SHOWRESULTS 2011

JK = Junior Class (9 - 18 months old)

AUK = Intermediate Class (15 - 24 months old)

AK = Open Class (over 18 months old)

CHK = Champion Class (national/international champions)NORE

VTK = Veteran Class (over 8 years old)

Where there are very small photos with a blue line around,

you can click on the photo to enlarge it!

 

27.11.11, Dogs4All, NKK, Lillestrøm, International, NW-titles

                JUDGE: LIGITA ZAKE, LATVIA

                38 PYRENEANS

                ALTA COLINA'S JUMM-JUMM:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - CAC - CACIB - NV-11 - BOB!

                N SE CH SNOW-FLAKE:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BMC - resCACIB

                N CH BJARNE'S WONDERBOY:

                CHK: Exc-2 - CK - 3BMC

                NORDV-10 NORDJV-10 CUBILON'S PAVEL PREFERABLE:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 4BMC - resCAC

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S EYES LIKE KELVIN:

                JK: VG

                SÆTRA'S GULLIKK:

                JK: G

                LEVANINIMS FIDDLER:

                AUK: VG

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BØRRE:

                AK: Exc-2 - CK

                CUBILON'S PREBEN PRESENTE:

                AK: Exc-3 - CK

                ALTA OLINA'S INNBILSKE INGE:

                AK: Exc-4

                INGARD DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                AK: VG

                MULTI CH LAUGTUN'S SANDER:

                CHK: Exc-3 - CK

                S FIN CH SAYOT'S ODDIE O'NEAL:

                CHK: Exc-4 - CK

                NORD CH NV-09 BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                VTK: Exc-1 - CK - BOS-vet! - NVV-11!

                N CH FJORDVOKTEREN'S CHIKITITA YOU AND I:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - CACIB - NV-11! - BOS!

                N FIN CH STORWARTZ AIDA:

                CHK: Exc-2 - CK - 2BFC - resCACIB

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BEA ZITA:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 3BFC - CAC

                ALTA COLINA'S IVRIGE IRIS:

                AK: Exc-2 - CK - 4BFC - resCAC

                ALTA COLINA'S KEEPING LISA MARIE:

                JK: Exc- 1 - NJV-11!

                FAROUETTE DU NEOUVIELLE:

                JK: Exc-2

                SÆTRA'S GIPSY:

                JK: VG

                NOBLESSE DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                JK. VG

                CUBILON'S QIMBERLY QI:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BELLE:

                AUK: Exc-2 - CK

                LEVANNIMS CHAVALEH:

                AUK: VG

                ALTA COLINA'S HEITE HILDE:

                AK: Exc-3 - CK

                FLAGELLA'S DUFTENE MIN:

                AK: Exc-4

                SNOW-QUEEN:

                AK: VG

                LEVANNIMS SCHANDEL:

                AK: G

                NORD CH BAMBELLA'S HOPE AND GLORY:

                CHK: Exc-3 - CK

                NORD CH SV-11 GILLANDANT MYSTIC BEAUTY:

                CHK: Exc-4 - CK

                MULTI CH BAMBELLA'S FORTUNA:

                CHK: Exc

                N CH CERBERE DA SERRA DO MAR:

                CHK: Exc

                N SE CH SÆTRA'S BELLA:

                CHK: Exc

                N DK CH JWW-08 DELICE DE LA BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                CHK. VG

                INT NORD CH SV-04 NV-07 ALTA COLINA'S BESOS DE BUBBLES:

                VTK: Exc-1 - CK - NVV-11! - BOB-vet!

                INT NORD CH SV-04 NV-07 ALTA COLINA'S BESOS DE BUBBLES:

                AvlsKlasse: 1 - HP

                KENNEL ALTA COLINA:

                1BesteOppdretterKlasse - HP

 

26.11.11, Amsterdam-winner, International, Netherland

                JUDGE: Mrs M. MARSHALL, GB

                ? PYRENEANS

                VI-SKALY'S HONKY TONK MAN:

                Champion: Exc-1 - 1BestMale - CAC - CACIB - W-11 - BOB!

                PYRPRESSURE ERTON:

                Junior: Exc-1 - 2BestMale - resCAC - JCAC - JW-11

                CUBILON'S QUIMO QUINTESSENCIE:

                Open: Exc-1 - 3BestMale

                RED EMBERS OTHELLO:

                Open: Exc-2 - 4BestMale

                HILTON DU MAS DE BEAUVOISIN:

                Champion: Exc-2 - resCACIB

                MAC THREE'S CAITHLEEN:

                Champion: Exc-1 - 1BestFemale - CAC - CACIB - W-11 - BOS!

                ALTA COLINA'S HISSIGE HEDVIG:

                Open: Exc-1 - 2BestFemale - resCAC - resCACIB

                RED EMBER'S QYLIE:

                Junior: Exc-1 - 3BestFemale - JW-11

                ZALIKA'S WALK LIKE AN ANGEL:

                Open: Exc-2 - 4BestFemale

Pup:        MAC THREE'S KHUDDLEIGH:

                BOB-puppy!

 

13.11.11, Orkanger

                JUDGE: RONNY TOLSON, IRLAND

                5 PYRENEANS

                N SE CH SNOW-FLAKE:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - BOB!

                CUBILON'S PREBEN PRESENTE:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BMC - CAC

                CUBILON'S QIMBERLY QI:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - CAC - BOS!

                CUBILON'S OLGA ORFEVRE:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BFC - resCAC

                N S CH CUBILON'S JULIA JOYEAUX:

                CHK: Exc-1

                KENNEL CUBILON:

                1BestBreederGroup - HP

Puppies:  JUDGE: WALDEMAR MROWIEC, POLAND

                2 PYRENEANS

                CUBILON'S du'RAZELLE:

                6-9months: 1BestFemalePuppy - BOB-Puppy! - 2.BIG-Puppy!

                CUBILON'S RALLEIGH ROYAL:

                6-9months: 1BestMalePuppy - BOS-Puppy!

 

13.11.11, Stord

                JUDGE: RITA KADIKE-SKADINA, LITAUEN

                8 PYRENEANS

                N CH CUBILON'S LINUS LAINEUX:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - BOB!

                FRODO DU PIC DE VISCOS:

                JK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BMC - CAC

                IGOR DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 3BMC

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S ENERGETIC DREAMER:

                JK: Exc-2 - CK - 4BMC

                ALTA COLINA'S JABBA-DABBA-DOO:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S CONCHITTA:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - CAC - BOS!

                LAVA DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                AUK: Exc-1

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S CHILLI:

                AUK: Exc-2

 

12.11.11, Kongsberg

                JUDGE: LILIANE DE RIDDER-ONGHENA, BELGIUM

                9 PYRENEANS

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BØRRE:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - CAC - BOB!

                ALTA COLINA'S JUMM-JUMM:

                AK: Exc-2

                ALTA COLINA'S INNSMIGRENDE IGLESIAS:

                AK: VG

                NORD CH NV-10 CHERIE DE NEOUVIELLE:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOS!

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BEA-ZITA:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BFC - CAC

                N CH CERBERE DA SERRA DO MAR:

                CHK: Exc-2

                ALTA COLINA'S HEITE HILDE:

                AK: VG

                FLAGELLA'S DUFTENDE MIN:

                AK: VG

                INT NORD CH SV-04 ALTA COLINA'S BESOS DE BUBBLES:

                VTK: Exc-1 - BOB-vet!

Puppy:    OBSESSION DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                6-9months: 1BestFemalePuppy - BOB-Puppy! - 2.BIG-Puppy!

 

30.10.11, PuppyShow, Levanger

                JUDGE: VANJA SLIWA, NORWAY

                1 PYRENEAN

               

                CUBILON'S duRAZELLE:

                6-9months: 1BestFemalePuppy - BOB-Puppy! - 2.BIG-Puppy!!

 

30.10.11, Letohallen, Eidsvold

                JUDGE: MATTI LUOSO, FINLAND

                16 PYRENEANS

                photo: Peter

                ALTA COLINA'S JUMM-JUMM:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - CAC - BOB! - BIG-3!

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BØRRE:

                AK: Exc-2 - CK - 2BMC - resCAC

                ALTA COLINA'S HÅRFAGRE HENNING:

                AK: Exc-2 - CK - 3BMC

                NORD CH NV-09 BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                VTK: Exc-1 - CK - 4BMC - BOB-vet!

                MULTI CH LAUGTUN'S SANDER:

                CHK: Exc-1

                NORDV-10 NORDJV-10 CUBILON'S PAVEL PREFERABLE:

                AK: Exc-3

                LIGETI'S CHRISTIAN DIOR:

                AUK: Exc-2

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S EXELLENT VOICE:

                JK: G

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BEA ZITA:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - CAC - BOS!

                N CH CERBERE DA SERRA DO MAR:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BFC

                N DK CH JVV-08 DELICE DE LA BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                CHK: Exc-2 - CK - 3BFC

                INT NORD CH SV-04 NV-07ALTA COLINA'S BESOS DE BUBBLES:

                VTK: Exc-1 - CK - 4BFC - BOS-vet!

                FAROUETTE DE NEOUVIELLE:

                JK: Exc-1 - CK - resCAC 

                NORD CH NV-10 CHERIE DU NEOUVIELLE:

                CHK: Exc-3             

                HAVANNE DU TUC DE L'ADOSSE:

                AK: VG

                N CH FJORDVOKTEREN'S CHIKITITA YOU AND I:

                CHK: VG

Puppies:  2 PYRENEANS

                OBSESSION DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                6-9 months: 1BestFemalePuppy - BOB-Puppy!

