SHOWRESULTS 2010

JK = Junior Class (9 - 18 months old)

AUK = Youth Class (15 - 24 months old)

AK = Open Class (over 18 months old)

CHK = Champion Class (national/international champions)

VTK = Veteran Class (over 8 years old)

Where there are very small photos with a blue line around,

you can click on the photo to enlarge it!

 

 

20.11.10,, Nordic Winner-Show 2010, NKK, Lillestrøm, International

             JUDGE: ÅKE CRONANDER, SWEDEN

                41 PYRENEANS

Photos of all the males YOU FIND HERE!

               

                CUBILON'S PAVEL PREFERABLE:

                JK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - CERT - NORDJW-10! - NORDW-10! - BOB!

                N UCH CUBILON'S NORMANN NOUVEAU:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC - CACIB

                KBHV-10 VI'SKALY'S HIPPY HIPPY SHAKE:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 3BMC - resCACIB

                NORD UCH JVV-08 DKV-09 NV-10 LAUGTUN'S SANDER:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 4BMC

                ALTA COLINA'S JUBILEUM:

                JK: 1-2 - HP

                IZAR DU MAS DE BEAUVOISIN:

                JK: 1-3 - HP

                ALTA COLINA'S JUMM-JUMM:

                JK: 1-4

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BØRRE:

                JK. 1-

                FLAGELLA'S DRØMMEN MIN:

                JK: 1-

                ALTA COLINA'S INNBILSKE INGE:

                AK: 1-1 - CK

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S ALI BAJAS:

                AK: 1-2

                INGARD DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                AK: 1-3

                BAM-BELLAS GARM:

                AK: 1-4

                ALTA COLINA'S HÅRFAGRE HENNING:

                AK: 2

                SNOW-STORM:

                AK: 2

                N UCH ALTA COLINA'S ISBJØRNEN IVAN:

                CHK: 1-3

                S FIN UCH SAYOT'S ODDIE O'NEAL:

                CHK: 1-4

                N UCH SNOW-FLAKE:

                CHK: 1-

                NORD UCH NV-09 BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                CHK: 1-

                INT NORD UCH SÆTRA'S BONSO:

                CHK: 1-

                N S UCH CIACHI DU VALLE DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                CHK: 1-

Photos of all the females YOU WILL FIND HERE! Plus breeder, progeny, BOB-BOS.

                VI'SKALY'S POPPY PINOT:

                JK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CERT - NORDJW-10! - NORDW-10! - BOS!

             N UCH PYRONI GIVENCHY:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 2BFC - CACIB

                N UCH NV-10 CHERIE DU NEOUVIELLE:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 3BFC - resCACIB

                INT NORD FIN UCH EMPRESS CATHARINA:

                VTK: 1-1 - CK - 4BFC - BOB-vet!

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BELLE:

                JK: 1-2 - CK

                BAMBELLA'S HOPE AND GLORY:

                JK: 1-3

                ALTA COLINA'S JENTA VAAR:

                JK: 1-4

                LILOU DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                JK: 1-

                YINWOO'S TEQUILA ROSE:

                JK: 1-

                HAVANNE DU TUC DE L'ADOSSE:

                AUK: 1-1

                ALTA COLINA'S IVRIGE IRIS:

                AK: 1-1 - CK

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S CHIKITITA YOU AND I:

                AK: 1-2

                BEST NIECE OF TROYA:

                AK: 2

                N S UCH GILLANDANT MYSTIC BEAUTY:

                CHK: 1-3 - CK

                N UCH SÆTRA'S DIXI:

                CHK: 1-4 - CK

                N S UCH WONDERWHITE'S GLORY DAYS:

                CHK: 1-

                N UCH CUBILON'S JELENA JOLIMENT:

                CHK: 1-

                MULTI CH BAMBELLAS FORTUNA:

                CHK: 1-

                N UCH BEAUTY SUNCHINE:

                CHK: 1-

                INT NORD UCH SV-04 NV-07 ALTA COLINA'S BESOS DE BUBBLES:

                CHK: 1-

                INT NORD UCH SV-04 NV-07 ALTA COLINA'S BESOS DE BUBBLES:

                1BestProgenyClass - HP - BIS-Progeny!

                N S UCH CIACHI DU VALLE DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                2BestProgenyClass - HP

                KENNEL ALTA COLINA:

                1BestBreederGroup - HP

 

20.11.10, International Show, Nitra, Slovakia

             JUDGE: STAVIARSKA VIERA, SK

                CUBILON'S PASCAL PARFAIT:

                JK: Excellent - 1 - CAJC - BOB-junior - BIS-junior!!!

 

14.11.10, Stord

                JUDGE: LIZ BETH LILJEKVIST, SWEDEN

                6 PYRENEANS

                (3 males without CK -who???)

                N UCH SÆTRA'S DONNA:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOB!

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S CONCHITTA:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 2BFC - CERT

                CUBILON'S MERCEDES MARQANT:

                AK: 1-2 - CK - 3BFC

Puppies: 2 PYRENEANS

                ALTA COLINA'S JABBA-DABBA-DOO:

                6-9months: 1BestMalePuppy - BOB-puppy!

                CUBILON'S QADIRA QUATRO:

                6-9months: 1BestFemalePuppy - BOS-puppy!

               

14.11.10, Orkdal Hundeklubb, Orkanger

                JUDGE: NIKSA LEMO, CROATIA

                6 PYRENEANS

                CUBILON'S NORMANN NOUVEAU:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - CERT - NewNorwegianChampion! - BOB! - 2.BIG!

                CUBILON'S PREBEN PRESENTE:

                JK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC

                N UCH SNOW-FLAKE:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 3BMC

                CUBILON'S OLINE ONEREUX:

                AUK: 1-1- CK - 1BFC - CERT - BOS!

                N UCH PYRONI GIVENCHY:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 2BFC

                N UCH CUBILON'S JELENA JOLIMENT:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 3BFC

                KENNEL CUBILON:

                1BestBreederClass - HP - 2.BIS-Breeder!

Puppies, JUDGE: BENNY BLID VON SCHEDVIN, SWEDEN

                2 PYRENEANS

                ALTA COLINA'S JUBILEUM:

                6-9months: 1BestMalePuppy - BOS-puppy!

                CUBILON'S QIMBERLY:

                6-9months: 1BestFemalePuppy - BOB-puppy!

               

13.11.10, Kongsberg Hundeklubb

                JUDGE: WENCHE EIKESETH, NORWAY

                9 PYRENEANS

                N UCH ALTA COLINA'S ISBJØRNEN IVAN:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - BOB!

                 IZAR DU MAS DE BEAUVOISIN:

                JK: 1-1 - HP

                ALTA COLINA'S INNBILSKE INGE:

                AK: 2

                N UCH CHENESPACE NOBLE NORVEGIEN:

                CHK: KIB

                LILOU DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                JK: 2

                L'AMOUR DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                JK: 2

                HAVANNE DU TUC DE L'ADOSSE:

                AUK: 1-1 - HP

                ALTA COLINA'S HEITE HILDE:

                AK: 1-1

                BEST NIECE OF TROJA:

                AK: 1-2

Puppies: 2 PYRENEANS

                ALTA COLINA'S JUM-JUM:

                7-9months: 1BestMalePuppy - BOB-puppy! - BIG-puppy!

                ALTA COLINA'S JENTA VAAR:

                7-9months: 1BestFemalePuppy - BOS-puppy!

            

07.11.10, DKK International Show in Herning, Denmark, Danish Winner-titel

             JUDGE: LEIF RAGNAR HJORTH, NORWAY

                16 PYRENEANS

                FIN CH CHENESPACE MATRE MATHIAS:

                AK: Excellent - 1 - 1BMC - CERT - CACIB - BOB! - DKV-10

                NORD UCH BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                CHK: Excellent - 1 - 2BMC

                FIN CH CHENESPACE N:

                AK: Excellent - 1 - 1BFC - CERT - CACIB - BOS! - DKV-10

                DK CH PYRECLAIRE AFRODITE:

                CHK: Excellent - 1 - 2BFC

                N UCH STORWARTZ  ANKI:

                AK: Excellent - 2 - 3BFC

                N S UCH SÆTRA'S BELLA:

                AK: Excellent - 3 - 4BFC

                N S UCH CUBILON'S KAMILLA KORIACE:

                AK: Excellent - 4

 

06.11.10, DKK International show Herning, Denmark

                JUDGE: LUIS PINTO TEXEIRA, PORTUGAL

                17 PYRENEANS

                NORD UCH BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                CHK: Excellent -  1 - 1BMC -CACIB - BOB!

                MULTI CH BAMBELLA'S FORTUNA:

                CHK: Excellent - 1 - 1BFC - CACIB - BOS!

                BAMBELLA'S HOPE AND GLORY:

                AUK: Excellent - 1 - 2BFC - CERT

                N UCH STORWARTZ ANKI:

                AK: Excellent - 1 - 3BFC

                N S UCH CUBILON'S KAMILLA KORIACE:

                AK: Excellent - 2 - 4BFC

               

31.10.10, NVLPH, Clubmatch in Holland

                JUDGE: GUY MANSENCAL, FRANCE

                photo: Anke

                CUBILON'S QUIMO:

                Puppy 6-9 months: Nr 1 in class - VeryPromising - BestMalePuppy - (BOS-puppy!)

               

31.10.10, Norsk Dalmatinerklubb,  Letohallen

                JUDGE: EVA LILJEKVIST BORG, SWEDEN

                6 PYRENEANS

                N UCH ALTA COLINA'S  ISBJØRNEN IVAN:

                CHK: 1-1 CK - 1BMC - CERT - BOS!

                NORD UCH NV-09 BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 2BMC

                ALTA COLINA'S HENNING HÅRFAGRE:

                AK: 2

                GILLANDANT MYSTIC BEAUTY:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CERT - BOB! - NewNorwegian & SwedishChampion!

