNEBARN BRYNHILD:

            1Junior - 2JuniorClass - HP - 2WinnerClass - CK - 2BestFemale       

PMDC in DENMARK, GJERN, 03.04.04 (Club-show)

            JUDGE: REINHOLD WENZLAFF, GERMANY

            20 PYRENEANS

            DK CH CUBILON'S HERMOD HOMEOPAT:

            1ChampionClass - CK - 1BestMale - BOB!

            NORD CH LAUGTUN'S DECOY KIZAN:

            2ChampionClass - CK - 2BestMale

            DK S CH VI'SKALY'S JAZZ JOY OF MOUNTAIN:

            3ChampionClass - CK - 3BestMale

            DANPYR'S BILLY THE KID:

            1OpenClass - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 4BestMale

            MOSES LES D'OR MONTAGNES:

            1OpenClass -  2WinnerClass - CK - 5BestMale

            DK CH WHITE MAGIC'S O'HARA:

            1ChampionClass - CK - 1BestFemale - BOS!

            DK S CH VI'SKALY'S NORDIQUE NIKITA:

            1ChampionClass - CK - 2BestFemale

            IVANHOE'S NESSIE:

            1OpenClass - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 3BestFemale

     

NKK, BERGEN, 27.03.04 (International)

            JUDGE: TERRY THORN, GB

            4 PYRENEANS

            N DK CH FJORDVOKTEREN'S ANTE LU'CEM:

           1ChampionClass - CK - 1BestMale - CACIB - BOB

           SÆTRA'S ALANA:

           1Junior - 1JuniorClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 1BestFemale - BOS

           N CH EMPRESS CATHARINA:

           1ChampionClass - CK - 2BestFemale - CACIB

           N CH FJORDVOKTEREN'S AFTENSOL:

           2ChampionClass - CK - 3BestFemale - res.CACIB

 

SKEDSMO 14.03.04

           JUDGE: FRANSESCA CHRISTINA BROWNING, South Africa

           6 PYRENEANS

           BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

           1Junior - 1JuniorClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 1BestMale - BOS

           LIGETI'S OSVALD:

           2Junior

           MULTI-CH MULTI-W LAUGTUN'S ANGEYJA:

           1Champion - CK - 1Veteran - 1BestFemale - BOB - BOB-Vet - BIS-VET!!

           SÆTRA'S ALANA:

           1Junior - 1JuniorClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 2BestFemale

           BABETTE DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

           1Junior - 2JuniorClass - HP - 2WinnerClass - CK - 3BestFemale

           BELLE DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

           1Junior - 3JuniorClass - HP - 3WinnerClass - CK - 4BestFemale

 

SKEDSMO 13.03.04

           JUDGE: NORMAN HUIDOBRO CORBETT, Spain

           5 PYRENEANS

           BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

           1Junior - 1JuniorClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 1BestMale - BOS

           MULTI-CH MULTI-W LAUGTUN'S ANGEYJA:

           1ChampionClass - CK - 1VeteranClass - 1BestFemale - BOB - BOB-Vet - BIS-VET!!

           BABETTE DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

           1Junior - 1JuniorClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - CERT - 2BestFemale

           BELLE DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

           1Junior - 2JuniorClass - HP - 2WinnerClass - CK - 3BestFemale

           SÆTRA'S ALANA:

           1Junior - 3JuniorClass - HP - 3WinnerClass - CK - 4BestFemale

TRONDHEIM, 29.02.04, PUPPIES

          JUDGE: ARNE FOSS, NORWAY

          LAUGTUN'S INUK, owned by Carina Berntsen

          Recieved BOB, BOG and BIS-4 !!!

       Out of 100 puppies, all breeds!

 

MALMKÖPING, SWEDEN, 28.02.04

          JUDGE: SOILE BISTER, FINLAND

          8 PYRENEANS

          SAYOT'S J-INVINCIBLE IGOR:

          1Champion - CK - 1BestMale - BOB

          SAYOT'S HALIDOM HALDON:

          1Veteran - CK - 2BestMale - BOB-Vet  -  BIS-2VET!