                CUBILON'S REGINE:

                6-9months: 2BestFemalePuppy

               

 

29.10.11, Letohallen, Eidsvold

                JUDGE: ANTONIO DE LORENZO, ITALY

                14 PYRENEANS

                photo: Konstad

                NORD CH NV-09 BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                VTK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - BOB-vet! - BOB! - BIG! - 4.BIS!!

                ALTA COLINA'S JUMM-JUMM:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BMC - CAC

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BØRRE:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 3BMC - resCAC

                MULTI CH LAUGTUN'S SANDER:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 4BMC

                ALTA COLINA'S HÅRFAGRE HENNING:

                AK: Exc-2 - CK

                NORDV-10 NORDJV-10 CUBILON'S PAVEL PREFERABLE:

                AK: Exc-3

                LIGETI'S CHRISTIAN DIOR:

                AUK: Exc-2

                NORD CH NV-10 CHERIE DU NEOUVIELLE:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOS!

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BEA ZITA:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BFC - CAC

                N DK CH JVV-08 DELICE DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                CHK: Exc-2 - CK - 3BFC

                INT NORD CH SV-04 NV-07 ALTA COLINA'S BESOS DE BUBBLES:

                VTK: VG

                N CH FJORDVOKTEREN'S CHIKITITA YOU AND I:

                CHK: VG

                N CH CERBERE DA SERRA DO MAR:

                CHK: VG

                LIGETI'S CUGGA CERUTTI:

                JK: VG

Puppy:    1 PYRENEAN

                photo: Konstad

                CUBILON'S REGINE:

                6-9months: 1BestFemalePuppy - BOB-Puppy!

 

08.10.11, NKK, International, Hamar

                JUDGE: ASTRID INDREBØ, NORWAY

                26 PYRENEANS

                NORD CH NV-09 BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                VTK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - BOB-vet! - BOB!

                S CH BAM-BELLA'S GARM:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BMC - CAC - CACIB - NewNorwegianChampion!

                N SE CH SNOW-FLAKE:

                CHK: Exc-2 - CK - 3BMC - resCACIB

                ALTA COLINA'S INNSMIGRENDE IGLESIAS:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 4BMC - resCAC

                ALTA COLINA'S JUMM-JUMM:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK

                NORDV-10 NORDJV-10 CUBILON'S PAVEL PREFERABLE:

                AUK: Exc-2 - CK

                LIGETI'S CHRISTIAN DIOR:

                AUK: Exc-3

                CUBILON'S PREBEN PRESENTE:

                AUK: Exc-4

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BØRRE:

                AK: Exc-2 - CK

                CUBILON'S KAIZER KARLOMAN:

                AK: Exc-3

                MULTI CH LAUGTUN'S SANDER:

                CHK: Exc-3 - CK

                N CH CUBILON'S NORMANN NOUVEAU:

                CHK: Exc-4 - CK

                SE FIN CH SAYOT'S EDDIE O'NEAL:

                CHK: Exc

                N CH CERBERE DA SERRA DO MAR:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - CACIB - BOS!

                SE DK CH BAM-BELLA'S HOPE AND GLORY:

                CHK: Exc-2 - CK - 2BFC - CAC - resCACIB - NewNorwegian & NordicChampion!

                INT NORD CH SV-04 NV-07 ALTA COLINA'S BESOS DE BUBBLES:

                VTK: Exc-1 - CK - 3BFC - BOS-vet!

                ALTA COLINA'S IVRIGE IRIS:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 4BFC - resCAC

                LIGETI'S CUGGA CERUTTI:

                JK: Exc-1

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BELLE:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK

                CUBILON'S QIMBERLY QI:

                AUK: Exc-2 - CK

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BEA ZITA:

                AK: Exc-2 - CK

                HAVANNE DU TUC DE L'ADOSSE:

                AK: Exc-3

                SNOW-QUEEN:

                AK: Exc-4

                N DK CH JVV-08 DELICE DE LA BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                CHK: Exc-3 - CK

                N CH FJORDVOKTEREN'S CHIKITITA YOU AND I:

                CHK: Exc-4 - CK

                NORD CH NV-10 CHERIE DU NEOUVIELLE:

                CHK: Exc- CK

                ALTA COLINA'S BREEDERGROUP:

                1.BestBreederGroup - HP

                CUBILON'S BREEDERGROUP:

                2.BestBreederGroup - HP

 

 

02.10.11, Letohallen

                JUDGE: RITA REYNIERS, BELGIUM

                3 PYRENEANS

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BØRRE:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - CAC - BOB! - BIG-3!

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BELLE:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - CAC - BOS!

                NORD CH NV-10 CHERIE DE NEOUVIELLE:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BFC

 

01.10.11, Letohallen

                JUDGE: BOJAN MATAKOVIC, CROATIA

                4 PYRENEANS

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BØRRE:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - CAC - BOB! - ShortListed!

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BELLE:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - CAC - BOS!

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BEA ZITA:

                AUK: Exc-2 - CK - 2BFC - resCAC

                NORD CH NV-10 CHERIE DU NEOUVIELLE:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 3BFC

 

25.09.11, Puppy-show, Trondheim

                JUDGE: ELISABETH BUGGE OLSEN, NORWAY

                1 PYRENEAN

                CUBILON'S RALLEIGH ROYALE:

                4-5months: 1BestMalePuppy - BOB-Puppy! - BIG-Puppy! - 3.BIS-Puppy!

 

24.09.11, Bergen

                JUDGE: KURT NILSSON, SWEDEN

                5 PYRENEANS

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S ENTERING MY SPIRIT:

                JK: VG

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S CONCHITTA:

                AK: Exc-1

                CUBILON'S MERCEDES MARQANT:

                AK: VG

                CUBILON'S QADIRA QUATRE:

                JK: VG

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S AMUSE:

                AK: VG

 

18.09.11, PuppyShow, Trondheim

                JUDGE: JARI PARTANEN, FINLAND

                2 PYRENEANS

                CUBILON'S RALLEIGH ROYAL:

                4-6months: 1BestMalePuppy- BOS-puppy!

                

                CUBILON'S du'RAZELLE:

                4-6months: 1BestFemalePuppy - BOB-puppy! - 3.BIG-Puppy!

 

18.09.11, Moss

                JUDGE: DAGMAR KLEIN, ROMANIA

                1 PYRENEAN

                ALTA COLINAS INNBILSKE INGE:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - CAC - BOB!

 

18.09.11, Sortland

                JUDGE: HELGE WERNER HAGEN, NORWAY

                4 PYRENEANS

                BALDER AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - CAC - BOS!

                CARLINGS AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BMC - resCAC               

                ADDI:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOB!

                BLOMST AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: VG

Puppy:    JUDGE: ANDRAS POLGAR, TSJEKKIA

                1 PYRENEANS

                FJORDVOKTERE'S FARY TALE:

                4-6months: BestFemalePuppy - BOB-Puppy!

 

 

17.09.11, Puppyshow, Trondheim

                JUDGE: KRISTIN HOFF, NORWAY

                2 PYRENEANS

               

                CUBILON'S RALLEIGH ROYALE:

                4-6months: 1BestMalePuppy- BOB-Puppy! - 2.BIG-Puppy!

                CUBILON'S du'RAZELLE:

                4-6months: 1BestFemalePuppy - BOS-Puppy!

 

17.09.11, Moss

                JUDGE: BRANISLAV RAJIC, SLOVENIA

                2 PYRENEANS

                ALTA COLINA'S INNBILSKE INGE:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - CAC - BOB! - 4.BIG!

                PYRAFFEN'S ABSOLUTE EXEPTIONAL BEHAVIOR:

                JK: VG

 

17.09.11, Sortland

                JUDGE: NINA KARLSDOTTER, SWEDEN

                4 PYRENEANS

                CARLINGS AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: Exc-1

                BALDER AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: VG

                ADDI:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOB!

                BLOMST AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: VG

Puppy:     JUDGE: ANTONIO DE LORENZE, ITALY

                1 PYRENEANS

                FJORDVOKTERE'S FARY TALE:

                4-6months: BestFemalePuppy - BOB-Puppy!

 

10.09.11, NKK, Stavanger, International

                JUDGE: CARLOS SAEVICH, GB

                14 PYRENEANS

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S EYES LIKE KELVIN:

                JK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - CAC - BOB!

                MULTI CH LAUGTUN'S SANDER:

                CHK: Exc- 1 - CK - 2BMC

                NORDJV-10 NORDV-10 CUBILON'S PAVEL PREFERABLE:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 3BMC - resCAC

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S ENTERING MY SPIRIT:

                JK: Exc-2

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S ENERGETIC DREAMER:

                JK: VG

                FRODO DU PIC DE VISCOS:

                JK: VG

                ALTA COLINA'S JABBA-DABBA-DOO:

                AUK: Exc-2

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S CC MY ENYA:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - CAC - CACIB - BOS! - NewNorwegianChampion!

                NO CH FJORDVOKTEREN'S CHIKITITA YOU AND I:

                CHK: Exc- 1 - CK - 2BFC - resCACIB

                FAROUETTE DE NEOUVIELLE:

                JK: Exc- 1- CK - 3BFC

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'AS CHILLI:

                AUK: Exc- 1 - CK - 4BFC

                CUBILON'S MERCEDES MARQANT:

                AK: Exc-2

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S CONCHITTA:

                AK: Exc-3

                CUBILON'S QADIRA QUATRO:

                JK: VG

                KENNEL FJORDVOKTEREN:

                BestBreederClass - HP

 

04.09.11, Haugesund

                JUDGE: ?