                ALTA COLINA'S HEITE HILDE:

                AK: 2

                LILOU DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                JK: 2

Puppies:  4 PYRENEANS

                ALTA COLINA'S JUMM-JUMM:

                6-9months: Nr 1 in class - 1BestMalePuppy - BOB-puppy! - 4.BOG-puppy!

                SÆTRA'S EMIL:

                6-9months: Nr 2 in class

                LIGETI'S CHRISTIAN DIOR:

                4-6months: Nr 1 in class - 2BestMalePuppy

                ALTA COLINA'S JENTA VAAR:

                6-9months: Nr 1 in class - 1BestFemalePuppy - BOS-puppy!

               

30.10.10, Norsk Miniatyr Hundklubb, Letohallen

             JUDGE: INGER DAHLE, NORWAY

                8 PYRENEANS

                ALTA COLINA'S  ISBJØRNEN IVAN:

                AK: 1-1 CK - 1BMC - CERT - BOB! - NewNorwegianChampion!

                NORD UCH NV-09 BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC

                ALTA COLINA'S HENNING HÅRFAGRE.

                AK: 1-2 - CK - 3BMC

                INGARD DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                AK: 1-3

                N UCH SÆTRA'S DIXI:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOS!

                N UCH NV-10 CHERIE DE NEOUVIELLE:

                CHK. 1-2 - CK - 2BFC

                GILLANDANT MYSTIC BEAUTY:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 3BFC - CERT

                ALTA COLINA'S HEITE HILDE:

                AK: 1-2

Puppies:  5 PYRENEANS

                ALTA COLINA'S JUMM-JUMM:

                6-9months: Nr 1 in class - 1BestMalePuppy - BOB-puppy! - 3.BOG-puppy!

                SÆTRA'S EMIL:

                6-9months: Nr 2 in class

                LIGETI'S CHRISTIAN DIOR:

                4-6months: Nr 1 in class - 2BestMalePuppy

                ALTA COLINA'S JENTA VAAR:

                6-9months: Nr 1 in class - 1BestFemalePuppy - BOS-puppy!

                SÆTRA'S ESSI:

                6-9months: Nr 2 in class

 

17.10.10, NKK, International, Tromsø

              JUDGE: ARNE FOSS, NORWAY

                13 PYRENEANS

                Photo: Marion

                AROX:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - CERT - CACIB - BOB!

                COLOMBO AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-1 - HP

                BJARTE AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: 1-1

                BALDER AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: 1-2

                ARKO:

                AK: 1-2

                LAUGTUN'S GOLIATH:

                AK: 1-3

                ASK:

                AK: 2

                N UCH WONDERWHITE'S HIGHLAND ILLUSION:

                CHK: 1-1

                Photo: Marion

                CUBILON'S PERNILLE PRUNELLE:

                JK: 1-1 - HP

                CAROLA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 2

                BEA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: 1-1

                AMANDA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: 1-1

                AKIRA:

                AK: 1-2

                WONDERWHITE'S HIGHLAND ILLUSION's ProgenyGroup:

                1BestProgenyGroup

 

16.10.10, Tromsø

                JUDGE: TERJE LINDSTRØM, NORWAY

                9 PYRENEANS

                COLOMBO AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-1

                BJARTE AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: 1-1 - HP

                BALDER AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: 1-2

                ARKO:

                AK: 1-1

                AROX:

                AK: 1-2

                ASK:

                AK: 1-3

                CAROLA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 2

                BLOMST AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: 2

                AKIRA:

                AK: 1-1

Puppies: JUDGE: ??

                3 PYRENEANS

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S DUDLEIF:

                4-6months: 1BestMalePuppy - BOB-puppy!

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S DORRIS:

                4-6months: 1BestFemalePuppy - BOS-puppy!

                SÆTRA'S EILA:

                4-6months: 2BestFemalePuppy

 

10.10.10, NKK, Hamar, International

    PHOTO OF ALL THE DOGS HERE!!!

                JUDGE: JANICE CAMPBELL, AUSTRALIA

                28 PYRENEANS

                NORD CH NW-09 BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - CACIB - BOB!

                INT NORD CH SÆTRA'S BONSO:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 2BMC - resCACIB

                SNOW-FLAKE:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 3BMC - CERT - New Norwegian Champion!

                N CH CUBILON'S HERR-MANN HOBERAU:

                VTK: 1-1 - CK - 4BMC - BOS-vet!

                CUBILON'S PAVEL PREFERABLE:

                JK: 1-1 - CK

                IZAR DU MAS DE BEAUVOISIN:

                JK: 1-2 - CK

                CUBILON'S PREBEN PRESENTE:

                JK: 1-3 - HP

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S ALI BAJAS:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK

                CUBILON'S NORMANN NOUVEAU:

                AK: 1-2 - CK

                ALTA COLINA'S HÅRFAGRE HENNING:

                AK: 1-3

                SNOW-STORM:

                AK: 1-4

                N CH SÆTRA'S BARK:

                CHK: 1-3 - CK

                NORD CH JWW-08 DKW-09 NW-10 LAUGTUN'S SANDER:

                CHK: 1-4

                N CH BJARNE'S WONDERBOY:

                CHK: 1-5

                N CH CUBILON'S JELENA JOLIMENT:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CACIB - BOS!

                N S CH WONDERWHITE'S GLORY DAYS:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 2BFC - resCACIB

                INT NORD FIN CH EMPRESS CATHARINA:

                VTK: 1-1 - CK - 4BFC - BOB-vet!

                GILLANDTMYSTIC BEAUTY:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 4BFC - CERT

                LILOU DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                JK: 1-1 - HP

                HAVANNE DU TUC DE L'ADOSSE:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK

                ALTA COLINA'S HEITE HILDE:

                AK: 1-2 - CK

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S CHIKITITA YOU AND I:

                AK: 1-3

                N CH SÆTRA'S DIXI:

                CHK: 1-3 - CK

                N S CH SÆTRA'S BELLA:

                CHK: 1-4

                N CH NW-10 CHERIE DU NEOUVIELLE:

                CHK: 1-5

                MULTI CH BAMBELLA'S FORTUNA:

                CHK: 1-6

                N CH SÆTRA'S BIANCA:

                CHK: 1-7

                N CH BEAUTY SUNCHINE:

                CHK: 1-8

                EMPRESS CATHARINA'S PROGENY GROUP:

                1.BestProgenyGroup - HP

                KENNEL CUBILON:

                1.BestBreederClass - HP

                KENNEL SÆTRA:

                2.BestBreederClass - HP

 

 

30.09.10, Celje, Slovenia, Europian Winner Show

             JUDGE: RON MENAKER, USA

                CRO SLO CH WONDERWHITE'S INCOGNITO:

                CHK: Excellent - nr 1 - 1BMC - BOB! - EuropeanWinner2010!

                SLO JunCh CUBILON'S PASCAL PARFAIT:

                JK: Excellent - nr 1 - 2BMC - BOB-junior! - EuropeanJuniorWinner2010!

 

29.09.10, Celje, Slovenia, Europian Club Winner Show

             JUDGE: CLAUDIO DE GUILANI, ITALY

                CUBILON'S PASCAL PARFAIT:

                JK: Excellent - nr 1 - 2BMC - 2.BOB! - BOB-junior! - SlovenianJuniorChampion!

                CRO CH WONDERWHITE'S INCOGNITO:

                AK: Excellent - nr 1 - 3BMC - CERT - SlovenianChampion!

 

25.09.10, Bergen

                JUDGE: SVEN LÖVENKJÆR, DENMARK

                7 PYRENEANS

                INT NORD CH SÆTRA'S BONSO:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - BOB! - BIG! - 3.BIS!

                N CH NW-10 CHERIE DE NEOUVIELLE:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOS!

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S AMUSE:

                AUK: 2               

                CUBILON'S MERCEDES MARQUANT:

                AK: 2

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S CHONCHITTA:

                AK: 2

                N CH STORWARTZ ANKI:

                CHK: 1-2

                N S CH SÆTRA'S BELLA:

                CHK: 1-3

Puppies, 3 PYRENEANS:

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BØRRE:

                6-9months: BestMalePuppy - BOB-puppy! - 4.BIG-puppy!

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S CHILI:

                6-9months: nr 1 in class - BestFemalePuppy - BOS-puppy!

                CUBILON'S QADIRA QUATRO:

                4-6months: nr 1 in class - 2BestFemalePuppy

               

19.09.10, Norsk Schæferhund Klubb, Puppyshow, Trondheim

             JUDGE: ANNE INDERGÅRD, NORWAY

                2 PYRENEANS

               

                ALTA COLINA'S JUBILEUM:

                6-9months: BestMalePuppy - BOS-puppy!

            

                CUBILON'S QIMBERLY:

                4-6months: BestFemalePuppy - BOB-puppy! - 2.BIG-puppy!

 

19.09.10, Sortland

              JUDGE: KARL-ERIK JOHANSSON, SWEDEN

                6 PYRENEANS

                BJARTE AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - CERT - BOB!

                BALDER AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: 1-2 - HP

                COLOMBO AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-1 - HP

                ASK:

                AK: 2

                BEA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: 1-1 - HP

                BLOMST AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: 1-2 - HP

 

18.09.10, Sortland

             JUDGE: NILS MOLIN, SWEDEN   

                6 PYRENEANS

                BALDER AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - CERT - BOB!

                BJARTE AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: 1-2 - CK - 2BMC

                ASK:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 3BMC

                COLOMBO AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-1 - HP

                BEA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CERT - BOS!

                BLOMST AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: 1-2 - CK - 2BFC

 

12.09.10, Stavanger, NKK, International

                JUDGE: HELGE LIE, NORWAY

                8 PYRENEANS

                ALTA COLINA'S INNSMIGRENDE IGLESIAS:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - CERT - CACIB - BOB!

                N CH CUBILON'S LINUS LAINEUX:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC - resCACIB

                INFERNO DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                AK: 1-2

                BEAUTY SUNCHINE:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CERT - CACIB - BOS! - NewNorwegianChampion!