          WONDERWHITE'S DREAM CATCHER:

          1Junior - 1JuniorClass - HP

          (No more HP or CK)

 

NKK, BØ, 21.02.04 (International)

         JUDGE: GUNNAR JENSEN, NORWAY

         9 PYRENEANS

        N S CH ANGEYJA'S ADMIRAL BENBOW:

        1Champion - CK - 1BestMale - CACIB - BOB

        BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

        1Junior - 1JuniorClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - Cert - 2BestMale

        CHIACCHI DU VALLE DE JOLI JAUNTER:

        1Junior - 2JuniorClass - HP - 2WinnerClass

         MULTI CH MULTI-V LAUGTUN'S ANGEYJA:

         1Champion - CK - 1Veteran - 1BestFemale - BOB-VET - BOS

          N UCH SAYOT'S KAJSA KAVAT:

          2Champion - CK - 2BestFemale

          BABETTE DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

          1Junior - 1JuniorClass - HP - 1WinnerClass

          BELLE DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

          1Junior - 2JuniorClass - HP - 2WinnerClass

          SÆTRA'S ALANA:

          2Junior

          BELLEVUE DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

          3Junior

          DE BEAUTE BLANCHE BREEDING CLASS:

         HP

         N UCH SAYOT'S KAJSA KAVAT'S PROGENY CLASS:

         HP

 

HELLERUD, 15.02.04

           JUDGE: LOUIS PINTO TEXEIRA, PORTUGAL

           1 PYRENEAN

           MULTI CH MULTI-V LAUGTUN'S ANGEYJA:

           1Champion - CK - 1Veteran - 1BestFemale - BOB - BOB-VET

          

DKK, ODENSE, 14.02.04

         JUDGE: FREDDIE KLINDRUP, DENMARK

         ? PYRENEANS

         CUBILON'S HERMOD HOMEOPAT:

         1.OpenClass - 1WinnerClass - Cert - 2BestMale - resCACIB - New Danish Champion!

         SAYOT'S KAMELIA KAME:

        1.OpenClass - 1WinnerClass - Cert - 1BestFemale - CACIB - BIM - New Danish Champion!

        (Both dogs are owned by Grete and Hans Svendsen in Denmark)

 

HELLERUD, 08.02.04

         JUDGE: ÅKE CRONANDER, SVERIGE

        3 PYRENEANS

        N S CH BEACHBEAR'S GRAN GANADOR:

        1.Champion - CK - 1BestMale - BOB

        MULTI-CH MULTI-W LAUGTUN'S ANGEYJA:

        1.Champion - CK - 1.BestVeteran - 1.BestFemale - BOS - BOB-VETERAN

       

HELLERUD, 07.02.04

        JUDGE: ERMANNO MANIERO, PERU

        3 PYRENEANS

        N S CH BEACHBEAR'S GRAN GANADOR:

        1.Champion - CK - 1.BestMale - BOS

        MULTI-CH MULTI-W LAUGTUN'S ANGEYJA:

        1.Champion - CK - 1.BestVeteran - 1.BestFemale -   BOB -  3-BIS-VETERAN!

        SÆTRA'S ALANA:

        1.Junior - 1.JuniorClass - HP - 1WinnerClass - Cert - 2.BestFemale

 

SANDEFJORD, 18.01.04

       JUDGE: DOMECH ANGEL GARACH, ESPANA    

       5 PYRENEANS

       CIACCHI DU VALLE DE JOLI JAUNTER:

       1.Junior 1.JuniorClass HP 1.WinnerClass Cert 1.BestMale BOS

       SÆTRA'S ALANA:

       1.Junior 1.JuniorClass HP 1.WinnerClass Cert 1.BestFemale BOB

       N S CH LA PANTHERE DE JOLI JAUNTER:

       1.ChampionClass CK 2.BestFemale

       CHRISTAL DE JOLI JAUNTER:

       1.Junior 2.JuniorClass

       BELLEVUE DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

       2.Junior