Puppy:    FJORDVOKTEREN'S FIRE DOWN BELOW:

                4-6months: Best?Puppy - BOB-Puppy! - BIG-Puppy! - 3.BIS-Puppy!

04.09.11, Drammen

                JUDGE: PEDRO SANCHES DELERUE, PORTUGAL

                7 PYRENEANS

                ALTA COLINA'S JUMM-JUMM:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - CAC - BOB! - 2.BIG!

                IZAR DU MAS DE BEAUVOISIN:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BMC - resCAC

                N CH CUBILON'S LINUS LAINEUX:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 3BMC

                ALTA COLINA'S KING CREOLE:

                JK: Exc-1 - BOB-junior!

                NO CH CERBERE DA SERRA DO MAR:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOS!

                HAVANNE DU TUC DE L'ADOSSE:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BFC - CAC

                N S CH SÆTRA'S BELLA:

                CHK: Exc-2 - CK - 3BFC

               

04.09.11, Ballangen

                JUDGE: PER SVARSTAD, SWEDEN

                6 PYRENEANS

                BALDER AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: Exc-1

                ASK:

                AK: Exc-2

                CARLINGS AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: VG

                NO CH ADDI:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC  - BOB!

                SÆTRA'S EILA:

                JK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BFC - CAC

                BLOMST AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: Exc-2

 

04.09.11, Hundorp

                JUDGE: PER KRISTIAN ANDERSEN, NORWAY

                3 PYRENEANS

                SNOW QUEEN:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - CAC - BOB!

                ALTA COLINA'S IVRIGE IRIS:

                AK: Exc-2

                LIGETI'S CUGGA CERRUTTI:

                AK: VG

 

03.09.11, Steinkjer

                JUDGE: FRANK KRISTIANSEN, NORWAY

                7 PYRENEANS

                N CH CUBILON'S NORMANN NOUVEAU:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - BOS!

                N SE CH SNOW-FLAKE:

                CHK: Exc- 2 - CK - 2BMC

                CUBILON'S PREBEN PRESENTE:

                AUK: VG

               

                CUBILON'S QIMBERLY QI:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - CAC - BOB - BIG! - BIS!!!!!

                CUBILON'S OLINE ONEREAUX:

                AK: Exc-1

                CUBILON'S OLGA ORFEVRE:

                AK: VG

                N S CH CUBILON'S JULIA JOYEAUX:

                CHK: VG

 

03.09.11, Ballangen

                JUDGE: KARL ERIK JOHANSSON, SWEDEN

                6 PYRENEANS

                BALDER AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: Exc-1

                ASK:

                AK: Exc-2

                CARLINGS AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: VG

                ADDI:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOB! - NewNorwegianChampion!!!

                BLOMST AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: Exc-2

                SÆTRA'S EILA:

                JK: Exc-1

Puppy:    FJORDVOKTEREN'S FARY TALE:

                4-6months: 1Best?Puppy - BOB-Puppy! - BIG-Puppy! - 4.BIS-Puppy!

 

03.09.11, KSS, Drammen

                JUDGE: MAREK LEWANDOWSKI, POLAND

                10 PYRENEANS

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BØRRE.

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - CAC - BOB!

                N CH CUBILON'S LINUS LAINEUX:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BMC

                ALTA COLINA'S JUMM-JUMM:

                AUK: Exc-2 - CK - 3HK - resCAC

                IZAR DU MAS DE BEAUVOISIN:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 4BMC

                ALTA COLINA'S KING CREOLE:

                JK: Exc-1 - CK - BOB-junior!

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BEA ZITA:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - CAC - BOS!

                NORD CH NV-10 CHERIE DE NEOUVIELLE:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BFC

                N S CH SÆTRA'S BELLA:

                CHK: Exc-2 - CK - 3BFC

                N CH CERBERE DA SERRA DO MAR:

                CHK: Exc- 3 - CK - 4BFC

                HAVANNE DU TUC DE L'ADOSSE:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK

               

28.08.11, NKK, Tromsø, International

                JUDGE: GUNNAR JENSEN, NORWAY

                8 PYRENEANS

                COLOMBO AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - CAC - CACIB - BOB! - NewNorwegianChampion!

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S DAIMENTS ARE FOREVER:

                AUK: Exc-1

                BALDER AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: Exc-1

                AZIZ:

                AK: VG               

                ASK:

                AK: VG

                CAROLA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: Exc-1

                BLOMST AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: VG

                CUBILON'S PERNILLE PRUNELLE:

                AK: G

                              

27.08.11, Tromsø Hundeklubb, Tromsdalen

                JUDGE: HELGE WERNER HAGEN, NORWAY

                4 PYRENEANS

                BALDER AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - CAC - BOB!

                CUBILON'S PERNILLE PRUNELLE:

                AUK: VG

                AKITA:

                AK: VG

                BLOMST AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: VG

 

21.08.11, Oslo, NKK, International

                JUDGE: MAIJA HEINILÄ, FINLAND

                21 PYRENEANS

                NO SE CH SNOW-FLAKE:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - CACIB - BOB!

                NORD CH BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                VTK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BMC - BOB-vet!

                NORD CH NV-10 LAUGTUN'S SANDER:

                CHK: Exc-2 - CK - 3BMC - resCACIB

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BØRRE:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 4BMC - CAC

                LIGETIS' CHRISTIAN DIOR:

                JK: Exc-1

                ALTA COLINA'S KING CREOLE:           

                JK: VG

                ALTA COLINA'S JUMM-JUMM:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK

                NORDV-10 NORDJV-10 CUBILON'S PAVEL PREFERABLE:

                AUK: Exc-2 - CK

                ALTA COLINA'S INNBILSKE INGE:

                AK: Exc-2 - CK

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S ALI BAJAS:

                AK: VG

                N CH CUBILON'S LINUS LAINEUX:

                CHK: VG

                S CH BAM-BELLA'S GARM:

                CHK: VG

                NORD CH NV-10 CHERIE DE NEOUVIELLE:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - CACIB - BOS!

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BEA CITA:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BFC - CAC - resCACIB

                FLAGELLA'S DUFTENE MIN:

                AUK: Exc-2 - CK - 3BFC - resCAC

                N CH CERBERE DA SERRA DO MAR:

                CHK: Exc-2 - CK - 4BFC

                N SE CH CUBILON'S JELENA JOLIMENT:

                CHK: Exc-3 - CK

                ALTA COLINA'S HEITE HILDE:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK

                FAROUETTE DE NEOUVIELLE:

                JK: Exc-1

                ALTA COLINA'S JENTA VÅR:

                AUK: Exc-3

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S ??? (BELLA?)

                AUK: Exc-4

                KENNEL ALTA COLINA:

                BestBreederGroup - HP

               

 

14.08.11, Mosjøen

                JUDGE: ULF BRÅTHEN, NORWAY

                1 PYRENEANS

                N S CH CUBILON'S JULIA JOYEUX:

                CHK: Exc- 1

Puppy:     JUDGE: RODI HÜBENTHAL, SWEDEN

                Cubilon's du'RAZELLE:

                4-6months: 1BestFemalePup - BOB-Puppy!

 

13.08.11, Mosjøen

                JUDGE: WENCHE EIKESETH, NORWAY

                2 PYRENEANS

                LAUGTUN'S ESTOM:

                AK: VG

                N S CH CUBILON'S JULIA JOYEUX:

                CHK: Exc- 1

Puppy:    JUDGE: ULF BRÅTHEN, NORWAY

                1 PYRENEANS

                CUBILON'S du'RAZELLE:

                4-6months: 1BestFemalePup - BOB-Puppy!

 

07.08.11, Svenstavik, SWEDEN, International

                JUDGE: JOHN JAKOBSEN, NORWAY

                5 PYRENEANS

               

                N CH SNOW-FLAKE:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - CAC - CACIB - BOB! - NewSwedishChampion!

               

                N CH CUBILON'S NORMANN NOUVEAU:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BMC - resCAC - resCACIB

               

                WONDERWHITE'S KNIGHTRIDER:

                JK: Exc-1

               

                N CH CUBILON'S JELENA JOLIMENT:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - CAC - CACIB - BOS! - NewSwedishChampion!

               

                CUBILON'S QIMBERLY QI:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BFC - resCAC - resCACIB

 

07.08.11, Leknes i Lofoten

                JUDGE: JØRGEN HINDSE, DENMARK

                6 PYRENEANS

                BALDER AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - CAC - BOS!

                ASK:

                AK: Exc-2 - CK - 2BMC - resCAC

                CARLING AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: Exc-3 - CK - 3BMC

                CAROLA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - CAC - BOB!

                CUBILON'S PERILLE PRUNELLE:

                AUK: VG

                BEA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: VG

              

07.08.11, Nesbyen

                JUDGE: PER KRISTIAN ANDERSEN, NORWAY

                2 PYRENEANS

                N CH BJARNE'S WONDERBOY:

                CHK: Exc-1

                N CH FJORDVOKTEREN'S CHICITITA YOU AND I:

                CHK: Exc-1

 

07.08.11, SBMC, Norje Boke, Sweden

                JUDGE: CARSTEN , DENMARK

                PYRENEANS ?

                VI-SKALY'S STAGE DIVER:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - CAC - BOB!

                INT NORD CH VI-SKALY'S NORDIQE NORTON:

                VTK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BMC - BOB-vet!