                N CH SÆTRA'S DONNA:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 2BFC - resCACIB

                JORDVOKTEREN'S CHONCITTA:

                AK: 1-2 - CK - 3BFC

                BEST NICE OF TROYA:

                AK: 1-3

                GAVARNIE DU MAS DE BEAUVOISIN:

                AK: 1-4

               

05.09.10, Ballangen

                JUDGE: LENI FINNE, FINLAND

                8 PYRENEANS

                COLOMBO AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-1 - HP

                BJARTE BANDIT AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: 1-1

                BALDER AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: 1-2

                ARKO:

                AK: 1-1

                ASK:

                AK: 2

                BEA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CERT - BOB!

                BLOMST AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: 1-2 - HP

                AKIRA:

                AK: 1-1

Puppies:    ???

           

05.09.10, Hundorp

                JUDGE: TINA SULCE, LATVIA

                7 PYRENEANS

                SNOW STORM:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - CERT - BOS!

                N CH SHADOW:

                VTK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC - BOB-vet!

                SNOW BALL:

                AK: 1-2 - CK - 3BMC

                CUBILON'S PAVEL PREFERABLE:

                JK: 2

                STORWARTZ ANKI:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CERT - BOB! -NewNorwegianChampion!

                N S CH SÆTRA'S BELLA:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 2BFC

                ALTA COLINA'S IVRIGE IRIS:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 3BFC

 

04.09.10, Steinkjer

                JUDGE: WENCHE EIKESETH, NORWAY

                7 PYRENEANS

                CUBILON'S NORMANN NOUVEAU:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - CERT - BOS!

                SNOW FLAKE:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC

                CUBILON'S PAVEL PREFERABLE:

                JK: 1-1 - HP

               

                N CH CUBILON'S JELENA JOLIMENT:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOB! - BIG! - 3.BIS!

                N S CH CUBILON'S LUCKY LAUDABEL:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 2BFC

                N S CH CUBILON'S JULIA JOYEUX:

                CHK: 1-3 - CK - 3BFC

                CUBILON'S OLINE ONEREUX:

                AK: 1-1

                KENNEL CUBILON:

                BEST BREEDER GROUP - HP

Puppy:    1 PYRENEAN

                ALTA COLINA'S JUBILEUM:

                6-9months: BestMalePuppy - BOB-Puppy!           

               

04.09.10, Ballangen

                JUDGE: BENNY BLID VON SCHEDVIN, SWEDEN

                9 PYRENEANS

                BJARTE BANDITT AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - CERT - BOB! - 2.BIG!

                BALDER AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: 1-2

                COLOMBO AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-1 - HP

                ARKO:

                AK: 1-1

                ASK:

                AK: 2

                BLOMST AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CERT - BOS!

                BEA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: 1-2 CK - 2BFC

                AKIRA:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 3BFC

                CAROLA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-1 - HP

Puppies - JUDGE: ???

                3 PYRENEANS

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S DUDLEIF:

                4-6months: 1BestMalePuppy - BOB-Puppy! - BIG-Puppy! - 4.BIS-Puppy!

                SÆTRA'S EILA:

                4-6months: 1BestFemalePuppy - BOS-Puppy!

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S DORRIS:

                4-6months: 2BestFemalePuppy

 

29.08.10, Trondheim Hundefestival, day 2

                JUDGE: BENNY BLID VON SCHEDVIN, SWEDEN

                12 PYRENEANS

          ***PHOTO OF ALL THE DOGS - BOTH DAYS - HERE! ***

                CUBILON'S PAVEL PREFERABLE:

                JK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - CERT - BOS!

                CUBILON'S NORMANN NOUVEAU:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC

                N CH SHADOW:

                VTK: 1-1 - CK - 3BMC - BOB-vet!

                CUBILON'S IOMMI INVENTEUR:

                VTK: 1-1 - CK - 4BMC

                CUBILON'S OMAR OPTIMISTE:

                JK: 1-2 - HP

               

                N CH CUBILON'S JELENA JOLIMENT:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOB!

                N CH PYRONI GIVENCHY:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 2BFC

                CUBILON'S OLINE ONEREUX:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 3BFC - CERT

                N S CH CUBILON'S LUCKY LAUDABEL:

                CHK: 1-3 - CK - 4BFC

                N S CH CUBILON'S JULIA JOYEUX:

                CHK: 1-4 - CK

                CUBILON'S PERNILLE P...

                JK: 1-1  HP

                CUBILON'S OLGA ORFEVRE:

                JK: 1-2

                KENNEL CUBILON:

                1.BestBreederGroup - HP

Puppies:  3 PYRENEANS

                ALTA COLINA'S JUBILEUM:

                6-9months: Nr 1 - BestMalePuppy - BOS-Puppy!

                CUBILON'S QASSANO:

                4-6months: Nr 1 - 2BestMalePuppy

               

                CUBILON'S QIMBERLY:

                4-6months:  BestFemalePuppy - BOB-Puppy! - 4.BIG-Puppy!               

               

28.08.10, Drammen, 2nd Day

              JUDGE: LIGITA ZAKE, LATVIA

                12 PYRENEANS

               

                N CH CUBILON'S LINUS LAINEUX:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - BOS!

                INT NORD UCH SÆTRA'S BONSO:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 2BMC

                ALTA COLINA'S HÅRFAGRE HENNING:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 3BMC - CERT

                NORD CH JVV-08 DKV-09 NV-10 LAUGTUN'S SANDER:

                CHK: 1-3 - CK - 4BMC

                ALTA COLINA'S INNSMIGRENDE IGLESIAS:

                AUK: 1-1

                N S CH SÆTRA'S BELLA:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOB!

                N CH NV-10 CHERIE DE NEOUVIELLE.

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 2BFC

                N CH SÆTRA'S DIXI:

                CHK: 1-3 - CK - 3BFC

                ALTA COLINA'S HEITE HILDE:

                JK: 1-1 - CK - 4BFC - CERT

                STORWARTZ ANKI:

                AK: 1-1 - CK

                GAVARNIE DU MAS DE BEAUVOISIN:

                AK: 3

                BEST NIECE OF TROYA:

                AK: 2

Puppies: 3 PYRENEANS

             ALTA COLINA'S JUM-JUM:

                6-9months: BestMalePuppy - BOB-Puppy! - 2.BIG-Puppy!

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BØRRE:

                6-9months: 2nd BestMalePuppy

                LILOU DE JOLI JAUNTER :

                6-9months: BestFemalePuppy - BOS-Puppy!

               

28.08.10, Trondheim Hundefestival, day 1

                JUDGE: HANS MÜLLER, SVEITS

                10 PYRENEANS

           ***PHOTO OF ALL THE DOGS - BOTH DAYS - HERE! ***

               

                SNOW FLAKE:

                AK: 1-1  - CK - 1BMC - CERT - BOB!

                N CH SHADOW:

                VTK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC - BOB-vet!

                CUBILON'S NORMANN NOUVEAU:

                AK: 1-2 - CK - 3BMC

                CUBILON'S PAVEL PREFERABLE:

                JK: 1-1 - CK - 4BMC

                CUBILON'S PREBEN PRESENTE:

                JK: 1-2 - HP

                N CH CUBILON'S JELENA JOLIMENT:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOS!

                N S CH CUBILON'S LUCKY LAUDABEL:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 2BFC

                N S CH CUBILON'S JULIA JOYEUX:

                CHK: 1-3 - CK - 3BFC

                CUBILON'S OLINE ONEREUX:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 4BFC - CERT

                CUBILON'S OLGA ORFEVRE:

                JK: 1-1 - CK

               

                KENNEL CUBILON:

                1BestBreederGroup - HP

Puppies:  3 PYRENEANS

                CUBILON'S QASSANO:

                4-6months: Nr1 - 2nd BestMalePuppy

               

                ALTA COLINA'S JUBILEUM:

                6-9months: Nr1 - 1th BestMalePuppy - BOB-Puppy! - ShortListed

            

                CUBILON'S QIMBERLY:

                4-6months: BestFemalePuppy - BOS-Puppy!

 

28.08.10, Drammen

                JUDGE: PETER VAN MONTFORT, HOLLAND

                10 PYRENEANS

                ALTA COLINA'S HENNING:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - CERT - BOB!

                INT NORD CH SÆTRA'S BONSO:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC

                N CH CUBILON'S LINUS LAINEUX:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 3BMC

                ALTA COLINA'S INNSMIGRENDE IGLESIAS:

                AUK: 2

                N S CH SÆTRA'S BELLA:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOS!

                SÆTRA'S DIXI:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 2BFC - CERT - NewNorwegianChampion!

                N CH NV-10 CHERIE DE NEOUVIELLE:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 3BFC

                ALTA COLINA'S HEITE HILDE:

                JK: 1-1 - CK - 4BFC

                STORWARTZ ANKI:

                AK: 1-2 - CK

                GAVARNIE DU MAS DE BEAUVOISIN:

                AK: 2

               

22.08.10, Mo i Rana

                JUDGE: PER KRISTIAN ANDERSEN, NORWAY

                6 PYRENEANS

                COLOMBO AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-1 - HP

                BJARTE BANDIT AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: 1-1 - HP

                BALDER AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: 1-2 - HP

                CAROLA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 2

                BEA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: 1-1 - HP

                BLOMST AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: 1-2 - HP

Puppies: JUDGE ???

                2 PYRENEANS

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S DUDLEIF:

                4-6months: 1BestMalePuppy - BOS-Puppy!

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S DORRIS:

                4-6months: 1BestFemalePuppy - BOB-Puppy!

 

21.08.10, International, Brattislava, Slovakia

                JUDGE: HANS BIERWOLF, AUSTRIA

                5 PYRENEANS

                CUBILON'S PASCAL PARFAIT:

                JK: 1 -Excellent - JunCAC - JunBOB - BOB2!

 

21.08.10, Mo i Rana

                JUDGE: CRISTIAN PETRE STAVARACHE, ROMANIA

                5 PYRENEANS

                (Photos from Renate Langset, taken in Svolvær)

               

                N CH WONDERWHITE'S HIGHLAND ILLUSION:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - BOB!

            

                COLOMBO AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC - CERT

                BEA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CERT - BOS!

             

                CAROLA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 2

                BLOMST AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 3

Puppies:  3 PYRENEANS

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S DUDLEIF:

                4-6months: 1BestMalePuppy - BOS-Puppy!

                CUBILON'S QATINKA:

                4-6months: 1BestFemalePuppy - BOB-Puppy! - 2.BIG-Puppy!

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S DORRIS:

                4-6months: 2BestFemalePuppy

 

15.08.10, NKK, International, Norwegian Winner, Oslo

                JUDGE: MARIA ARNELIA TABORDA, PORTUGAL

                26 PYRENEANS

     (Click here to see all the maleshannhundene!)

               

                NORD CH JVV-08 DKV-09 LAUGTUN'S SANDER:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - CACIB - BOB! - NV-10

                ALTA COLINA'S ISBJØRNEN IVAN:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC - CERT - resCACIB

                INT NORD CH SÆTRA'S BONSO:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 3BMC

               

                N CH CUBILON'S HERR-MANN HOBEREAU:

                VTK: 1-1 - CK - 4BMC - BOB-vet!

                CUBILON'S PAVEL PREFERABLE:

                JK: 1-1 - HP

                JOHNY DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                JK: 1-2

                ALTA COLINA'S INNBILSKE INGE:

                AUK: 1-2 - CK

                VI'SKALY'S HIPPY HIPPY SHAKE:

                AUK: 1-3 HP

                N CH CUBILON'S LINUS LAINEUX:

                CHK: 1-3 - CK

                NORD CH NV-09 BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                CHK: 1-4 - CK

    (Click here to see all females, BOB/BOS and BreederClasses!)

             

                CHERIE DE NEOUVIELLE:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CERT - CACIB - BOS! - NV-10 - NewNorwegianChampion!

                N CH CUBILON'S JELENA JOLIMENT:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 2BFC - resCACIB

                CUBILON'S OLINE ONEREAUX:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 3BFC

                MULTI CH BAM-BELLA'S FORTUNA:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 4BFC

                BAMBELLA'S HOPE AND GLORY:

                JK: 1-1 - HP

                ALTA COLINA'S HEITE HILDE:

                AUK: 1-2  - HP

                CUBILON'S MERCEDES MARQANT:

                AK: 1-2 - CK

                VI'SKALY'S A SPOONFUL OF STARDUST:

                AK: 1-3

                STORWARTZ ANKI:

                AK: 1-4

                GAVARNIE DU MAS DE BEAUVOISIN:

                AK: 1

                N S CH SÆTRA'S BELLA:

                CHK: 1-3 - CK

                NORD CH PYR-ANGEL'S SERENA:

                CHK: 1-4 - CK

                N S UCH WONDERWHITE'S GLORY DAYS:

                CHK: 1

                N CH SÆTRA'S DONNA:

                CHK: 1

                N DK CH ALTA COLINA'S DONNA DIOSA:

                CHK: 1

                N CH SÆTRA'S AIDA:

                CHK: 1

                KENNEL CUBILON:

                1th BestBreederGroup - HP

                KENNEL ALTA COLINA:

                2nd BestBreederGroup - HP

 

14.08.10, NKK, International, Crufts Qualification, Oslo

                JUDGE: ASTRID INDREBØ, NORWAY

                28 PYRENEANS

               

                NORD CH NV-09 BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - CACIB - BOB! - 3.BIG! - Crufts Qualified!

                               

                VI'SKALY'S HIPPY HIPPY SHAKE:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC - CERT - resCACIB

               

                SNOW FLAKE:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 3BMC

               

                INT NORD CH SÆTRA'S BONSO:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 4BMC

               

                CUBILON'S PAVEL PREFERABLE:

                JK: 1-1 - CK

               

                ALTA COLINA'S INNBILSKE INGE:

                AUK: 1-2

               

                CUBILON'S NORMANN NOVEAU:

                AK: 1-2 - CK

               

                SNOW STORM:

                AK: 1-3

               

                N CH CUBILON'S LINUS LAINEUX:

                CHK: 1-3 - CK

               

                NORD CH JVV-08  DKV-09 LAUGTUN'S SANDER:

                CHK: 1-4

               

                N CH SHADOW:

                VTK: 1-1 - CK - BOB-vet!

             

                N CH CUBILON'S JELENA JOLIMENT:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CACIB - BOS! - Crufts Qualified!

               

                SÆTRA'S AIDA:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 2BFC - CERT - resCACIB - NewNorwegianChampion!

               

                N DK CH ALTA COLINA'S DONA DIOSA:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 3BFC

               

                NORD CH PR-ANGEL'S SERENA:

                CHK: 1-3 - CK - 4BFC

                ** foto mangler**

                BAMBELLA'S HOPE AND GLORY:

                JK: 1-1 - HP

               

                CUBILON'S OLINE ONEREUX:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK

               

                ALTA COLINA'S HEITE HILDE:

                AUK: 1-2 - CK

               

                VV-10 VI'SKALY'S A SPOONFUL OF STARDUST:

                AK: 1-2 - CK

               

                STORWARTZ ANKI:

                AK: 1-3 - CK

               

                CHERIE DE NEOUVIELLE:

                AK: 1-4 - CK

               

                CUBILON'S MERCEDES MARQANT:

                AK: 1

               

                LADY OF THE SNOW:

                AK: 1

               

                GAVARNIE DU MAS DE BEAUVOISIN:

                AK: 2

               

                N S CH SÆTRA'S BELLA:

                CHK: 1-4 - CK

               

                MULTI CH BAMBELLA'S FORTUNA:

                CHK: 1- CK

               

                N S CH WONDERWHITE'S GLORY DAYS:

                CHK: 1- CK

               

                N CH SÆTRA'S DONNA:

                CHK: 1

                KRISTIN SKAARE'S BREEDER CLASS:

                1th BestBreederGroup - HP

                KENNEL CUBILON:

                2nd BestBreederGroup - HP

            

 

08.08.10, SBMC, Norje Boke, Sweden

                (Best Male,- and Female-classes and the other Norwegian dogs results!))

                JUDGE: JAN DE GIDS, HOLLAND

                33 PYRENEANS               

                SE CH VI'SKALY'S AMAZING ARCAS:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - BOS!

                VI'SKALY'S HIPPY HIPPY SHAKE:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC - CERT

                SE CH VI'SKALY'S A FISTFUL OF FUN:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 3BMC

                INT NORD CH VWW-10 VI'SKALY'S NORDIQUE NORTON:

                VTK: 1-1 - CK - 4BMC - BOB-vet!

                SE CH VI'SKALY'S AFRICAN TUNDA:

                CHK: 1-3 - CK - 5BMC

                NORD CH JVV-08 DKV-09 LAUGTUN'S SANDER:

                CHK: 1-4 - CK

                N CH SÆTRA'S BARK:

                AK: 1-1 - CK

                N CH CUBILON'S HERR-MANN HOBEREAU:

                VTK: 1-2 - CK

                SE CH NORDV-07 VI'SKALY'S CATTLE KATE JOHNSON:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOB!

                SE DK CH VI'SKALY'S BREEZE OF ALASKA:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 2BFC

                VI'SKALY'S BE BOP A LULA:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 3BFC - CERT

                STORWARTZ AIDA:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 4BFC

                INT NORD CH SÆTRA'S ALANA:

                CHK: 1-4 - CK

                SÆTRA'S DIXI:

                AK: 1-3 - CK

                N CH SÆTRA'S BIANCA:

                AK: 1-5 - CK

                INT NORD SF CH EMPRESS CATHARINA:

                VTK: 1-1 - CK - BOS-vet!

 

08.08.10, Svolvær

                JUDGE: RUI OLIVIEIRA, PORTUGAL

                7 PYRENEANS

                ASK:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - CERT - BOB!

                N CH WONDERWHITE'S HIGHLAND ILLUSION:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC

                BALDER AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 3BMC

                COLOMBO AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-1 - CK - 4BMC

                BEA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CERT - BOS!

                BLOMST AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: 1-2 - CK - 2BFC

                CAROLA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-1 - CK - 3BFC                

Puppies: FJORDVOKTEREN'S DUDLEIF:

                4-6 months, Male: 1BestMalePuppy - BOS-puppy!

                SÆTRA'S EILA:

                4-6months: 1BestFemalePuppy - BOB-puppy!

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S DORRIS:

                4-6 months: 2BestFemalePuppy

 

07.08.10, Hellerudsletta

                JUDGE: GUNNAR JENSEN, NORWAY

                8 PYRENEANS

                N CH CHENESPACE NOBLE NORVEGIEN:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - BOS!

                IZAR DU MAS DE BEAUVOISIN:

                JK: 1-1 - HP

                ALTA COLINA'S INNBILSKE INGE:

                AUK: 1-1

                ALTA COLINA'S ISBJØRNEN'S IVAN:

                AUK: 1-2

                ALTA COLINA'S HEITE HILDE:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CERT - BOB!

                N UCH HISTOIRE D'AMOR DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 2BFC

                N DK CH ALTA COLINA'S DONNA DIOSA:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 3BFC

                BAMBELLA'S HOPE AND GLORY:

                JK: 1-1 - HP

                KENNEL ALTA COLINA:

                1 BestBreedeGroup - HP - 3.BIS-BreedersClass!!

Puppies: 2 PYRENEANS

                ALTA COLINA'S JUMM-JUMM:

                4-6 months: 1BestMalePuppy - BOB-puppy!

                ALTA COLINA'S JENTA VAAR:

                4-6 months: 1BestFemalePuppy - BOS-puppy!            

               

07.08.10, Norje Boke, PYS Special Show; Sweden

                (Best Male,- and Female-classes, and the other Norwegian dogs results!)

                JUDGE: JEAN PERRO, USA

                39 Adults and 12 Puppies

                INT NORD CH VVV-10 VI'SKALY'S NORDIQUE NORTON:

                VTK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - BOB!