                S CH VI-SKALY'S AFRICAN TUNDA:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 3BMC

                FIN SE CH CARRETOU DE NEOUVIELLE:

                CHK: Exc-2 - CK - 4BMC

                NORDV-10 NORDJV-10 CUBILON'S PAVEL PREFERABLE:

                AUK: Exc-2 - CK

                NORDV-10 NORDJV-10 VI-SKALY'S POPPY PINOT:

                AUK: Exc- 1 - CK - 1BFC - CAC - BOS!

                3BFC - ?

                HAVANNE DU MAS DE BEAUVOISIN:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 4BFC

               

06.08.11, Kuopio, Finland, International

                JUDGE: ELIINA HAPAANIEMI, FINLAND

                PYRENEANS ?

                N S CH SÆTRA'S DIXI:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - CAC - CACIB - BOB! - NyFinsk & NordiskChampion!

                INT NORD CH CHENESPACE INSIGNE:

                VTK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BFC - BOB-vet! - BIS-vet!

 

06.08.11, Norje Boke, Swedish Spesiality-Show, Sweden

                JUDGE: ESCAR TABUENA RAFAEL, SPAIN

                PYRENEANS ?

                MULTI CH CARETOU DE NEOUVIELLE:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - CAC - BOS!

                VI-SKALY'S STAGE DIVER:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BMC - resCAC

                SE CH VI-SKALY'S AFRICAN TUNDA:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 3BMC

                SOULMAN'S TERRENCE:

                JK: Exc-1 - CK - 4BMC

                NORDV-10 NORDJV-10 CUBILON'S PAVEL PREFERABLE:

                AUK: Exc-2 - CK

                NORDV-10 NORDJV-10 VI-SKALY'S POPPY PINOT:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - CAC - BOB!

                SOULMAN'S THINKER BELL:

                JK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BFC - resCAC

                VI-SKALY'S BRAZILIAN BAIA:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 3BFC

                SE CH SV-10 DK-10 VV-10 VI-SKALY'S A SPOONFUL OF STARDUST:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK -4BFC

 

06.08.11, Nesbyen

                JUDGE: FERNANDO MADEIRO RODRIGUEZ, PORTUGAL

                2 PYRENEANS

                N CH BJARNE'S WONDERBOY:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - BOB!

                N CH FJORDVOKTEREN'S CHICITITA YOU AND I:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOS!

 

06.08.11, Leknes i Lofoten

                JUDGE: ÅKE CRONANDER, SWEDEN

                7 PYRENEANS

                BALDER AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - CAC - BOB!

                ASK:

                AK: Exc-2 - CK - 2BMC - resCAC

                CARLING AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: Exc-3 - CK -3BMC

                CAROLA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - CAC - BOS!

                BLOMST AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: Exc-2 - CK - 2BFC - resCAC

                CUBILON'S PERNILLE PRUNELLE:

                AUK: Exc-3 CK - 3BFC

                SÆTRA'S EILA:

                JK: Exc-1

 

05.08.11, Leknes i Lofoten

                JUDGE: SVEND LÖVENKJÆR, DENMARK

                4 PYRENEANS

                ASK:

                AK: Exc-1

                SÆTRA'S EILA:

                JK: VG

                CUBILON'S PERNILLE PRUNELLE:

                AUK: VG

                CAROLA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: G                               

               

31.07.11, Karmøy

                JUDGE: dr MIKLOS LEVENTE, HUNGARY

                10 PYRENEANS

                N CH CUBILON'S LINUS LAINEUX:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - BOB!

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S EYES LIKE KELVIN:

                JK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BMC - CAC

                ALTA COLINA'S JABBA DABBA DOO:

                JK: Exc-1 CK - 3BMC - resCAC               

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S ENTERING MY SPIRIT:

                JK: VG

                ALTA COLINA'S KING CREOLE:

                JK: VG

                IGOR DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                AK: G               

                N CH BEAUTY SUNCHINE:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOS!

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S CC MY ENYA:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BFC - CAC

                LAVA DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                AUK: VG

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S CHONCHITTA:

                AK: G               

                KENNEL FJORDVOKTEREN:

                1BestBreederGroup - HP - BIS-BreederGroup!

Puppy;    JUDGE: JOAKIM OHLSSON, SWEDEN

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S FABIOLOUS QUEEN:

                4-6months: 1BestFemalePup - BOB-Puppy! - 4.BIG-Puppy!

 

30.07.11, Moss

                JUDGE: RODI HÜBENTHAL, SWEDEN

                3 PYRENEANS

                ALTA COLINA'S INNBILSKE INGE:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - CAC - BOB!

                BEST NIECE OF TROYA:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - CAC - BOS!

                LILOU DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                AUK: VG

               

30.07.11, Karmøy Hundeklubb

                JUDGE: ANDREAS POLGAR, CHECC

                11 PYRENEANS

                N CH CUBILON'S LINUS LAINEUX:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - BOB! - 3.BIG!!

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S EYES LIKE KELVIN:

                JK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BMC - resCAC

                IGOR DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 3BMC - resCAC

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S ENTERING MY SPIRIT:

                JK: Exc-2

                ALTA COLINA'S KING CREOLE:

                JK: Exc-3

                ALTA COLINA'S JABBA DABBA DOO:

                JK: VG

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S CC MY ENYA:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - CAC - BOS!

                N CH BEAUTY SUNCHINE:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BFC

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S CHONCHITTA:

                AK: Exc-2 - CK - 3BFC - resCAC

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S DIVINE BEAUTY:

                JK: VG

                LAVA DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                AUK: VG

                KENNEL FJORDVOKTEREN:

                1BestBreederGroup - HP - 2.BIS-BreederGroup!

Puppies:  2 PYRENEANS               

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S FIRE DOWN BELOW:

                4-6months: 1BestMalePup - BOS-Puppy!

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S FABIOLOUS QUEEN:

                4-6months: 1BestFemalePup - BOB-Puppy! - 2.BIG-Puppy!

               

               

17.07.11, Våler i Hedmark

                JUDGE: ZEV TRAININ, ISRAEL

                12 PYRENEANS               

                SÆTRA'S GULLIKK:

                JK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - CAC - BOB!

                BAM-BELLA'S HIGH FLYING VICTORY:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BMC - resCAC

                SÆTRA'S ERO:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 3BMC

                 N CH SÆTRA'S BARK:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 4BMC

                ALTA COLINA'S HÅRFAGRE HENNING:

                AK: Exc-2            

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S ECLIPSE OF THE HEART:

                JK: VG               

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S DECOY KIZAN JR:

                AUK: VG

                N S CH SÆTRA'S DIXI:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOS!

                N CH FJORDVOKTEREN'S CHIQITITA YOU AND I:

                CHK: Exc-2 - CK - 2BFC

                N CH CERBERE DA SERRA DO MAR:

                CHK: Exc-3 - CK - 3BFC

                N CH SÆTRA'S BIANCA:

                CHK: Exc-4 - CK - 4BFC

                ALTA COLINA'S KEEPING LISA MARIE:

                JK: Exc-1 - CK - CAC

                SÆTRA'S BreederGroup:

                BestBreederGroup - HP

 

16.07.11, Våler i Hedmark

        JUDGE: GUNILLA SKALLMAN, SWEDEN

                11 PYRENEANS

                SÆTRA'S GULLIKK:

                JK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - CAC - BOB! - 4.BIG!

                ALTA COLINA'S HÅRFAGRE HENNING:

                AK: Exc-2 - CK - 2BMC - resCAC

                N CH SÆTRA'S BARK:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 3BMC

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S ECLIPSE OF THE HEART:

                JK: VG

                SÆTRA'S ERO:

                AUK: VG

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S DECOY KIZAN:

                AUK: VG

                N S CH SÆTRA'S DIXI:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOS!

                N CH SÆTRA'S BIANCA:

                CHK: Exc-2 - CK - 2BFC

                N CH FJORDVOKTEREN'S CHIQITITA YOU AND I:

                CHK: Exc-3 - CK - 3BFC

                N CH CERBERE DA SERRA DO MAR:

                CHK: Exc-4 - CK - 4BFC

                ALTA COLINA'S KEEPING LISA MARIE:

                JK: Exc-1

                SÆTRA'S BreederGroup:

                BestBreederGroup - HP - 2.BIS-BreederGroup!

 

               

10.07.11, Vestnes

                JUDGE: MILIVOJE UROSEVIC, SERBIA

                2 PYRENEANS

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S DAZZLING SPOT:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - CAC - BOB!

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S CHIQILINI MY MINI:

                AK: VG

 

08.07.11, French Championship Show, Paris

                JUDGE: JOAO VASCO POCAS, PORTUGAL

                ? PYRENEANS

                (Norske hunder + BOB/BOS)

                photo: Ans van den Berg

                CIB CARRETOU DU NEOUVIELLE:

                CHK: Exc-1 - 1BMC - CAC (CAC) - BOB! - ShortListed!

                ALTA COLINA'S JUMM-JUMM:

                JK: Exc-1 - 3BMC - BOS-junior!

                FLAGELLA'S DRØMMEN DIN:

                JK: Exc

                IZAR DU MAS DE BEAUVOISIN:

                AUK: Exc-2               

                ALTA COLINA'S IVAN ISBRE:

                CHK: Exc-2

                CLERMONT DA SERRA DO MAR:

                CHK: Exc-3

                LAUGTUN'S SANDER:

                CHK: Exc

                CHENESPACE NOBLE NORVEGIEN:

                AK: VG

                CIACHI DU VALLE DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                VTK: Exc-1 - BOB-vet!