                S CH SV-09 VI'SKALY'S AFRCAN TUNDA:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC

                SE CH VI'SKALY'S A FISTFUL OF FUN:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 3BMC

                VI'SKALY'S ALLINGTON:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 4BMC - CERT

                JVV-08 NORD CH DKV-09 LAUGTUN'S SANDER:

                CHK: 1-3 - CK - 5BMC

                N CH CUBILON'S HERR-MANN HOBEREAU:

                VTK: 1-2 - CK

                N CH SÆTRA'S BARK:

                AK: 1-4

                S DK CH VI'SKALY'S BREEZE OF ALASKA:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOS!

                VI'SKALY'S BE BOP A LULA:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 2BFC - CERT

                VI'SKALY'S CC RIDER:

                AUK: 1-2 - CK - 3BFC

                SE CH VI'SKALY'S JILLAROO SPIRIT:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 4BFC

                SÆTRA'S DIXI:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 5BFC - Best UTTRYKK!

                STORWARTZ AIDA:

                AK: 1-2 - CK

                INT NORD CH SÆTRA'S ALANA:

                CHK: 1-5 - CK

                INT NORD FIN CH EMPRESS CATHARINA:

                VTK: 1-2 - CK

               

               

07.08.10, Svolvær

                JUDGE: LENA STÅLHANSKE, SWEDEN

                7 PYRENEANS

                N CH WONDERWHITE'S HIGHLAND ILLUSION:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - BOB! - 4-BIG!

                ASK:

                AK: 1-1

                BALDER AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: 1-1 - HP

                COLOMBO AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-1 - HP

                BLOMST AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CERT - BOS!

                CAROLA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-2

                BEA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AUK: 2

Puppies: FJORDVOKTEREN'S DUDLEIF:

                4-6 months, Male: 1BestMalePuppy - BOS-puppy

                SÆTRA'S EILA:

                4-6months: 1BestFemalePuppy - BOB-puppy! - 2.BIG-puppy!

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S DORRIS:

                4-6 months: participate

               

01.08.10, Nesbyen

                JUDGE: KURT NILSSON, SWEDEN

                15 PYRENEANS

                N CH CHENESPACE NOBLE NORVEGIEN:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - BOB! - 2.BIG!

                INT NORD CH SÆTRA'S BONSO:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 2BMC

                N CH CUBILON'S LINUS LAINEUX:

                CHK: 1-3 - CK - 3BMC

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S ALI BAJAS:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 4BMC - CERT               

                IZAR DU MAS DE BEAUVOISIN:

                JK: 1-1 - HP

                JOHNY MONTAGNE DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                AUK: 2

                N S CH WONDERWHITE'S GLORY DAYS:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOS!

                N DK CH ALTA COLINA'S DONNA DIOSA:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK -2BFC

                ALTA COLINA'S HEITE HILDE:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 3BFC - CERT

                N CH SÆTRA'S BELLA:

                CHK. 1-3 - CK - 4BFC

                CHERIE DE NEOUVIELLE:

                AK: 1-1 - CK

                GAVARNIE DU MAS DE BEAUVOISIN:

                AK: 1-2

                STORWARTZ ANKI:

                AK: 1-3                

                HAVANNE DU TUC DE L'ADOSSE:

                AUK: 1-2              

                AM CH VALLE D'ASPE KEEP'N A PROMISE:

                AK: 2                

               

31.07.10, Nesbyen

                JUDGE: JOOP HIDDES, NEDERLAND

                15 PYRENEANS

                INT NORD CH SÆTRA'S BONSO:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - BOB!

                CHENESPACE NOBLE NORVEGIEN:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC - CERT - NewNorwegianChampion!

                N CH CUBILON'S LINUS LAINEUX:

                CHK: 1-2 _ CK - 3BMC

                JOHNY MONTAGNE DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                AUK: 1-1 - HP

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S ALI BAJAS:

                AUK: 2

                IZAR DU MAS DE BEAUVOISIN:

                JK: 1-1

                N DK CH ALTA COLINA'S DONNA DIOSA:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOS!

                ALTA COLINA'S HEITE HILDE:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 2BFC - CERT

                CHERIE DE NEOUVIELLE:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 3BFC

                N S CH WONDERWHITE'S GLORY DAYS:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 4BFC

                N CH SÆTRA'S BELLA:

                CHK. 1-3 - CK

                HAVANNE DU TUC DE L'ADOSSE:

                AUK: 1-2 - CK               

                GAVARNIE DU MAS DE BEAUVOISIN:

                AK: 1-2 - CK

                STORWARTZ ANKI:

                AK: 1-3 - CK               

                AM CH VALLE D'ASPE KEEP'N A PROMISE:

                AK: 3

               

25.07.10, Våler, Hedmark

             JUDGE: AUGUST DE VILLE, BELGIUM

                9 PYRENEANS

                BJARNE'S WONDERBOY:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - BOB! - NewNorwegianChampion!

                INT NORD CH SÆTRA'S BONSO:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC

                N CH CUBILON'S HERR-MANN HOBEREAU:

                   VTK: 1-1- HP

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S ALI BAJAS:

                JK: 2

                CHERIE DE NEOUVIELLE:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CERT - BOS!

                BELLE BLANC:

                AK: 1-2 - CK - 2BFC

                N S CH WONDERWHITE'S GLORY DAYS:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 3BFC

                INT NORD FIN CH EMPRESS CATHARINA:

                VTK: 1-1 - CK - 4BFC - BOB-vet! - BIS-veteran!!!

                STORWARTZ AIDA:

                AK: 2

 

24.07.10, Karmøy

                JUDGE: RUIZ RODRIGUEZ FRANCICO, SPAIN

                    3 PYRENEANS

                INFERNO DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                AK: 2

                N CH SÆTRA'S DONNA:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOB!

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S CONCHITTA:

                AUK: 1-1

Puppies: 2 PYRENEANS

                ALTA COLINA'S JABBA DABBA DOO:

                4-6months: 1BestMalePuppy - BOB-puppy!

                LAVA DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                6-9months: 1BestFemalePuppy - BOS-puppy!          

 

24.07.10, Våler, Hedmark

             JUDGE: ROBERTO SCHILL, ROMANIA

                11 PYRENEANS

                N CH CUBILON'S HERR-MANN HOBEREAU:

                VTK: 1-1 CK - 1BMC - BOB! - BOB-vet! - 3.BIG! - 2.BIS-vet!

                INT NORD CH SÆTRA'S BONSO:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S ALI BAJAS:

                JK: 1-1 - CK - 3BMC - CERT

                BJARNE'S WONDERBOY:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 4BMC

                STORWARTZ AIDA:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOS!

                N S CH WONDERWHITE'S GLORY DAYS:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 2BFC

                CHERIE DE NEOUVIELLE:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 3BFC

                INT NORD FIN CH EMPRESS CATHARINA:

                VTK: 1-1 - CK - 4BFC - BOS-vet!

                BELLE BLANC:

                AK: 2

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S CHIQUILINI MY MINI:

                AK: 2

                SARA:

                AK: 2

Puppy:    STRØNDAFJORDEN'S BØRRE:

                   4-6months: 1BestMalePuppy - BOB-puppy!

 

10.07.10, Vestnes

            JUDGE: KORNELIJA BUTRIMOVA, LITAUEN

                 1 PYRENEANS

              FJORDVOKTEREN'S CHIQULINI MY MINI:

              AUK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CERT - BOB!

 

03.07.10, NKK International Show in Trondheim

                JUDGE: FRANK CHRISTIANSEN, NORWAY

                13 PYRENEANS

               

                CUBILON'S NORMANN NOVEAU:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - CERT - CACIB - BOB!

            

                N CH SHADOW:

                VTK: 1-1 - HP - BOB-vet!

            

                SNOW-FLAKE:

                AK: 1-1

               

                N S CH ALTA COLINA'S DON DIABLO:

                CHK: 1-1

               

                N CH CUBILON'S JOHN-SEN JARDINIER:

                CHK: 2

               

                COLOMBO AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 2

               

                PYRONI GIVENCHY:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CERT - CACIB - BOS! - New Norwegian Champion!

            

             CUBILON'S OLINE ONEREUX:

                JK: 1-1 - CK - 2BFC

               

                N S CH CUBILON'S LUCKY LAUDABEL:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 3BFC - resCACIB

               

                N CH SÆTRA'S BELLA:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 4BFC

               

                CAROLA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 2

               

                STORWARTZ ANKI:

                AK: 2

                   

                KENNEL CUBILON:

               1BestBreederClass - HP

                With the following dogs, from the left hand side:

                CUBILON'S NORMANN NOVEAU

                CUBILON'S OLINE ONEREUX

                CUBILON'S LUCKY LAUDABEL

                CUBILON'S JOHN-SEN JARDINIER

 

21.06.10, Triple Int Show Jönköping, Sweden

                JUDGE: LEIF RAGNAR HJORTH, NORWAY

                15 PYRENEANS   

                VI-SKALY'S ARLINGTON:

                JK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - CERT - BOS!

                N CH SÆTRA'S BARK:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC - CACIB

                N CH CUBILON'S HERR-MANN HOBEREAU:

                VTK: 1-1 - CK - 3BMC - BOS-vet!

                S CH MINIMAX PETER PAN:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 4BMC

                S CH VI-SKALY'S AFRICAN TUNDA:

                CHK: 1-3

                VI-SKALY'S HIPPY HIPPY SHAKE:

                AUK: 1-1 - HP

                S DK CH VI-SKALY'S BREEZE OF ALASKA:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CACIB - BOB!

                WONDERWHITE'S ISLA BONITA:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 2BFC - CERT - resCACIB

                STORWARTZ AIDA:

                AK: 1-2 - CK - 3BFC

                INT NORD CH SÆTRA'S ALANA:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 4BFC

                INT NORD FIN CH EMPRESS CATHARINA:

                VTK: 1-1 - CK - 5BFC - BOB-vet!

                S CH PATOU NORDIC CLEOPATRA:

                CHK: 1-3 - CK

                SAYOT'S NAWEH NAJAH:

                AK: 1-3 - CK

                N CH SÆTRA'S BIANCA:

                CHK: 1-4 - CK

                VI-SKALY'S BE BOP A LULA:

                AUK: 1-1 -HP               

 

20.06.10, Sandefjord

                JUDGE: MAJA ÅNESTAD, NORWAY

                8 PYRENEANS

                CHENESPACE NOBLE NORVEGIEN:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - CERT - BOB!

                ALTA COLINA'S INNSMIGRENDE IGLESIAS:

                AUK: 1-2 - CK - 2BMC

               ALTA COLINA'S ISBJØRNEN IVAN:

                AUK: 1-3 - CK - 3BMC

                ALTA COLINA'S INNBILSKE INGE:

                AUK: 1-4 - CK - 4BMC

                N DK CH ALTA COLINA'S DONNA DIOSA:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOS!

                GAVARNIE DU MAS DE BEAUVOISIN:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 2BFC - CERT

                ALTA COLINA'S HEITE HILDE:

                AUK: 1-1 - HP

                BEST NIECE OF TROYA:

                AK: 1-2

                KENNEL ALTA COLINA:

                1BestBreederClass - HP - 2.BIS-Breeder!

               

20.06.10, Oppdal

                JUDGE: WERA HÜBENTHAL, SWEDEN

                9 PYRENEANS

               

                CUBILON'S NORMANN NOVEAU:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - CERT - BOB!

            

                N CH SHADOW:

                VTK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC - BOB-vet! - 2.BIS-vet!

            

                N CH CUBILON'S JOHN-SEN JARDINIER:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 3BMC

               

                CUBILON'S OMAR OPTIMISTE:

                JK: 1-1 - HP

               

                CUBILON'S IOMMI INVENTEUR:

                VTK: 1-2 - HP

               

                N S CH CUBILON'S LUCKY LAUDABEL:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOS!

               

                PYRONI GIVENCHY:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 2BFC - CERT

               

                CUBILON'S OLINE ONEREUX:

                JK: 1-1 - HP

               

                CUBILON'S NAOMI NOBLESSE:

                AUK: 1-1

               

                KENNEL CUBILON:

                1BestBreederClass- HP

Puppy:    JUDGE: JAN ROGER SAUGE, NORWAY

               

                CUBILON'S PREBEN PRESENTE:

                6-9months: 1BestMalePuppy - BOB-Puppy!

               

20.06.10, Bodø

             JUDGE: KULM HASTINGS, GB

                6 PYRENEANS

                N CH WONDERWHITE'S HIGHLAND ILLUSION:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - BOB!

                BALDER AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-1 - HP

                BJARTE AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-2 - HP

                COLOMBO AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-3 - HP

                BEA  AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CERT - BOS!

                BLOMST AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-2 - HP

 

20.06.10, SKK, Int show Jönköping, Sweden

                JUDGE: ILONA OSTENK-SHENK, HOLLAND

                18 PYRENEANS

                VI-SKALY'S HIPPY HIPPY SHAKE:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - CERT - CACIB - BOB!

                S CH VI-SKALY'S AFRICAN TUNDA:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC - resCACIB

                INT NORD CH VI-SKALY'S NORDIQUE NORTON:

                VTK: 1-1 - CK - 3BMC

                VI-SKALY'S ARLINGTON:

                JK: 1-1 - CK - 4BMC

                S CH MINIMAX PETER PAN:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 5BMC

                N CH CUBILON'S HERR-MANN HOBEREAU:

                VTK: 1-2 - CK

                N CH SOULMAN'S ATTACA LUDWIG:

                AK: 2

                S CH VI-SKAL'S A SPOONFUL OF STARDUST:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CACIB - BOS!

                S CH VI-SKALY'S BREEZE OF ALASKA:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 2BFC - resCACIB

                VI-SKALY'S BE BOP A LULA:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 3BFC - CERT

                S CH PATOU NORDIC CLEOPATRA:

                CHK: 1-3 - CK - 4BFC

                SAYOT'S NAWEH NAJAH:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 5BFC

                INT NORD CH SÆTRA'S ALANA:

                CHK: 1-4 - CK

                S CH SAYOT'S NAWIRI NASIM:

                CHK: 1-5 - CK

                INT NORD FIN CH EMPRESS CATHARINA:

                VTK: 1-1 - CK - BOS-vet!

                TÖRNROSA:

                AK: 1-2

                WONDERWHITE'S ISLA BONITA:

                AK: 1-3

                STORWARTZ AIDA:

                AK: 2

 

19.06.10, SKK, Int show Jönköping, Sweden

                JUDGE: OLE STAUNKJÆR, DENMARK

                19 PYRENEANS

                VI-SKALY'S HIPPY HIPPY SHAKE:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - CERT - CACIB - BOB! - 2-BIG!

                INT NORD CH VI-SKALY'S NORDIQUE NORTON:

                VTK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC - BOB-vet! - BIS-vet!

                N CH CUBILON'S HERR-MANN HOBEREAU:

                VTK: 1-2 -CK - 3BMC

                S CH VI-SKALY'S AFRICAN TUNDA:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 4BMC

                N CH SÆTRA'S BARK:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 5BMC

                S CH MINIMAX PETER PAN:

                CHK: 1-3

                N CH SOULMAN'S ATTACA LUDWIG:

                AK: 1-1

                INGARD DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                AK: 1-2

                S CH VI-SKALY'S A SPOONFUL OF STARDUST:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CACIB - BOS!

                VI-SKALY'S CREAM PEACH:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 2BFC - CERT - resCACIB

                INT NORD FIN CH EMPRESS CATHARINA:

                VTK: 1-1 - CK - 3BFC - BOS-vet!

                VI-SKALY'S BE BOP A LULA:

                AUK: 1-1- HP

                STORWARTZ AIDA:

                AK: 1-2

                N CH SÆTRA'S BIANCA:

                CHK: 1-2

                S CH PATOU NORDIC CLEOPATRA:

                CHK: 1-3

                INT NORD UCH SÆTRA'S ALANA:

                CHK: 1-4

                S CH SAYOT'S NAWIRI NASIM:

                CHK: 1-5

                WONDERWHITE'S ISLA BONITA:

                AK: 2

                SAYOT'S NAWEH NAJAH:

                AK: 2

 

19.06.10, Bodø

             JUDGE: GUNNAR JENSEN, NORWAY

                6 PYRENEANS

                N CH WONDERWHITE'S HIGHLAND ILLUSION:

                CHK: 2

                BJARTE AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 2

                BALDER AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 2

                BLOMST AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CERT - BOB!

                BEA  AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-2 - CK - 2BFC

                CAROLA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 3

 

19.06.10, Oppdal

             JUDGE: RUNE ARVID LYSGAARD, NORWAY

                1 Puppy

                CUBILON'S PREBEN PRESENT:

                6-9months: 1BestMalePuppy - BOB-Puppy!

 

 

13.06.10, Røros

             JUDGE: HELGE LIE, NORWAY

                14 PYRENEANS

                CHENESPACE NOBLE NORVEGIEN:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - BOS!

                CUBILON'S NORMANN NOVEAU:

                AUK: 1-2 - CK - 2BMC

                SNOW-FLAKE:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 3BMC

                N CH SHADOW:

                VTK: 1-1 - CK - 4BMC - BOB-vet! - 2.BIS-vet!

                SNOW-STAR:

                AUK: 1-3

                PYRONI GIVENCHY:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CERT - BOB! - 4.BIG!

                N S CH CUBILON'S LUCKY LAUDABEL:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 2BFC

                N CH SÆTRA'S BELLA:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 3BFC

                N DK CH ALTA COLINA'S DONNA DIOSA:

                CHK: 1-3 - CK - 4BFC

                CUBILON'S OLINE ONEREAUX:

                JK: 1-1 - CK

                ALTA COLINA'S IVRIGE IRIS:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK

                ALTA COLINA'S HEITE HILDE:

                AUK: 1-2 - CK

                CUBILON'S NAOMI NOBLESSE:

                AUK: 1-3

                STORWARTZ ANKI:

                AK: 2

 

05.06.10, NKK, Drammen, International

                JUDGE: LEIF-RAGNAR HJORTH, NORWAY

                21 PYRENEANS

                NORD CH NV-09 BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - CACIB - BOS!

                JOHNY MONTAGNE DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                JK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC - CERT

                SNOW-FLAKE:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 3BMC - resCACIB

                N DK CH ALTA COLINA'S DORADO:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 4BMC

                INT NORD CH SÆTRA'S BONSO:

                CHK: 1-3 - CK

                N CH CUBILON'S HERR-MANN HOBEREAU:

                VTK: 1-1 - CK - BOB-vet!

                NORD CH JVV-08 LAUGTUN'S SANDER:

                CHK: 1-4

                BAMBELLA'S HIGH FLYING VICTORY:

                JK: 1-2 - HP

                CHENESPACE NOBLE NORVEGIEN:

                AUK: 1-1

                IGOR DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                AK: 3

                 MULTI CH BAMBELLA'S FORTUNA:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - (CACIB) - BOB!

                 N CH SÆTRA'S BELLA:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 2BFC - resCACIB

                N S CH WONDERWHITE'S GLORY DAYS:

                CHK: 1-3 - CK - 3BFC

                N DK CH ALTA COLINA'S DONNA DIOSA:

                CHK: 1-4 - CK - 4BFC

                INT NORD FIN CH EMPRESS CATHARINA:

                VTK: 1-1 - CK - BOS-vet!

                HAVANNE DU TOC DE L'ADOSE:

                AUK: 1-1 - HP

                BAMBELLA'S HOPE AND GLORY:

                JK: 1-1

                INT NORD UCH SÆTRA'S ALANA:

                CHK: 1

                N UCH SÆTRA'S DONNA:

                CHK: 2

                STORWARTZ ANKI:

                AK: 2

                STORWARTZ AIDA:

                AK: 2

                KENNEL SÆTRA:

                1BestBreederClass - HP                                      

 

30.05.10, Tromsø

             JUDGE: RITA REINIERS, BELGIUM

                 7 PYRENEANS

                N CH WONDERWHITE'S HIGHLAND ILLUSION:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - BOB!