                SOULMAN'S TINKER BELL:

                JK: Exc-1 - 1BFC - CAC (CAC) - BOS! - 3.BIG-junior!

                ALTA COLINA'S JUVEL:

                JK: ExC- 2

                FAROUETTE DE NEOUVIELLE:

                JK: Exc-4

                FLAGELLA'S DUFTENE MIN:

                AUK: Exc- 2

                HAVANNE DU MAS DE BEAUVOISIN:

                AK: Exc

                               

07.07.11, WorldWinnerShow 2011, Paris, France, International

                JUDGE: ALAIN PECOULT, FRANCE

                67 PYRENEANS

                (Only the placed four in classes)

                Junior class male:

                ALTA COLINA'S JUMM-JUMM:

                Exc - 1 - JVV-11

                JAZZ DU MAS DE BEAUVOISIN:

                Exc - 2

                Youth class male:

                IZAR DU MAS DE BEAUVOISIN:

                Exc - 1- resCAC (CAC)

                ILLOUD DU MAS DE BEAUVOISIN:

                Exc - 2

                FLANKER DU DOMAINE DE PEYRAC:

                Exc - 3

                EROS DE LA VALLEE DU GIROU:

                Exc - 4 

                Open Class male:

                COVERNMOUNT BIG BLOCK:

                Exc - 1 - CAC (CAC) - resCACIB

                LAUGTUN'S SANDER:

                Exc - 2

                EL CONDOR PASA DE LA PLAINE D'ASTREE:

                Exc - 3

                ESPRIT-DU-VENT DES BRUMES DE LA COMTE:

                Exc - 4

                Champion class male:

                F CH BEAU GOSSE DU MAS DE LA VALLIERE:

                Exc - 1  (1BMC) - CACIB - VV-11  (BOS!)

                ALTA COLINA'S IDAR ISBRE:

                Exc - 2

                ARAYOU DU PIC DE VISCOS:

                Exc - 3

                CLERMONT DA SERRA DO MAR:

                Exc - 4

                Veteran class male:

                CIACHI DU VALLE DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                Exc - 1 - VVV-11 - BOB-vet!

                Junior class female:

                ALTA COLINA'S JUVEL:

                Exc - 1 - JVV-11

                FAQUET DU DOMAINE DES DUES DE BRETAGNE:

                Exc - 2

                JORIE DE LA MAISON DES PATOU:

                Exc - 3

                FAROUETTE DE NEOUVIELLE:

                Exc - 4

                Youth classe female:

                ELAIA DU LAVOIR DES MARAIS:

                Exc - 1

                ESTOURDIDE DE NEOUVIELLE:

                Exc - 2

                FLAGELLA'S DUFTENE MIN:

                Exc - 3

                INCOREZIA DU MAS DE BEAUVOISIN:

                Exc - 4

                Open class female:

                PIC D'ANIE PASTOURE:

                Exc - 1 - CAC (CAC)

                CALINE DELLA ROCCA DEI PATOUS:

                Exc - 2 - resCAC

                DOSSOUE DU PIC DE VISCOS:

                Exc - 3

                ELLE-EMOI DU VAL DE MONTSERRAT:

                Exc - 4

                Champion class female:

                F CH BIESCA DU PIC DE VISCOS:

                Exc - 1 - CACIB - VV-11 - BOB!

                FATICA DE ALBA DE LOS DANZANTES:

                Exc - 2

                DAISY DU HOGAN DES VENTES:

                Exc - 3

                BAIGORRY DU NEOUVIELLE:

                Exc - 4

                Veteran lass female:

                BREGERE DU MAS DE L'OUTIS:

                Exc - 1 - VVV-11  (BOS-vet!)

 

               

03.07.11, NKK, Trondheim, International

                JUDGE: HANS VAN DEN BERG, NETHERLAND

                10 PYRENEANS

               

                NORDJV-10 NORDV-10 CUBILON'S PAVEL PREFERABLE:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - CAC - CACIB - BOS!             

                CUBILON'S PREBEN PRESENTE:

                AUK: Exc-2 - CK - 2BMC - resCAC - resCACIB

                FRODO DU PIC DE VISCOS:

                JK: Exc-1 - CK - 3BMC

                N CH SNOW-FLAKE:

                CHK: Exc-1

                CUBILON'S QIMBERLY QI:

                JK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - CAC - BOB!

                N CH CUBILON'S JELENA JOLIMENT:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BFC - CACIB

                CUBILON'S OLINE ONEREUX:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 3BFC - resCAC - resCACIB

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S CHILLI:

                AUK: VG

                N S CH SÆTRA'S BELLA:

                CHK: VG

                N S CH CUBILON'S KAMILLA KORIACE:

                CHK: VG

               

                CUBILON'S BreederGroup:

                1BestBreederGroup - HP - 4.BIS-BreederGroup!!!

              

19.06.11, Oppdal Hundeklubb, Oppdal

                JUDGE: PER KRISTIAN ANDERSEN, NORWAY

                9 PYRENEANS

               

                N CH SNOW-FLAKE:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - BOB!

               

                N CH CUBILON'S NORMANN NOUVEAU:

                CHK: Exc-2

               

                CUBILON'S PREBEN PRESENTE:

                AUK: VG

               

                CUBILON'S OMAR OPTIMISTE:

                AK: VG

               

                N CH CUBILON'S JELENA JOLIMENT:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOS!

               

                CUBILON'S OLINE ONEREUX:

                AK: Exc-1

               

                SNOW-QUEEN:

                AK: VG               

               

                ALTA COLINA'S IVRIGE IRIS:

                AK: VG

               

                CUBILON'S PERNILLE PRUNELLE:

                AUK: G

               

                KENNEL CUBILON:

                BestBreederGroup - HP - BIS-Breeder!!

 

19.06.11, SKK, International, Gällivarre, Sweden

                JUDGE: INES PABLAKA, LATVIA

                PYRENEANS ?

                N CH STORWARTZ ANKI:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - CAC - CACIB - ? - NewSwedishChampion!

                N S CH CUBILON'S KAMILLA KORIACE:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BFC - resCACIB

                ?

               

18.06.11, Gauldal Hundeklubb, Oppdal

                JUDGE: DAGMAR KLEIN, ROMANIA

                10 PYRENEANS

               

                N CH CUBILON'S NORMANN NOUVEAU:

                CHK: Exc-1 . CK - 1BMC - BOB! - BIG-2!!

               

                N CH SNOW-FLAKE:

                CHK: Exc-2 - CK - 2BMC

               

                CUBILON'S PREBEN PRESENTE:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 3BMC - CAC

               

                ALTA COLINA'S JUBILEUM:

                AUK: VG

               

                CUBILON'S OMAR OPTIMISTE:

                AK: VG

               

                N CH CUBILON'S JELENA JOLIMENT:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOS!

               

                CUBILON'S OLINE ONEREUX:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BFC - CAC

               

                SNOW-QUEEN:

                AK: Exc-2 - CK - 3BFC - resCAC

               

                CUBILON'S PERNILLE PRUNELLE:

                AUK: VG

               

                ALTA COLINA'S IVRIGE IRIS:

                AK: VG

                KENNEL CUBILON:

                BestBreederGroup - HP

 

12.06.11, NPHK, Finnskogen, Norwegian Speciality-Show

                JUDGE: GUNNAR JENSEN, NORWAY

                52 PYRENEANS

PHOTOS OF ALL THE MALES HERE!!!!

    JUNIOR CLASS MALE:

                LIGETI'S CHRISTIAN DIOR:

                JK: Exc-1 - CK

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S ECLIPSE OF THE HEART:

                JK: Exc-2

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S EYES LIKE KELVIN:

                JK: Exc-3

                SÆTRA'S EMIL:

                JK: Exc-4

                ALTA COLINA'S JABBA-DABBA-DOO:

                JK: Exc

                ALTA COLINA'S KING CREOLE:

                JK: VG

                PYRAFFEN'S ABSOLUTE NOISEMAKER:

                JK: VG

                FRODO DU PIC DE VISCOS:

                JK: G

                SÆTRA'S ERO:

                JK: 0

     YOUTH CLASS MALE:

                BAMBELLA'S HIGH FLYING VICTORY:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 3BMC - CAC

                IZAR DU MAS DE BEAUVOISIN:

                AUK: Exc-2 - CK

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BØRRE:

                AUK: Exc-3 - CK

                ALTA COLINA'S JUM-JUM:

                AUK: Exc-4 - CK

                FLAGELLA'S DRØMMEN DIN:

                AUK: Exc

     OPEN CLASS MALE:

                ALTA COLINA'S INNBILSKE INGE:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK  - resCAC

                CUBILON'S PAVEL PREFERABLE:

                AK: Exc-2 - CK

                CUBILON'S LUCAS LUMINEUX:

                AK: Exc-3 - CK

                INGARD DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                AK: G

                JONNY MONTAGNE DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                AK: 0

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S ALI BAJAS:

                AK: VG

   CHAMPION CLASS MALE:

                NORD CH NV-10 LAUGTUN'S SANDER:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BMC

                N CH CLERMONT DA SERRA DO MAR:

                CHK: Exc-2 - CK - 4BMC

                N CH ALTA COLINA'S ISBJØRNEN IVAN:

                CHK: Exc-3 - CK

                INT NORD CH SÆTRA'S BONSO:

                CHK: Exc-4 - CK

                S SF CH SAYOT'S ODDIE O'NEAL:

                CHK: Exc

    VETERAN CLASS MALE:

                NORD CH NV-09 BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                VTK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BMC - BOS! - BOB-vet!