             BALDER AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC - CERT

                AUGUST AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 3BMC

                ARKO:

                AK: 1-2 - CK - 4BMC

                ASK:

                AK: 1-3 - CK

                BEA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CERT - BOS!

                BLOMST AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 2

                AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN KENNEL:

                1BestBreederClass - HP

 

29.05.10, Tromsø

                JUDGE: JOHN MULDOON, IRLAND

                7 PYRENEANS

                N CH WONDERWHITE'S HIGHLAND ILLUSION:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - BOB! - BIG-3!

                ARKO:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC - CERT

                BALDER AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-1 - CK - 3BMC

                ASK:

                AK: 1-2 - CK - 4BMC

                AUGUST AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                AK: 1-3 - CK

                BEA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-1 - HP

                BLOMST AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-2 - HP

                AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN KENNEL:

                1BestBreederClass - HP - 3.BIS-Breeder!

 

 

23.05.10, Kristiansand, NPHK's Special Show

              (Copied from NPHK, with permission)

             

                 JUDGE: ELINA TAN-HIETALAHTI, FINLAND

                 39 PYRENEANS

Juniorclass males:

Johny Montagne De Joli Jaunter
JK: 1qual - 1comp - CK - 3BMC

Strøndafjorden's Ali Bajas
JK: 1qual - 2comp

Youthclass males:

Chenespace Noble Norvegien
UK: 1qual - 1comp

Openclass males:

Alta Colinas Isbjørnen Ivan
AK: 1qual - 1comp - CK - 1BMC -
CERT - BOS!

Patou Nordique Bamse
AK: 1qual - 2comp - CK - 2BMC

Inggard De Joli Jaunter
AK: 1qual - 3comp

Bjarnes Wonderboy
AK: 1qual - 4comp

Cubilon's Marek Monsieur
AK: 2qual

Igor De Joli Jaunter
AK: 3qual

Championclass males:

N CH Soulman's Attacca Ludwig
CHK: 1qual - 1comp - CK - 4BMC

NORD CH Belmondo De Beaute Blanche
CHK: 1qual - 2comp - CK

NORD CH JVV-08 Laugtun's Sander
CHK: 1qual - 3comp - CK

INT NORD CH Sætra's Bonso
CHK: 1qual - 4comp - CK

N CH Cubilon's Linus Laineux
CHK: 1qual

N DK CHAlta Colinas Dorado
CHK: 1qual

N CHSætra's Bark
CHK: 1qual

Veteranclass males:

SE CH Evitagårdens Barolo
VTK: 1qual - 2comp - HP


 

N CH Cubilon's Herr-Mann Hobereau
VTK: 1qual - 1comp - CK -
BOB Vet!

Juniorclass Females:

Pyr Blanc Patron Alma
JK: 1qual - 1comp - CK - 2BFC -
CERT

Pyr Blanc Patron Ayla
JK: 1qual - 2comp

Jolie Elise De Joli Jaunter
JK: 1qual - 3comp

Youthclass females:

Havanne Du Tuc De L' Adosse
UK: 1qual - 1comp - CK - 4BFC

Fjordvokterens C C My Enya
UK: 1qual - 2comp - CK

Fjordvokterens Chonchitta
UK: 1qual - 3comp

Fjordvokterens Chikitita You And I
UK: 1qual - 4comp

Alta Colinas Heite Hilde
UK: 2qual

Openclass females:

Storwartz Aida
AK: 1qual - 1comp - CK

Storwartz Anki
AK: 1qual - 2comp - CK

Pyr Angel-S Xena
AK: 1qual - 3comp

Törnrosa
AK: 1qual - 4comp

Sætra's April
AK: 2qual

Championclass females:

N DK CH Alta Colinas Donna Diosa
CHK: 1qual - 1comp - CK - 1BFC -
BOB!

N S CH Wonderwhite's Glory Days
CHK: 1qual - 2comp - CK - 3BFC

INT NORD CH Sætra's Alana
CHK: 1qual - 3comp - CK

N CH Sætra's Bella
CHK: 1qual - 4comp - CK

N CH Sætra's Bianca
CHK: 1qual

N CH Sætra's Donna
CHK: 1qual

Veteranclass females:

INT NORD FIN CH Empress Catharina
VK: 1qual - 1comp - CK -
BOS Vet!

The Green Empress
VK: 1qual - 2comp - HP

Progenyclass:

INT NORD FIN CH Empress Catharina:                                                                                                                   

 1.Best ProgenyClass - HP

Breeder classes:

Kennel Alta Colina by Berit and Beate Konstad:                                                                                                             

 1.Best BreederClass - HP

Sætra's kennel by Unni and Willy Hauglid:                                                                                                                   

 2.Best BreederClass - HP
 

Kennel Fjordvokteren by Anne Grethe Englund:                                                                                                

 3.Best BreederClass - HP

Puppies:

6 - 9 Months Males:

Flagella`s Drømmen Din
1qual - 1comp - 1BMC puppy -
BOS puppy!

Izar Du Mas De Beauvoisin
1qual - 2comp

Cubilon's Pavel Preferable
1qual - 3comp

4 - 6 Months females:

Labelle De Joli Jaunter
1qual - 1comp - 2BFC puppy

Lava De Joli Jaunter
1qual - 2comp

6 - 9 Months female:

Flagella`s Duftende Min
1qual - 1comp - 1BFC puppy -
BOB puppy!

 

09.05.10, NKK; International show Kristiansand

                    JUDGE: LEIF HERMAN WILBERG, NORWAY

                6 PYRENEANS

                SOULMAN'S ATTACCA LUDWIG:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - CERT - CACIB - BOB! -NewNorwegianChampion!

                CHENESPACE NORVEGIEN DESIGN:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC - resCACIB

                N DK CH ALTA COLINA'S DORADO:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 3BMC

                N CH CUBILON'S LINUS LAINEUX:

                CHK: 1-2

                N DK CH ALTA COLINA'S DONNA DIOSA:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CACIB - BOS!

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S CC MY ENYA:

                AUK: 1-1 - HP

 

02.05.10, National show in Banska Bystrica, Slovakia  

                JUDGE: JOHN WATSON, GB

                 CUBILON'S PASCAL:

                Baby Class: Very Promising, 1, BOB-puppy!

 

02.05.10, Hammerfest

                JUDGE: PROF. TRAININ ZEEV, ISRAEL

                8 PYRENEANS

                N CH WONDERWHITE'S HIGHLAND ILLUSION:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - BOB!

                COLOMBO AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC - CERT

                BALDER AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-2 - CK - 3BMC

                ASK:

                AUK: 2

                BJARTE AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 2

                CAROLA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CERT - BOS!

                BEA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-2 - CK - 2BFC

                BLOMST AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-3

                KENNEL PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                1BestBreederClass - HP - BIS-Breeder!

               

02.05.10,JærShowillinga, Stavanger

                JUDGE: DAGMAR KLEIN, GERMANY

                5 PYRENEANS

                N DK CH ALTA COLINA'S DORADO:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - BOB!

                N CH CUBILON'S LINUS LAINEUAX:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 2BMC

                SOULMAN'S ATTACA LUDVIG:

                AK: 1-1

                INFERNO DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                AK: 2

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S CONCHITTA:

                AK: 2

               

01.05.10, Club specialty show in Nenince, Slovakia  

                JUDGE: PRIEHODA MARIAN, SLOVAKIA

                CUBILON'S PASCAL:

                Baby Class: Very Promising- 1, BOB-puppy!

 

01.05.10, Hammerfest

                JUDGE: HARRY TAST, FINLAND

                7 PYRENEANS

                N CH WONDERWHITE'S HIGHLAND ILLUSION:

                CHK: 1-1

                BALDER AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-1

                BJARTE AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-2

                COLOMBO AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 2

                BEA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CERT - BOB!

                BLOMST AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-2

                CAROLA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-3

                KENNEL PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                1BestBreederClass - HP - 2.BIS-Breeder!

 

01.05.10,JærUtstillinga, Stavanger

                JUDGE: ROBERTO SCHILL, ROMANIA

                6 PYRENEANS

                N DK CH ALTA COLINA'S DORADO:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - BOB! - 4.BIG!

                N CH CUBILON'S LINUS LAINEAUX:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 2BMC

                IGOR DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                AK: 1-1

                INFERNO DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                AK: 2

                N CH SÆTRA'S DONNA: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOS!

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S CONCHITTA:

                AK: 1-1

Puppy:    JUDGE: LIZ BETH LILJEKVIST, SWEDEN

                LAVA DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                4-6months: BestFemalePuppy - BOB-Puppy!

    

 

25.04.10, Sunndalsøra

                 JUDGE: FRANK CHRISTIANSEN, NORWAY

                4 PYRENEANS

               

                N CH CUBILON'S JOHN-SEN JARDINIER:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - BOB!

            

                CUBILON'S OMAR OPTIMISTE:

                JK: 1-1 - HP

               

                CUBILON'S IOMMI INVENTEUR:

                VTK: 1-1

               

                CUBILON'S OLINE ONEREUX:

                JK: 1-1 - HP

               

25.04.10, Stangehallen

                JUDGE: ULF BRÅTHEN, DENMARK

                13 PYRENEANS

                NORD CH JVV-08 LAUGTUN'S SANDER:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - BOB!

                NORD CH NV-09 BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 2BMC

                STRØNDAFJORDEN'S ALI BAJAS:

                JK: 1-1 - HP

                CHENESPACE NOBLE NORVEGIEN:

                AUK: 1-1

                ALTA COLINA'S IVRIGE INGE:

                AUK: 3

                BJARNE'S WONDERBOY:

                AK: 2

                N CH CUBILON'S LINUS LAINEAUX:

                CHK: 1-3

                N DK CH ALTA COLINA'S DORADO:

                CHK: 1-4

                N CH SÆTRA'S BELLA:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOS!