PHOTOS OF ALL THE FEMALES HERE!!!!

    JUNIOR CLASS FEMALES:

                FAROUETTE DE NEOUVIELLE:

                JK: Exc-1 - CK

                ALTA COLINA'S KEEPING LISA MARIE:

                JK: Exc-2 - CK

                LILOU DE JOLIN JAUNTER:

                JK: Exc-3

                WARNETON AZILLIS:

                JK: G

   YOUTH CLASS FEMALES:

                FLAGELLA'S DUFTENDE MIN:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BFC - CAC

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BEA ZITA:

                AUK: Exc-2 - CK

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BELLE:

                AUK: Exc-3 - CK

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S CHILLI:

                AUK: Exc-4

                ALTA COLINA'S JENTA VAAR:

                AUK: Exc

                YINWOO'S TEQUILA ROSE:

                AUK: Exc

                CUBILON'S PERNILLE PRUNELLE:

                AUK: G

    OPEN CLASS FEMALES:

                ALTA COLINA'S HEITE HILDE:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 4BFC - resCAC

                BEST NIECE OF TROJA:

                AK: Exc-2 - CK

                PYR-ANGEL'S XENA:

                AK: Exc-3

                TÖRNROSA:

                AK: Exc-4

                PYRBLANC PATRON ALMA:

                AK: 0

   CHAMPION CLASS FEMALES:

                NORD CH DELICE DE LA BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOB! - 2.BIS!

                N CH CERBERE DA SERRA DO MAR:

                CHK: Exc-2 - CK - 3BFC

                N S CH SÆTRA'S BELLA:

                CHK: Exc-3 - CK

                N CH NV-10 CHERIE DE NEOUVIELLE:

                CHK: Exc-4 - CK

                S N CH GILLIANDANT MYSTIC BEAUTY:

                CHK: Exc - CK

                MULTI CH BAM-BELLA'S FORTUNA:

                CHK: Exc - CK

                N S CH SÆTRA'S DIXI:

                CHK: Exc

                N CH STORWARTS AIDA:

                CHK: Exc

    VETERAN CLASS FEMALES:

                N S CH PANTHERE DU VALLE DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                VTK: Exc-1 - CK - BOS-vet!

                INT NORD CH SÆTRA'S ALANA:

                VTK: Exc-2

      PROGENY CLASS:

                N CH CLERMONT DA SERRA DO MAR:

                AVL: 1-1 - HP

                INT NORD CH SÆTRA'S BONSO:

                AVL: 1-2 - HP

    BREEDERS CLASS:

                KENNEL ALTA COLINA:

                OPPDR: 1-1 - HP - 2.BIS!

                KENNEL STRØNDAFJORDEN:

                OPPDR: 1-2 - HP

 

 

06.06.11, NKK, Drammen, International

                JUDGE: PER KRISTIAN ANDERSEN, NORWAY

                15? PYRENEANS

                NORD CH NV-09 BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                VTK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestMale - BOB! - BOB-vet!

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BØRRE:

                AUK: Exc-1

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S EYES LIKE KELVIN:

                JK: Exc-1

                IZARD DU MAS DE BEAOVOISIN:

                AUK: VG

                NORDV-NORDJV-10 CUBILON'S PAVEL PREFERABLE:

                AK: VG

                BAM-BELLA'S HIGH FLYING VICTORY.

                AUK: VG

                ALTA COLINA'S INNBILSKE INGE:

                AK: G

                JONNY MONTAGNE DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                AK: G

                SÆTRA'S EMIL:

                AUK: G               

                NORD CH DELICE DE LA BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestFemale - CACIB - BOS!

                N CH FJORDVOKTEREN'S CHICILINI YOU AND I:

                CHK: Exc-2- CK - 2BestFemale - resCACIB

                N CH CHERIE DE NEOUVIELLE:

                CHK: Exc-3

                N S CH SÆTRA'S DIXI:

                CHK: Exc-4

                BAM-BELLA'S HOPE AND GLORY:

                AUK: VG

                CUBILON'S PERNILLE PRUNELLE:

                AUK: G

               

04.06.11, SKK, International, Vänersborg, SWEDEN

                JUDGE: JACKY PERRY, GB

                5 PYRENEANS

                NORDV-NORDJV-10 CUBILON'S PAVEL PREFERABLE:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestMale - CAC - CACIB - BOS!

                N S CH GILLANDANT MYSTIC BEAUTY:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestFemale - CACIB - BOB!

                (3 TIL, ALLE UTEN CK)

 

03.06.11, SBMC, Fegen, SWEDEN

                JUDGE: RUI OLIVIEIRA, PORTUGAL

                9 PYRENEANS

               

                NORDV-NORDJV-10 CUBILON'S PAVEL PREFERABLE:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestMale - CAC - BOB! - 4.BIS!

                INT NORD CH VI'SKALY'S NORDIQUE NORTON:

                VTK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BestMale - BOB-vet!

                S CH VI'SKALY'S SPICEY ORANGE:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 3BestMale

                WONDERWHITE'S ISLA BONITA:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestFemale - CAC - BOS! - NewSwedishChampion!

 

29.05.11, Mo i Rana

                JUDGE: PER H. NYMARK, NORWAY

                1 PYRENEANS

                CUBILON'S QATINKA QUAI:

                JK: Exc-1

 

29.05.11, Trondheim Hundefestival, Støren

                JUDGE: CHRISTIAN KÄRCHNER, FRANCE

                10 PYRENEANS

               

                NORDV-NORDJV-10 CUBILON'S PAVEL PREFERABLE:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestMale - CAC - BOB! - 3.BIG!

               

                N CH SNOW-FLAKE:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BestMale

               

                ALTA COLINA'S JUBILEUM:

                AUK: Exc-2 - CK - 3BestMale - resCAC

               

                CUBILON'S PREBEN PRESENTE:

                AUK: Exc-3

               

                N CH CUBILON'S NORMANN NOUVEAU:

                CHK: Exc-2

               

                CUBILON'S QIMBERLY QI:

                JK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestFemale - CAC - BOS!

               

                N CH CUBILON'S JELENA JOLIMENT:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BestFemale

               

               

                CUBILON'S OLINE ONEREUX:

                AK: Exc-1

               

                CUBILON'S PERNILLE PRUNELLE:

                AUK: VG               

               

                N S CH CUBILON'S JULIA JOYEUX:

                CHK: VG

               

                KENNEL CUBILON:

                1BestBreederGroup - HP - BIS-BreederGroup!!!

 

               

29.05.11, Tromsø

                JUDGE: LILLIANE DE RIDDER ONGHENA, BELGIUM

                3 PYRENEANS

                BALDER AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestMale - CAC - BOB!

                N CH AROX:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BestMale

                BEA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: VG

 

28.05.11, Trondheim Hundefestival, Støren

                JUDGE: STEFAN SINKO, SLOVENIA

                10 PYRENEANS

               

                ALTA COLINA'S JUBILEUM:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestMale - CAC - BOS!

               

                N CH SNOW-FLAKE:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BestMale

               

                NORDV-NORDJV-10 CUBILON'S PAVEL PREFERABLE:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 3BestMale - resCAC

               

                N CH CUBILON'S NORMANN NOUVEAU:

                CHK: Exc-2 - CK - 4BestMale

               

                CUBILON'S PREBEN PRESENTE:

                AUK:Exc-3 - CK

               

               

               

                CUBILON'S QIMBERLY QI:

                JK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestFemale - CAC - BOB! - BIG!! - BIS-4!!!

               

                CUBILON'S OLINE ONEREUX:

                AK:Exc-1 - CK - 2BestFemale - resCAC

               

                N CH CUBILON'S JELENA JOLIMENT:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 3BestFemale

               

                N S CH CUBILON'S JULIA JOYEUX:

                CHK: Exc-2 - CK - 4BestFemale

               

                CUBILON'S PERNILLE PRUNELLE:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK

               

                CUBILON'S BreederGroup:

                1BestBreederGroup - HP - 4.BIS-breeder!

 

28.05.11, Tromsø               

                JUDGE: NORMAN DESCHUYMERE, BELGIUM

                5 PYRENEANS

                BALDER AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestMale - CAC - BOS!

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S DAIMENTS ARE FOREVER:

                JK: VG

                LAUGTUN'S TUNDRA:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestFemale - CAC - BOB!

                ALTA COLINA'S ILDFULLE INGER:

                AK: Exc-2 - CK - 2BestFemale - resCAC

                BEA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: VG

               

22.05.11, Ålesund

                JUDGE: GUNNAR JENSEN, NORWAY

                2 PYRENEANS

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S DAZZLING SPOT:

                JK: VG

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S CHIQILINI MY MINI:

                AK: VG

 

22.05.11, Hammerfest

                JUDGE: PETRU MUNTEAN, ROMANIA

                4 PYRENEANS

                AROX:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestMale - CAC - BOB! - NewNorwegianChampion! - 2.BIG!

                N CH BJARTE BANDIT AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BestMale

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S DAIMENTS FOR EVER:

                JK: Exc-1

                BEA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestFemale - CAC - BOS!

Puppy:     DOFFEN AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                4-6months: 1BestMalePuppy - BOB-Puppy!

 

21.05.11, Hammerfest

                JUDGE: NORMAN DESCHUYMERE, BELGIUM

                5 PYRENEANS

                BJARTE BANDIT AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN

              AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestMale - CAC - BOB! - NewNorwegianChampion! - BIG!!

                 AROX:

                 AK: Exc-2 - CK - 2BestMale - resCAC

                SÆTRA'S DAVID:

                AK: VG

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S DAIMENTS ARE FOREVER:

                JK: VG

                BEA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestFemale - CAC - BOS!

Puppy:     DOFFEN AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                4-6months: 1BestMalePuppy - BOB-Puppy!

 

07.05.11, NKK, Kristiansand, International

                JUDGE: ANNIKA ULTVEDT-MOE, SWEDEN

                16 PYRENEANS

                BAM-BELLA'S HIGH FLYING VICTORY:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestMale - CAC - CACIB - BOS!

                NORD CH BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                VTK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BestMale - BOB-vet! - BIS-vet!

                ALTA COLINA'S HENNING HÅRFAGRE:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 3BestMale - resCAC - resCACIB

                S CH BAMBELLA'S GARM:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 4BestMale

                CUBILON'S PAVEL PREFERABLE:

                AUK: Exc-2 - CK

                SÆTRA'S EMIL:

                JK: Exc-1 - CK

                N CH CUBILON'S LINUS LAINEUX:

                CHK: Exc-2

                ALTA COLINA'S JABBA DABBA DOO:

                JK: VG

                LIGETI'S CHRISTIAN DIOR:

                JK: VG

                N S CH SÆTRA'S DIXI:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestFemale - CACIB - BOB!

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S CHICILINI YOU AND I:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BestFemale - CAC - resCACIB - NewNorwegianChampion!

                BAM-BELLA'S HOPE AND GLORY:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 3BestFemale - resCAC - resCACIB

                ALTA COLINA'S HEITE HILDE:

                AK: Exc-2

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S CONCHITTA:

                AK: Exc-3

                BEAUTY SUNCHINE:

                CHK: Exc-2

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S DIVINE BEAUTY:

                JK: Suff.

 

01.05.11, Førde BruksHundKlubb, Naustdal

                JUDGE: KRISTEN SCHEEL, DENMARK

                4 PYRENEANS

               

                CUBILON'S MERCEDES MARQANT:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestFemale - CAC - BOB! - Shortlisted!

                CUBILON'S QADIRA QUATRO:

                JK: Exc-1

                LILOU DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                JK: VG

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S BEST NIECE OF TROYA:

                AK: Exc-2

Puppies:  FJORDVOKTEREN'S ENTERING MY SPIRIT:

                6-9months: # 1 in class - BestMalePuppy - BOB-Puppy! - 2.BIG-Puppy!

 

01.05.11, Letohallen, Eidsvoll

                JUDGE: CARL GUNNAR STAVSBERG, SWEDEN

                12 PYRENEANS             

                NORD CH NV-09 BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                VTK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestMale - BOB-vet! - BIS-vet!

                LIGETI'S CHRISTIAN DIOR:

                JK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BestMale - CAC

                SÆTRA'S ERO:

                JK: Exc-2 - CK - 3BestMale - resCAC

                SÆTRA'S EMIL:

                JK: Exc-2

                ALAT COLINA'S INNBILSKE INGE:

                AK: Exc-1

                ALTA COLINA'S HÅRFAGRE HENNING:

                AK: Exc-2

                N S CH SÆTRA'S DIXI:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestFemale - BOS!

                N S CH SÆTRA'S BELLA:

                CHK: Exc-2 - CK - 2BestFemale

                CERBERE DA SERRA DO MAR:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 3BestFemale - CAC - NewNorwgianChampion!

                N CH STORWARTS ANKI:

                CHK: Exc-3 - CK - 4BestFemale

                NORD CH DELICE DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                CHK: Exc-4 - CK

                N S CH CUBILON'S KAMILLA KORIACE:

                CHK: Exc

Puppy:    R.Guldahl

                SÆTRA'S GULLIKK:

                6-9months: # 1 in class - BOB-Puppy! - 2.BIG-Puppy!

               

01.05.11, Sunndalen

                JUDGE: RONNY TOLSON, IRLAND

                6 PYRENEANS

               

               

                N CH CUBILON'S NORMANN NOUVEAU:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestMale - BOB!

               

                N CH SNOW-FLAKE:

                CHK: Exc-2 - CK - 2BestMale

               

                ALTA COLINA'S JUBILEUM:

                JK: Exc-1 - 3BestMale - CAC

               

                CUBILON'S OMAR OPTIMISTE:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 4BestMale - resCAC

               

                CUBILON'S PREBEN PRESENTE:

                AUK: Exc-1

               

                CUBILON'S QIMBERLY QI:

                JK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestFemale - CAC - BOS!

               

                CUBILON'S BREEDER GROUP:

                1BestBreederClass - HP

 

01.05.11, Sandnes

                JUDGE: CARLOS FERNANDEZ-RENAU, SPAIN

                2 PYRENEANS

               

                N CH CUBILON'S LINUS LAINEUX:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestMale - BOB!

               

                ALTA COLINA'S JABBA DABBA-DOO:

                AUK: Exc-1

               

Puppies:

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S EYES LIKE KELVIN:

                6-9months: # 1 in class - BestMalePuppy - BOB-Puppy! - 4.BIS-Puppy!

               

                ALTA COLINA'S KING CREOLE:

                6-9months: # 2 in class

               

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S ENERGETIC DREAMBOY:

                6-9months: # 3 in class

 

30.04.11, Letohallen, Eidsvoll

                JUDGE: PETER VAN MONTFORT, NETHERLAND

                15 PYRENEANS

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BØRRE:

                JK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestMale - CAC - BOS!

                ALTA COLINA'S HÅRFAGRE HENNING:

                AK: Exc-1 -CK - 2BestMale - resCAC

                NORD CH NV-09 BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                VTK: Exc-1 - CK - 3BestMale - BOB-vet! - 2.BIS-vet!

                ALTA COLINA'S JO-JO:

                JK: VG

                LIGETI'S CHRISTIAN DIOR:

                JK: VG

                SÆTRA'S EMIL:

                JK: Exc-2

                SÆTRA'S ERO:

                JK: Good

                N S CH SÆTRA'S DIXI:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestFemale - BOB! - 3.BIG!

                N S CH SÆTRA'S BELLA:

                CHK: Exc-2 - CK - 2BestFemale

                N CH STORWARTS ANKI:

                CHK: Exc-3 - CK - 3BestFemale

                N CH CHERIE DE NEOUVIELLE:

                CHK: Exc-4 - CK - 4BestFemale

                N S CH CUBILON'S KAMILLA KORIACE:

                CHK: Exc

                NORD CH DELICE DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                CHK: Exc

                CERBERE DA SERRA DO MAR:

                AK: Exc-1

Puppies:  2 PYRENEANS

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S ECLIPSE OF MY HEART:

                6-9months: # 1 in class - BestMalePuppy - BOB-Puppy! - 4.BIS-Puppy!

                SÆTRA'S GULLIKK:

                6-9months: # 2 in class

               

30.04.11, Sunndalen

                JUDGE: CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI, ITALY

                6 PYRENEANS

               

               

                N CH SNOW-FLAKE:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestMale - BOB! - ShortListed!

               

                ALTA COLINA'S JUBILEUM:

                JK: Exc-1 - 2BestMale - CAC

                             

                N CH CUBILON'S NORMANN NOUVEAU:

                CHK: Exc-2 - CK - 3BestMale

               

                CUBILON'S PREBEN PRESENTE:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 4BestMale - resCAC

               

                CUBILON'S OMAR OPTIMISTE:

                AK: Exc-1

               

                CUBILON'S QIMBERLY QI:

                JK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestFemale - CAC - BOS!

               

                CUBILON'S BREEDER GROUP:

                1BestBreederClass - HP

 

30.04.11, Jær-utstillinga, Orre

                JUDGE: JOE SHEPARD, ENGLAND

                3 PYRENEANS

               

                N CH CUBILON'S LINUS LAINEUX:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestMale - BOB!

               

                ALTA COLINA'S JABBA DABBA-DOO:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BK - CAC

               

                ALTA COLINA'S EXCELENCIA:

                AK: VG

Puppies: 2 PYRENEANS

               

                ALTA COLINA'S KING CREOLE:

                6-9months: # 1 in class - BestMalePuppy - BOB-Puppy!

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S ENERGETIC DREAMBOY:

                6-9months: # 2 in class

               

 

10.04.11, NKK, Bergen, International

                JUDGE:  INGER DAHLE, NORWAY

                11 PYRENEANS

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BØRRE:

                JK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestMale - CAC - BOB!

                NORD CH NV-09 BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                VTK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BestMale - BOB-vet! - BIS-veteran!!!

                INT NORD CH SÆTRA'S BONSO:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 3BestMale

                CERBERE DA SERRA DO MAR:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestFemale - CAC - CACIB - BOS!

                N CH CHERIE DE NEOUVIELLE:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BestFemale - resCACIB

                N S CH WONDERWHITE'S GLORY DAYS:

                CHK: Exc-2 - CK - 3BestFemale

                N S CH SÆTRA'S DIXI:

                CHK: Exc-3 - CK - 4BestFemale

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S CONCHITTA:

                AK: Exc-2

                CUBILON'S MERCEDES MARQANT:

                AK: Exc-3

                CUBILON'S QADIRA QUATRO:

                JK: VG

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S AMUSE:

                AK: G

               

20.03.11, NKK, Harstad, International

                JUDGE: SEAMUS OATS, IRLAND

                10 PYRENEANS

                AROX:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestMale - CAC - CACIB - BOB!