                N DK CH ALTA COLINA'S DONNA DIOSA:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 2BFC

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S CHICITITA YOU AND I:

                AUK: 1-1

                ALAT COLINA'S HEITE HILDE:

                AUK: 2

                STORWARTZ ANKI:

                AK: 1-1

Puppy:   1 PYRENEAN

                photo: P.Verme

                CUBILON'S PAVEL PREFERABLE:

                4-6months, male: 1BestMalePuppy - BOB-Puppy! - BIG-Puppy!!!

          

               

24.04.10, Sunndalsøra

                JUDGE: COLLETTE MULDOON, IRLAND

                6 PYRENEANS

               

                CUBILON'S OMAR OPTIMISTE:

                JK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - CERT - BOB!

            

                CUBILON'S NORMANN NOVEAU:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC

               

                N CH JOHN-SEN JARDINIER:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 3BMC

               

                CUBILON'S IOMMI INVENTEUR:

                VTK: 1-1 - CK - 4BMC

               

                CUBILON'S OLINE ONEREUX:

                JK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CERT - BOS!

                           

                N S CH CUBILON'S JULIA JOYEAUX:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 2BFC

                KENNEL CUBILON:

                1BestBreederClass - HP

Puppies: JUDGE: ÅKE SJØSTRØM, SWEDEN

                2 PYRENEANS

               

                CUBILON'S PRESLEY PRESTIGE:

                4-6months, male: 1BestMalePuppy - BOB-Puppy!

                CUBILON'S PREBEN PRESENT:

                4-6months, male: 2BestMalePuppy

 

24.04.10, Stangehallen

                JUDGE: JON JAKOBSEN, NORWAY

                15 PYRENEANS

                NORD CH NW-09 BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - BOB! - 3.BIG!

                CHENESPACE NOBLE NORVEGIEN:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC - CERT

                NORD CH JWW-08 LAUGTUN'S SANDER:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 3BMC

                N CH SHADDOW:

                CHK: 1-3 - CK - 4BMC

                SNOW STORM:

                AUK: 1-2 - CK

                SNOW BALL:

                AUK: 2

                ALTA COLINA'S INNBILSKE INGE:

                AUK: 1-3 - HP

                N CH CUBILON'S LINUS LAINEAUX:

                CHK: 1-4

                N DK CH ALTA COLINA'S DORADO:

                CHK: 1

                N DK CH ALTA COLINA'S DONNA DIOSA:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOS!

                N CH SÆTRA'S BELLA:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 2BFC

                ALTA COLINA'S HEITE HILDE:

                AUK: 1-1 - HP

                CUBILON'S NAOMI NOBLESSE:

                AUK: 1-2

                ALTA COLINA'S IVRIGE IRIS:

                AUK: 1-3

                STORWARTZ ANKI:

                AK: 1-1

                KENNEL ALTA COLINA:

                1BestBreederClass - HP - 4.BIS-Breeder!

Puppy:    1 PYRENEANS

                CUBILON'S PAVEL PREFERABLE:

                4-6months, male: 1BestMalePuppy - BOB-Puppy!

                            

17.04.10, NKK, Bergen, International

                JUDGE: PER KRISTIAN ANDERSEN, NORWAY

                3 PYRENEANS

                SÆTRA'S DONNA:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CERT - CACIB - BOB! - New Norwegian Champion!

                CUBILON'S MERCEDES MARQUANT:

                AK: 1-2

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S CHONCHITTA:

                AUK: 1-1

 

04.04.10, Miskolc, Slovakia, International

                JUDGE: CSABA ZSOLT, HUNGARY

                CUBILON'S PASCAL:

                Baby Class: Very Promising, 1, BOB-puppy!

 

04.04.10, SKK, Stockholm, Sweden, International

                JUDGE: EVA ERICSSON, SWEDEN

                11 PYRENEANS

             photo: Kristoffer Lindborg

                    MULTI CH WONDERWHITE'S FIRST CLASS:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - CACIB - BOB!

             WONDERWHITE'S INDIANA JONES:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC - CERT - resCACIB

                SE CH WONDERWHITE'S HUMPTY DUMPTY:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 3BMC

                SAYOT'S ODDIE O'NEAL:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 4BMC

                WONDERWHITE'S JACK SPARROW:

                JK: 1-1 - HP

                MULTI CH BAMBELLA'S FORTUNA:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CACIB - BOS!

                SE NO CH WONDERWHITE'S FRENCH CONNECTION:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 2BFC - resCACIB

                FI CH DANZA CONLOBOS AMIGA MIA:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 3BFC - CERT - New Swedish Champion!

                VI'SKALY'S CREAM PEACH:

                AK: 1-2

                YINWOO'S AKINA:

                AK: 1-3

                WONDERWHITE'S ISLA BONITA:

                AUK: 1-1 - HP

                KENNEL WONDERWHITE:

                BreederClass: 1-1 - HP               

 

28.03.10, Nitracanis, Slovakia

                JUDGE: MRAVIK JOZEF, SLOVAKIA

                CUBILON'S PASCAL:

                Baby Class: Very Promising, 1, BOB-puppy! - 3.BIS-puppy!

            

               

21.03.10, NKK, Harstad, International

                JUDGE: PER SVARSTAD, SWEDEN

                10 PYRENEANS

                N CH WONDERWHITE'S HIGHLAND ILLUSION:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - CACIB - BOB!

                BJARTE AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC - CERT

                BALDER AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-2

                ARKO:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 3BMC - resCACIB

                INT NORD CH CUBILON'S KAROLINE KAINOS:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CACIB - BOS!

                BEA AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 1-1 - HP

                BLOMST AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 2

                BODIL AV PYRENEER GÅRDEN:

                JK: 2

                JARLVOLLEN'S MIRA:

                AK: 1-1

                AKIRA:

                AK: 1-2

 

28.02.10, Nordhordland HK, Manger

                JUDGE: JEFF LUSCOTT, GB

                1 PYRENEANS

                CUBILON'S MERCEDES MARQUANT:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CERT - BOB!

 

20.02.10, NKK, Bø i Telemark, Internastional

             JUDGE: ANN-CHRISTIN SULTAN, SWEDEN

                17 PYRENEANS

                INT NORD CH SÆTRA'S BONSO:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - (CACIB) - BOS!

             NORD CH JVV-08 LAUGTUN'S SANDER:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 2BMC - resCACIB

                NORD CH NV-09 BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                CHK: 1-3 - CK - 3BMC

                CHENESPACE NORVEGIEN DESIGN:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 4BMC - CERT

                NORD CH CIACHI DU VALLE DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                CHK: 1-4 - CK

                ALTA COLINA'S INNBILSKE INGE:

                JK: 1-1 - HP

                JOHNY DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                JK: 1-2

                CUBILON'S LUCAS LUMINEAUX:

                AK: 1-1

                STORWARTZ ANKI:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CERT - CACIB - BOB! - Short-listed!

                N DK CH ALTA COLINA'S DONNA DIOSA:

                CHK: 1-1 CK - 2BFC - resCACIB

                N S CH WONDERWHITE'S GLORY DAYS:

                CHK: 1-2 - CK - 3BFC

                N CH SÆTRA'S BELLA:

                CHK: 1-3 - CK - 4BFC

                N S CH CUBILON'S KAMILLA KORIACE:

                CHK: 1-4 - CK

                ALTA COLINA'S IVRIGE IRIS:

                JK: 1-1 - HP

                HAVANNE DU TUC DE L'ADOSSE:

                JK: 2

                ALTA COLINA'S ESMERALDA:

                AK: 1-1

                SÆTRA'S DONNA:

                AK: 2

 

13.02.10, Ølen

                JUDGE: TERJE LINDSTRØM, NORWAY

                4 PYRENEANS

                N CH CUBILON'S LINUS LAINEUX:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - BOB!

                IGOR DE JOLI JAUNTER:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC - CERT'

                SÆTRA'S DONNA:

                AK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CERT - BOS!

                FJORDVOKTEREN'S CONCHITTA:

                AUK: 1-1 - HP

 

13.02.10, Letohallen

                JUDGE: ASTRID INDREBØ, NORWAY

                2 PYRENEANS

                NORD CH NV-09 BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - BOB! - 3.BIG!

                N DK CH JVV-08 DELICE DE LA BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOS!

 

31.01.10, Exporama, Lillestrøm

                JUDGE: ARNE FOSS, NORWAY

                4 PYRENEANS

                CHENESPACE NOBLE NORVEGIEN:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - CERT -  BOB!

                NORD CH NV-09 BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC

                ALTA COLINA'S HEITE HILDE:

                JK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CERT - BOS!

                N DK CH JVV-08 DELICE DE LA BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 2BFC

 

30.01.10, Exporama, Lillestrøm

                JUDGE: ?

                4 PYRENEANS

                CHENESPACE NOBLE NORVEGIEN:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - CERT -  BOB! - Short-listed

             NORD CH NV-09 BELMONDO DE BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC

             N DK CH JVV-08 DELICE DE LA BEAUTE BLANCHE:

                CHK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - BOS!

             ALTA COLINA'S HEITE HILDE:

                JK: 1-1 - HP

               

17.01.10, Letohallen

                JUDGE: FRANK KRISTIANSEN, NORWAY

                2 PYRENEANS

                CHENESPACE NOBLE NORVEGIEN:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - CERT -  BOB!

                ALTA COLINA'S HEITE HILDE:

                JK: 1-1 - HP

 

16.01.10, Letohallen

                JUDGE: NORMAN DESCHUYMERE, BELGIUM

                3 PYRENEANS

                CHENESPACE NOBLE NORVEGIEN:

                AUK: 1-1 - CK - 1BMC - CERT -  BOB! - BIG-2!!

                ALTA COLINA'S INNBILSKE INGE:

                JK: 1-1 - CK - 2BMC

                ALTA COLINA'S HEITE HILDE:

                JK: 1-1 - CK - 1BFC - CERT - BOS!