                BALDER AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BestMale - resCAC - resCACIB

                ASK:

                AK: Exc-2 - CK - 3BestMale

                BJARTE AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: Exc-3

                COLOMBO AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: Exc-2

                ARKO:

                AK: VG

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S DUDLEIF:

                JK: VG

                AM CH VALLE D'ASPE KEEP'N A PROMISE:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK- 1BestFemale - CAC - CACIB - BOS! -NewNorwegianChampion!

                BEA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BestFemale - resCAC - resCACIB

                AKIRA:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 3BestFemale

 

26.02.11, Manger

                JUDGE: AUGUST DE VILDE, BELGIUM

                2 PYRENEANS

               

                CUBILON'S QADIRA QUATRE:

                JK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestFemale - CAC - BOB! - 2.BIG!!!

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S AMUSE:

                AUK: VG

               

20.02.11, NKK, Bø, International

                JUDGE: ANDREW BRACE, GB

                17 PYRENEANS

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BØRRE:

                JK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestMale - CAC - BOB!

                ALTA COLINA'S INNBILSKE INGE:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BestMale - CACIB

                NORD CH NV-09 BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                VTK: Exc-1 - CK - 3BestMale - BOB-vet!

                CUBILON'S PAVEL PREFERABLE:

                AUK: Exc-1 - CK - 4BestMale - resCACIB

                ALTA COLINA'S JUMM-JUMM:

                JK: Exc-2

                IZARD DU MAS DE BEAUVOISIN:

                AUK: VG

                N CH NV-10 CHERIE DE NEOUVIELLE:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestFemale - CACIB - BOS!

                N S CH SÆTRA'S DIXI:

                CHK: Exc-2 - CK - 2BestFemale - resCACIB

                N CH HISTOIRE L'AMOUR DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                CHK: Exc-3 - CK - 3BestFemale

                NORD CH DELICE DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                CHK: Exc-4 - CK - 4BestFemale

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BELLE:

                JK: Exc-1

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S CHILLI:

                JK: VG

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S DIVINE BEUTY:

                JK: VG

                CERBERE DA SERRA DO MAR:

                AK: VG

                N S CH STORWARTZ ANKI:

                CHK: Exc

                N S CH CUBILON'S KAMILLA KORIACE:

                CHK: Exc

                NORD CH WONDERWHITE'S GLORY DAYS:

                CHK: Exc

 

13.02.11, Letohallen, Eidsvoll

                JUDGE: RALF CAMPBELL, NORWAY

                7 PYRENEANS

                ALTA COLINA'S INNSMIGRENDE IGLESIAS:

                AK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestMale - CAC - BOS!

                NORD CH NV-09 BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                VTK: Exc-1 - CK - 2BestMale - BOB-vet! - BIS-vet!!!

                ALTA COLINA'S INNSMIGRENDE INGE:

                AK: VG

                ALTA COLINA'S JUMM-JUMM:

                JK: VG

                NORD CH DELICE DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                CHK: Exc-1 - CK - 1BestFemale - BOB!

                N CH HISTOIRE D'AMOUR DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                CHK: Exc-2 - CK - 2BestFemale

                CERBERE DA SERRA DO MAR:

                AK: Exc-1

 Puppies: 3 PYRENEANS

                ALTA COLINA'S KEEPING LISA MARIE:

                4-6MONTHS: 1-1 - BOB-pup!

                PYRAFFEN'S NOICEMAKER:

                6-9MONTHS: 1-1 - BOS-pup!

                ALTA COLINA'S KISS ME QUICK:

                4-6 MONTHS: 1-2

 

12.02.11, Fredericia, Denmark, International

                JUDGE: ?

                ?? PYRENEANS PRESENT

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BØRRE:

                JK: 1Exc - 1BestMale - CAC - BOB!

                N S CH WONDERWHITE'S GLORY DAYS:

                AK: 1-Exc - 1BestFemale - CAC - CACIB - BOS! - New Dannish & Nordic Champion!

                N CH CHERIE DE NEOUVIELLE:

                AK: 2-Exc - 2BestFemale - resCACIB

 

12.02.11, Ølen, Etne og Vindafjord

                JUDGE: ROBIN SEARLE, GB

                8 PYRENEANS PRESENT

                N CH CUBILON'S LINUS LAINEUX:

                CHK: 1-Exc - CK - 1BestMale - BOB! - Short-listed!

                ALTA COLINA'S JABBA DABBA DOO:

                JK: 1-Exc - CK - 2BestMale - CAC

                IGOR DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                AK: 1-Exc - CK - 3BestMale

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S CHILI:

                JK: 1-Exc - CK - 1BestFemale - CAC - BOS!

                N CH SÆTRA'S DONNA:

                CHK: 1-Exc - CK - 2BestFemale

                CUBILON'S QADIRA QUATRE:

                JK: 2-Exc - CK - 3BestFemale - resCAC

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S CHONCHITTA:

                AK: 1-Exc - CK - 4BestFemale

                LAVA DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                JK: 3-Exc - CK

Puppies:  4 PYRENEANS PRESENT

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S EYES LIKE KELVIN:

                4-6months: 1-1 - BOB-puppy!

                FRODO DU PIC DE VISCOS:

                4-6months: # 2in class

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S ENERGETIC DREAMER:

                4-6months: # 3 in class

                ALTA COLINA'S KING CREOLE:

                4-6months: # 4 in class

 

12.02.11, Letohallen, Eidsvoll

                JUDGE: ALEJANDRO PALLASIN CABANAS, SPAIN

                11 PYRENEANS PRESENT

                NORD CH NV-09 BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                VTK: 1-Exc - CK - 1BestMale - BOB-vet! - BOB! - BIG-4! - 2.BIS-vet!

                CUBILON'S PAVEL PREFERABLE:

                AUK: 1-Exc - CK - 2BestMale - CAC

                SÆTRA'S ERO:

                JK: 1-Exc - CK - 3BestMale

                SÆTRA'S EMIL:

                JK: 2-Exc - CK - 4BestMale

                ALTA COLINA'S INNBILSKE INGE:

                AK: 1-Exc - CK

                IZARD DE MAS DU BEAUVOISIN:

                AK: 2-Exc - CK

                ALTA COLINA'S JUMM-JUMM:

                JK: 3-Exc - CK

                N S CH HISTOIRE D'AMOUR DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                CHK: 1-Exc - CK - 1BestFemale - BOS!

                NORD CH DELICE DE LA BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                CHK: 2-Exc - CK - 2BestFemale

                CERBERE  DA SERRA DO MAR:

                AK: 1-Exc - CK - 3BestFemale - CAC

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S CHICILINI MY MINI:

                AK: 1-Exc

Puppies:  4 PYRENEANS PRESENT

                SÆTRA'S GULLIKK:

                4-6months: 1-1 - BOB-puppy!

                ALTA COLINA'S KISS ME QUICK:

                4-6months: # 2 in class

                PYRAFFEN'S ABSOLUTE EXCEPTIONAL:

                6-9months: 1-2BestMalepuppy

                ALTA COLINA'S K-LISA MARIE:

                4-6months: 1-1 - BOS-puppy!

 

06.02.11, Brno, Czech Repr, International

                JUDGE: GABRIELA RICARDIKOVA, SLOVAKIA

                17 PYRENEANS PRESENT

                CUBILON'S PASCAL PARFAIT:

                JK: 1-Exc - 1BestMale - CAC -  BOB!

 

0602.11, Exporama, Lillestrøm

                JUDGE: ULF BRÅTHEN, DENMARK

                4 PYRENEANS PRESENT

                ALTA COLINA'S INNSMIGRENDE IGLESIAS:

                AK: 1-Exc

                ALTA COLINA'S JUMM-JUMM:

                JK: 1-VeryGood

                N CH HISTOIRE D'AMOUR DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                CHK: 1-Exc - CK - 1BestFemale - BOB!

                ALTA COLINA'S HEITE HILDE:

                AK: 1-Exc

Puppies:  JUDGE: Karl-Eddie Berge, Norway

                1 PYRENEAN PRESENT

                ALTA COLINA'S LISA MARIE:

                4-6months: 1-1 - BOB-puppy!

              

05.02.11,, Brno, Czech Repr, International

                JUDGE: TIBOR HAVELKA, SLOVAKIA

                15 PYRENEANS PRESENT

                CUBILON'S PASCAL PARFAIT:

                JK: 1-Exc - 1BestMale - CAC - BOB! - Short-Listed!

 

05.02.11, Exporama, Lillestrøm

                JUDGE: JEFF LUSCOTT, GB

                5 PYRENEANS PRESENT

                ALTA COLINA'S JUMM-JUMM:

                JK: 1 - Exc - CK - 1BestMale - CAC - BOB!

                ALTA COLINA'S INNSMIGRENDE IGLESIAS:

                AK: 1-Exc - CK - 2BestMale - resCAC

                CUBILON'S PAVEL PREFERABLE:

                AUK: 1-Exc

                N CH HISTOIRE D'AMOUR DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                CHK: 1-Exc - CK - 1BestFemale - BOS!

                ALTA COLINA'S HEITE HILDE:

                AK: 1-Exc - CK - 2BestFemale - CAC

Puppies:  4 PYRENEANS PRESENT

                SÆTRA'S GULLIKK:

                4-6months: 1-1 - BOB-puppy!

                SÆTRA'S GIPSY:

                4-6months: 1-1 - BOS-puppy!

                SÆTRA'S GEILA:

                4-6months: 2 in class

                ALTA COLINA'S LISA MARIE:

                4-6months: 3 in class